Les matchs de Luftetar Mushkolaj
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
Nov |
DOR
3-0
OLD
|
15 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Oct |
FCA
0-2
OLD
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
21
Oct |
OLD
2-1
BIN
|
80 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Oct |
OLD
1-0
FCB
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
15
Oct |
FCU
1-2
OLD
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
07
Oct |
OLD
2-2
FCE
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Sep |
TAV
2-3
OLD
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Sep |
OLD
3-3
SCH
|
70 |
|
6.9 |
|
24
Sep |
CON
1-8
OLD
|
83 |
2
|
9.1 |
|
09
Sep |
LIE
3-2
OLD
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Aug |
WID
2-3
OLD
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
May |
THU
2-2
DEL
|
63 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
May |
DEL
2-0
WOH
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
May |
FCM
3-4
DEL
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
06
May |
DEL
1-0
EMM
|
63 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Apr |
CON
2-1
DEL
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
DEL
3-2
BLA
|
9 |
|
7.3 |
|
16
Apr |
BAS
2-1
DEL
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Apr |
DEL
3-0
DOR
|
23 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Apr |
DEL
2-1
SOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
RTK
3-2
DEL
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Mar |
DEL
3-2
SOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
LAN
1-3
DEL
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
26
Nov |
BBB
3-2
FAR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
19
Nov |
FCE
0-1
BBB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Nov |
BBB
2-0
FCP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Nov |
FRI
1-2
BBB
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Oct |
BBB
7-2
DUD
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
21
Oct |
TAV
2-2
BBB
|
65 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Oct |
BBB
1-4
LAU
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Oct |
FCS
0-5
BBB
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
01
Oct |
BBB
1-2
FCC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Sep |
MAT
0-4
BBB
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Sep |
BBB
2-3
ROM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Sep |
TPA
2-3
BBB
|
60 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Aug |
BBB
5-1
GUM
|
81 |
|
7.0 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
Oct |
BLA
3-2
BAV
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
|
18
Sep |
BLA
1-3
BIE
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Aug |
FCZ
0-2
BLA
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
07
Mar |
ROS
2-4
NUR
|
17 |
|
5.4 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
30
Nov |
SCH
4-3
ROS
|
76 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Nov |
ROS
1-0
ILL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Nov |
RAI
3-2
ROS
|
33 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Nov |
AUT
4-0
KOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
ROS
0-4
AUG
|
60 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Nov |
WAC
0-1
ROS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
25
Oct |
BUC
2-0
ROS
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Oct |
ROS
0-2
GRE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Oct |
ROS
1-1
MEM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Oct |
AUB
2-0
ROS
|
74 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Sep |
ROS
2-1
VRG
|
84 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Sep |
EIC
1-1
ROS
|
65 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
Sep |
ROS
0-3
VIK
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
07
Sep |
TAM
4-1
ROS
|
72 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Aug |
ROS
3-3
SCH
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Aug |
BAY
3-0
ROS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Aug |
ROS
1-6
HEI
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Aug |
NUR
1-3
ROS
|
90 |
3
|
10 |
|
02
Aug |
ROS
0-4
SCH
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
Jul |
ILL
5-3
ROS
|
70 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Jul |
ROS
1-0
RAI
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
19
Jul |
AUG
1-0
ROS
|
67 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Jun |
ROS
1-1
DJK
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
30
May |
DJK
0-1
ROS
|
84 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
May |
ROS
1-0
BAY
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
11
May |
SCH
1-3
ROS
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
22
Apr |
ROS
2-1
ING
|
88 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Apr |
BAY
1-1
ROS
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Apr |
ROS
3-4
EIC
|
51 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Mar |
WAC
1-2
ROS
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
23
Mar |
ROS
1-1
GRE
|
82 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Mar |
SCH
1-0
ROS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Mar |
ROS
0-2
HEI
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Mar |
MEM
2-2
ROS
|
66 |
|
6.3 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
BUO
4-0
OLD
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Nov |
LAN
1-1
OLD
|
89 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Oct |
OLD
2-2
ZUG
|
62 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Oct |
OLD
1-4
GOL
|
74 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Sep |
BAS
0-2
OLD
|
88 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Sep |
OLD
0-1
SCH
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Sep |
BLA
2-1
OLD
|
47 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
May |
FCK
4-5
OLD
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
19
May |
OLD
1-1
SCB
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
May |
BAV
4-2
OLD
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
May |
OLD
1-3
FCZ
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Apr |
YVE
4-3
OLD
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Apr |
OLD
2-0
CHA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
14
Apr |
OLD
3-0
STA
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
07
Apr |
LAC
0-1
OLD
|
79 |
|
6.5 |
|
31
Mar |
OLD
3-0
SIO
|
90 |
2
|
9.7 |
|
28
Mar |
OLD
0-1
UZU
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Mar |
YFJ
2-0
OLD
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Mar |
BRE
3-2
OLD
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
2017 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
OLD
0-3
KRI
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Nov |
OLD
2-1
FCK
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
16
Aug |
UZU
3-2
OLD
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Aug |
OLD
0-1
STA
|
54 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Aug |
KRI
2-0
OLD
|
80 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
May |
BAS
3-0
RAP
|
31 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
May |
UZU
0-2
BAS
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
Nov |
DOR
3-0
OLD
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Oct |
FCA
0-2
OLD
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Oct |
OLD
2-1
BIN
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Oct |
OLD
1-0
FCB
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
FCU
1-2
OLD
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Oct |
OLD
2-2
FCE
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
TAV
2-3
OLD
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Sep |
OLD
3-3
SCH
|
DC
|
|
|
24
Sep |
CON
1-8
OLD
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Sep |
LIE
3-2
OLD
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
WID
2-3
OLD
|
DC
|
|
|
26
May |
THU
2-2
DEL
|
DC
|
|
|
20
May |
DEL
2-0
WOH
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
FCM
3-4
DEL
|
DC
|
|
|
06
May |
DEL
1-0
EMM
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
CON
2-1
DEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
DEL
3-2
BLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
BAS
2-1
DEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
DEL
3-0
DOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
DEL
2-1
SOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
RTK
3-2
DEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
DEL
3-2
SOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
LAN
1-3
DEL
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
26
Nov |
BBB
3-2
FAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Nov |
FCE
0-1
BBB
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
BBB
2-0
FCP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FRI
1-2
BBB
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BBB
7-2
DUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
TAV
2-2
BBB
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
BBB
1-4
LAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
FCS
0-5
BBB
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BBB
1-2
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
MAT
0-4
BBB
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
BBB
2-3
ROM
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
TPA
2-3
BBB
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
BBB
5-1
GUM
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
Oct |
BLA
3-2
BAV
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
BLA
1-3
BIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
FCZ
0-2
BLA
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
07
Mar |
ROS
2-4
NUR
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
30
Nov |
SCH
4-3
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
ROS
1-0
ILL
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Nov |
RAI
3-2
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Nov |
AUT
4-0
KOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
ROS
0-4
AUG
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
WAC
0-1
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Oct |
BUC
2-0
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
ROS
0-2
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Oct |
ROS
1-1
MEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
AUB
2-0
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
ROS
2-1
VRG
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
EIC
1-1
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
ROS
0-3
VIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
TAM
4-1
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ROS
3-3
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
BAY
3-0
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Aug |
ROS
1-6
HEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
NUR
1-3
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Aug |
ROS
0-4
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jul |
ILL
5-3
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jul |
ROS
1-0
RAI
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jul |
AUG
1-0
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jun |
ROS
1-1
DJK
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
May |
DJK
0-1
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
May |
ROS
1-0
BAY
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
SCH
1-3
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
ROS
2-1
ING
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
BAY
1-1
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
ROS
3-4
EIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
WAC
1-2
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Mar |
ROS
1-1
GRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SCH
1-0
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ROS
0-2
HEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
MEM
2-2
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Nov |
BUO
4-0
OLD
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
LAN
1-1
OLD
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
OLD
2-2
ZUG
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
OLD
1-4
GOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BAS
0-2
OLD
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
OLD
0-1
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
BLA
2-1
OLD
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
May |
FCK
4-5
OLD
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
OLD
1-1
SCB
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
BAV
4-2
OLD
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
OLD
1-3
FCZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
YVE
4-3
OLD
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
OLD
2-0
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
OLD
3-0
STA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
LAC
0-1
OLD
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
OLD
3-0
SIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Mar |
OLD
0-1
UZU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
YFJ
2-0
OLD
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
BRE
3-2
OLD
|
ATT
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Nov |
OLD
0-3
KRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
OLD
2-1
FCK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Aug |
UZU
3-2
OLD
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
OLD
0-1
STA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Aug |
KRI
2-0
OLD
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
BAS
3-0
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
UZU
0-2
BAS
|
ATT
|