Les matchs de L. Kacavenda
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Jun |
FKO
3-2
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
May |
KOZ
2-2
FVO
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
BSK
3-3
KOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
KOZ
0-5
LAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
May |
LEO
3-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
May |
KOZ
1-0
DRI
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
27
Apr |
BZD
1-1
KOZ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Apr |
KOZ
2-2
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Apr |
KOZ
4-1
MOD
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Apr |
SLA
2-1
KOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
KOZ
2-1
RUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Mar |
ROP
2-1
KOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Mar |
KOZ
5-0
FVN
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Mar |
PRN
1-0
KOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
KOZ
2-3
RAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ZEL
2-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Mar |
KOZ
4-1
SUT
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
25
Nov |
KOZ
2-0
FKO
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Nov |
FVO
1-1
KOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
KOZ
1-0
BSK
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
LAK
2-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
28
Oct |
KOZ
1-0
LEO
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
DRI
0-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
14
Oct |
KOZ
4-3
BZD
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SLO
1-1
KOZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
MOD
4-1
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Sep |
KOZ
1-2
JED
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
KOZ
0-0
SLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Sep |
RUD
2-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Sep |
KOZ
4-1
ROP
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
09
Sep |
FVN
1-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Sep |
KOZ
3-1
PRN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Aug |
RAD
2-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Aug |
KOZ
2-1
ZEL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Aug |
SUT
1-2
KOZ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Jun |
TRA
4-0
MLA
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
27
May |
RAD
1-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
May |
TRA
1-2
JED
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
May |
NSO
2-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
May |
GOR
3-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
May |
TRA
2-0
ZVI
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
29
Apr |
GRD
1-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Apr |
TRA
2-1
BRA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Apr |
RUD
0-1
TRA
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
08
Apr |
TRA
1-0
TOS
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
01
Apr |
TMS
2-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Mar |
TRA
2-1
GOS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
18
Mar |
BUD
4-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Mar |
TRA
0-1
VSB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Mar |
RAD
1-1
TRA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
19
Nov |
MLA
2-1
TRA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Nov |
TRA
0-1
RAD
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Nov |
JED
3-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Oct |
TRA
2-1
NSO
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
Oct |
TRA
1-3
GOR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Oct |
ZVI
2-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Oct |
TRA
1-0
GRD
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
01
Oct |
BRA
3-1
TRA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Sep |
TRA
0-3
RUD
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
Sep |
TOS
1-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Sep |
TRA
3-0
TMS
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
04
Sep |
GOS
3-0
TRA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Aug |
TRA
0-2
BUD
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Aug |
VSB
5-1
TRA
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Aug |
TRA
2-1
RAD
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
31
Oct |
VEL
1-2
RAD
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Oct |
HSU
0-6
VEL
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
23
Oct |
RUD
2-2
VEL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Oct |
VEL
0-1
ZRI
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Oct |
POS
2-4
VEL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
15
Sep |
ZRI
2-1
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
VEL
1-1
SAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
VEL
2-1
LEO
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
VEL
0-2
SLO
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Aug |
VEL
1-4
ELF
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Aug |
ELF
1-1
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Aug |
VEL
0-2
RUD
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
29
Jul |
AEK
1-0
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jul |
VEL
2-1
AEK
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Jul |
VEL
2-0
POS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
15
Jul |
COL
1-2
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jul |
VEL
2-1
COL
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
May |
RAD
1-0
OSA
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
May |
OSA
0-0
MLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
May |
OSA
1-1
SLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
OSA
0-3
ZRI
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Apr |
BBL
3-0
OSA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Apr |
OSA
1-1
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Mar |
SIR
3-0
OSA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Mar |
ZEL
0-1
OSA
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
12
Dec |
OSA
1-0
RAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Dec |
SAR
2-1
RAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Nov |
RAD
1-1
KRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Nov |
BIH
0-2
ITA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Nov |
BIH
3-2
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Sep |
SLO
1-0
RAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
RAD
0-2
SAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ZRI
0-0
RAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Aug |
RAD
0-2
ZEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Aug |
SLO
1-1
RAD
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Jun |
FKO
3-2
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
May |
KOZ
2-2
FVO
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
May |
BSK
3-3
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
May |
KOZ
0-5
LAK
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
May |
LEO
3-0
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
May |
KOZ
1-0
DRI
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Apr |
BZD
1-1
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Apr |
KOZ
2-2
SLO
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Apr |
KOZ
4-1
MOD
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Apr |
SLA
2-1
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Apr |
KOZ
2-1
RUD
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Mar |
ROP
2-1
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Mar |
KOZ
5-0
FVN
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Mar |
PRN
1-0
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Mar |
KOZ
2-3
RAD
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ZEL
2-0
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Mar |
KOZ
4-1
SUT
|
GAR
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
25
Nov |
KOZ
2-0
FKO
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Nov |
FVO
1-1
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Nov |
KOZ
1-0
BSK
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Nov |
LAK
2-0
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Oct |
KOZ
1-0
LEO
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Oct |
DRI
0-0
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Oct |
KOZ
4-3
BZD
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SLO
1-1
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Sep |
MOD
4-1
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Sep |
KOZ
1-2
JED
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Sep |
KOZ
0-0
SLA
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Sep |
RUD
2-0
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Sep |
KOZ
4-1
ROP
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Sep |
FVN
1-0
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Sep |
KOZ
3-1
PRN
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Aug |
RAD
2-0
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Aug |
KOZ
2-1
ZEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SUT
1-2
KOZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Jun |
TRA
4-0
MLA
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
May |
RAD
1-0
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
May |
TRA
1-2
JED
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
May |
NSO
2-0
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
May |
GOR
3-0
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
May |
TRA
2-0
ZVI
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Apr |
GRD
1-0
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Apr |
TRA
2-1
BRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Apr |
RUD
0-1
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Apr |
TRA
1-0
TOS
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Apr |
TMS
2-0
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Mar |
TRA
2-1
GOS
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Mar |
BUD
4-0
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Mar |
TRA
0-1
VSB
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Mar |
RAD
1-1
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
19
Nov |
MLA
2-1
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Nov |
TRA
0-1
RAD
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Nov |
JED
3-0
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Oct |
TRA
2-1
NSO
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Oct |
TRA
1-3
GOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ZVI
2-0
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Oct |
TRA
1-0
GRD
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BRA
3-1
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Sep |
TRA
0-3
RUD
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Sep |
TOS
1-0
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Sep |
TRA
3-0
TMS
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Sep |
GOS
3-0
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Aug |
TRA
0-2
BUD
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Aug |
VSB
5-1
TRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Aug |
TRA
2-1
RAD
|
GAR
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
31
Oct |
VEL
1-2
RAD
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Oct |
HSU
0-6
VEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Oct |
RUD
2-2
VEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Oct |
VEL
0-1
ZRI
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Oct |
POS
2-4
VEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ZRI
2-1
VEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Sep |
VEL
1-1
SAR
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Aug |
VEL
2-1
LEO
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Aug |
VEL
0-2
SLO
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Aug |
VEL
1-4
ELF
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Aug |
ELF
1-1
VEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Aug |
VEL
0-2
RUD
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Jul |
AEK
1-0
VEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Jul |
VEL
2-1
AEK
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Jul |
VEL
2-0
POS
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Jul |
COL
1-2
VEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Jul |
VEL
2-1
COL
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
May |
RAD
1-0
OSA
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
May |
OSA
0-0
MLA
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
May |
OSA
1-1
SLO
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Apr |
OSA
0-3
ZRI
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Apr |
BBL
3-0
OSA
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Apr |
OSA
1-1
VEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Mar |
SIR
3-0
OSA
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Mar |
ZEL
0-1
OSA
|
GAR
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
12
Dec |
OSA
1-0
RAD
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Dec |
SAR
2-1
RAD
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Nov |
RAD
1-1
KRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Nov |
BIH
0-2
ITA
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Nov |
BIH
3-2
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Sep |
SLO
1-0
RAD
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Aug |
RAD
0-2
SAR
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Aug |
ZRI
0-0
RAD
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Aug |
RAD
0-2
ZEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Aug |
SLO
1-1
RAD
|
GAR
|