Les matchs de K. Sidorenko
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Dec |
ZOR
3-1
SLA
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Nov |
SLA
0-0
GOM
|
74 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Nov |
SHA
0-1
SLA
|
88 |
|
6.9 |
|
05
Nov |
SLA
0-2
NEM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Nov |
NEM
1-0
SLA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
Oct |
NAF
2-2
SLA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
21
Oct |
SLA
0-2
BAT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Oct |
FKS
1-0
SLA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Sep |
SLA
2-1
ISL
|
77 |
|
7.8 |
|
15
Sep |
TOR
2-2
SLA
|
39 |
|
6.4 |
|
02
Sep |
SLA
4-1
BEL
|
29 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
Aug |
SLA
0-1
DIN
|
61 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Aug |
DNM
2-2
SLA
|
61 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Aug |
SLA
1-0
MIN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Jul |
GOM
0-1
SLA
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Jul |
FCS
1-2
SLA
|
79 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Jul |
DIN
2-1
FCS
|
38 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Jun |
DNM
4-1
DIN
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Jun |
DIN
1-0
MIN
|
27 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
May |
ZOR
1-0
DIN
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
May |
DIN
3-3
GOM
|
50 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Apr |
NAF
0-3
DIN
|
31 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Apr |
DIN
1-2
BAT
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Apr |
FKS
2-0
DIN
|
58 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Apr |
DIN
0-1
SLA
|
67 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Apr |
ISL
3-0
DIN
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Mar |
DIN
0-1
TOR
|
62 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Feb |
DIN
1-1
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Feb |
DIN
1-3
NEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jan |
NEM
3-1
DIN
|
61 |
|
5.5 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
31
Aug |
KAI
1-1
ORD
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
KAI
3-0
FKA
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Aug |
FSB
2-3
KAI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Aug |
KAI
3-1
KYZ
|
90 |
2
|
9.4 |
|
29
Jul |
KAI
1-2
KAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
KAS
1-2
KAI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Jul |
KYZ
1-2
KAI
|
24 |
|
7.6 |
|
12
Jul |
ZHE
2-1
KAI
|
86 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
Jul |
KAI
1-0
AKZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
KAI
3-4
EKI
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Jun |
KAI
2-0
FKZ
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Jun |
KAI
2-1
KAI
|
88 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
Jun |
KAI
1-1
FKT
|
68 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Jun |
BAY
0-5
KAI
|
46 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
May |
KYR
1-3
KAI
|
76 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
May |
KAI
3-2
OKZ
|
80 |
|
7.2 |
|
12
May |
FKA
1-1
KAI
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
May |
KAI
4-0
FSB
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
30
Apr |
KAI
1-0
IGI
|
84 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Apr |
FKY
1-2
KAI
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Apr |
KAI
3-1
FKA
|
88 |
|
8.2 |
|
10
Mar |
KYZ
0-1
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
KAS
1-0
KYZ
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Feb |
LEV
1-1
KYZ
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
ORS
1-2
DNP
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
21
Nov |
DNP
0-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Nov |
SHP
3-2
DNP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Nov |
DNP
1-0
FKA
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
31
Oct |
FKK
1-1
DNP
|
85 |
|
8.3 |
|
24
Oct |
DNP
1-0
FCS
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
17
Oct |
DNP
3-1
VOL
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
|
09
Oct |
NAF
1-1
DNP
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
02
Oct |
DNP
3-1
BEL
|
90 |
2
|
8.4 |
|
26
Sep |
BAR
2-2
DNP
|
66 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Sep |
DNP
4-2
LID
|
83 |
2
|
8.4 |
|
11
Sep |
DNP
6-2
ORS
|
63 |
3
|
8.9 |
|
05
Sep |
GOM
1-1
DNP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Aug |
DNP
2-3
SHP
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Aug |
FKA
0-0
DNP
|
57 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Aug |
DNP
2-2
FKK
|
58 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Aug |
VOL
0-3
DNP
|
12 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Mar |
DNP
6-1
BEL
|
0 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Feb |
VIT
0-4
DNP
|
0 |
2
|
|
|
20
Feb |
DNP
2-3
ISL
|
0 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Feb |
DNP
6-0
ORS
|
0 |
|
5.1 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Oct |
DNP
4-0
BSA
|
0 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Sep |
SHP
0-2
DNP
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Sep |
ZHL
0-8
DNP
|
0 |
4
|
6.2 |
|
05
Sep |
DNP
9-0
FBG
|
0 |
2
|
5.4 |
|
30
Aug |
POL
1-6
DNP
|
0 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Aug |
DNP
1-2
ISL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Aug |
DNP
6-2
AUT
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Aug |
OSI
0-3
DNP
|
0 |
2
|
6.2 |
|
18
Jul |
DNP
14-0
ZHL
|
0 |
4
|
6.1 |
|
11
Jul |
BSA
2-6
DNP
|
0 |
2
|
6.3 |
|
04
Jul |
DNP
2-1
SHP
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
|
28
Jun |
MKK
1-5
DNP
|
0 |
2
|
6.4 |
|
13
Jun |
FBG
0-5
DNP
|
0 |
2
|
5.9 |
|
06
Jun |
FBG
0-6
DNP
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
30
May |
DNP
7-0
POL
|
0 |
2
|
5.5 |
|
23
May |
FCG
0-2
DNP
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
May |
DNP
9-1
VIM
|
0 |
4
|
6.1 |
|
02
May |
AUT
0-7
DNP
|
0 |
3
|
6.3 |
|
25
Apr |
DNP
2-0
OSI
|
0 |
|
5.1 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
23
Nov |
FKK
1-2
BEL
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Nov |
BEL
2-1
LID
|
69 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Nov |
ORS
1-4
BEL
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Nov |
BEL
1-3
NAF
|
36 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Oct |
BEL
5-2
SPU
|
36 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Oct |
VOL
2-3
BEL
|
58 |
|
6.1 |
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Dec |
ZOR
3-1
SLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SLA
0-0
GOM
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Nov |
SHA
0-1
SLA
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SLA
0-2
NEM
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Nov |
NEM
1-0
SLA
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
NAF
2-2
SLA
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SLA
0-2
BAT
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Oct |
FKS
1-0
SLA
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SLA
2-1
ISL
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Sep |
TOR
2-2
SLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SLA
4-1
BEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
SLA
0-1
DIN
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
DNM
2-2
SLA
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SLA
1-0
MIN
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Jul |
GOM
0-1
SLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
FCS
1-2
SLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
DIN
2-1
FCS
|
LE
|
|
|
09
Jun |
DNM
4-1
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jun |
DIN
1-0
MIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
ZOR
1-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
DIN
3-3
GOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
NAF
0-3
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
DIN
1-2
BAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
FKS
2-0
DIN
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Apr |
DIN
0-1
SLA
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Apr |
ISL
3-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
DIN
0-1
TOR
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Feb |
DIN
1-1
SLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Feb |
DIN
1-3
NEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
NEM
3-1
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
31
Aug |
KAI
1-1
ORD
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
KAI
3-0
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
FSB
2-3
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
KAI
3-1
KYZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
KAI
1-2
KAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jul |
KAS
1-2
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
KYZ
1-2
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jul |
ZHE
2-1
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jul |
KAI
1-0
AKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
KAI
3-4
EKI
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jun |
KAI
2-0
FKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jun |
KAI
2-1
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jun |
KAI
1-1
FKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jun |
BAY
0-5
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
KYR
1-3
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
KAI
3-2
OKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
FKA
1-1
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
KAI
4-0
FSB
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
KAI
1-0
IGI
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FKY
1-2
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
KAI
3-1
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
KYZ
0-1
SHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
KAS
1-0
KYZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Feb |
LEV
1-1
KYZ
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
ORS
1-2
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Nov |
DNP
0-1
GOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
SHP
3-2
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
DNP
1-0
FKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
FKK
1-1
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
DNP
1-0
FCS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
DNP
3-1
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
NAF
1-1
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
DNP
3-1
BEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
BAR
2-2
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
DNP
4-2
LID
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
DNP
6-2
ORS
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
GOM
1-1
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
DNP
2-3
SHP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
FKA
0-0
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
DNP
2-2
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
VOL
0-3
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
DNP
6-1
BEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
VIT
0-4
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Feb |
DNP
2-3
ISL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Feb |
DNP
6-0
ORS
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Oct |
DNP
4-0
BSA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
SHP
0-2
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
ZHL
0-8
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
DNP
9-0
FBG
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
POL
1-6
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
DNP
1-2
ISL
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
DNP
6-2
AUT
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
OSI
0-3
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jul |
DNP
14-0
ZHL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Jul |
BSA
2-6
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jul |
DNP
2-1
SHP
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jun |
MKK
1-5
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jun |
FBG
0-5
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jun |
FBG
0-6
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
May |
DNP
7-0
POL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
FCG
0-2
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
May |
DNP
9-1
VIM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
May |
AUT
0-7
DNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Apr |
DNP
2-0
OSI
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
23
Nov |
FKK
1-2
BEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
BEL
2-1
LID
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
ORS
1-4
BEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
BEL
1-3
NAF
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
BEL
5-2
SPU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
VOL
2-3
BEL
|
ATT
|