Les matchs de L. Paulik
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
03
May |
UMA
1-1
OED
|
0 |
|
7.1 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
WEL
0-4
OED
|
63 |
|
6.7 |
|
06
Nov |
OED
1-3
WEA
|
75 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Oct |
PWD
1-0
OED
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Oct |
OED
6-0
UNP
|
25 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Oct |
ASV
0-2
OED
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
06
Oct |
OED
2-0
UMA
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Sep |
UNI
0-6
OED
|
11 |
2
|
5.9 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
UMA
3-3
OED
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Oct |
UNI
1-1
OED
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Sep |
WEL
0-3
OED
|
53 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Sep |
OED
2-0
OST
|
86 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Sep |
UNP
1-3
OED
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Sep |
OED
2-2
STM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Sep |
UNI
1-2
OED
|
78 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Aug |
OED
3-2
SVZ
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
19
Aug |
SVW
2-0
OED
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
Aug |
OED
6-2
PWD
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
06
Aug |
FRI
1-2
OED
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
04
Oct |
SKA
5-0
FAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
WIN
0-0
FAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
FAC
3-0
DRA
|
9 |
|
5.0 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
Nov |
PIN
1-0
SVA
|
72 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Nov |
SVA
0-3
SAL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Oct |
WAL
1-1
SVA
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Oct |
SVA
7-0
BIS
|
30 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Sep |
KUC
1-0
SVA
|
25 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Sep |
SVA
3-2
ANI
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Sep |
SVA
0-3
PIN
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Aug |
SVA
0-1
SEE
|
55 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Aug |
GRO
3-0
SVA
|
36 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Aug |
SVA
2-3
WAL
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Aug |
BIS
2-4
SVA
|
56 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Aug |
SVA
1-0
KUC
|
60 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Aug |
ANI
3-3
SVA
|
77 |
|
6.7 |
|
27
Jul |
SVA
3-0
STJ
|
52 |
|
7.2 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
PUC
1-5
SVA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Nov |
SVA
3-2
STR
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Oct |
BRA
1-4
SVA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Oct |
SVA
3-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Oct |
USC
0-3
SVA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
06
Oct |
SVA
1-0
ZEL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Sep |
TSV
1-1
SVA
|
56 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Sep |
SVA
5-0
SKS
|
52 |
|
7.1 |
|
22
Sep |
BUR
0-0
SVA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Sep |
SVA
4-2
UFV
|
54 |
|
6.0 |
|
07
Sep |
SKA
0-3
SVA
|
23 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Sep |
SVA
1-1
SAL
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Aug |
UNI
1-3
SVA
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Aug |
SVA
4-0
KUC
|
90 |
2
|
8.2 |
|
15
Aug |
GOL
3-2
SVA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Aug |
SVA
3-1
PUC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Aug |
STR
0-4
SVA
|
81 |
|
7.9 |
2016 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
19
Mar |
BAD
2-0
GMU
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Mar |
WEL
2-0
BAD
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
2015 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
GRU
3-0
BAD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Oct |
UNI
1-1
BAD
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Oct |
BAD
2-1
GRI
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Oct |
MAR
0-1
BAD
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Oct |
BAD
1-2
NEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
BAD
3-4
BAD
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Sep |
SSM
2-0
BAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
BAD
5-2
MAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Sep |
UNI
2-1
BAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Aug |
BAD
2-1
WEL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Jun |
SIE
6-0
BAD
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
May |
BAD
0-0
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Mar |
WEL
2-0
BAD
|
0 |
|
|
2014 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
20
Sep |
BAD
2-1
GRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
BAD
1-2
BAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Sep |
BAD
3-2
GRI
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
03
May |
UMA
1-1
OED
|
MOY
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Nov |
WEL
0-4
OED
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Nov |
OED
1-3
WEA
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Oct |
PWD
1-0
OED
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Oct |
OED
6-0
UNP
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Oct |
ASV
0-2
OED
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Oct |
OED
2-0
UMA
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Sep |
UNI
0-6
OED
|
MOY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Nov |
UMA
3-3
OED
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Oct |
UNI
1-1
OED
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Sep |
WEL
0-3
OED
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OED
2-0
OST
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Sep |
UNP
1-3
OED
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Sep |
OED
2-2
STM
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UNI
1-2
OED
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Aug |
OED
3-2
SVZ
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SVW
2-0
OED
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Aug |
OED
6-2
PWD
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FRI
1-2
OED
|
MOY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
04
Oct |
SKA
5-0
FAC
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Sep |
WIN
0-0
FAC
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Aug |
FAC
3-0
DRA
|
MOY
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
Nov |
PIN
1-0
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Nov |
SVA
0-3
SAL
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Oct |
WAL
1-1
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Oct |
SVA
7-0
BIS
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Sep |
KUC
1-0
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SVA
3-2
ANI
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Sep |
SVA
0-3
PIN
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SVA
0-1
SEE
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Aug |
GRO
3-0
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SVA
2-3
WAL
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Aug |
BIS
2-4
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Aug |
SVA
1-0
KUC
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Aug |
ANI
3-3
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Jul |
SVA
3-0
STJ
|
MOY
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Nov |
PUC
1-5
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Nov |
SVA
3-2
STR
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Oct |
BRA
1-4
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Oct |
SVA
3-1
ALT
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Oct |
USC
0-3
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SVA
1-0
ZEL
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Sep |
TSV
1-1
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Sep |
SVA
5-0
SKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Sep |
BUR
0-0
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Sep |
SVA
4-2
UFV
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Sep |
SKA
0-3
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Sep |
SVA
1-1
SAL
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Aug |
UNI
1-3
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Aug |
SVA
4-0
KUC
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Aug |
GOL
3-2
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SVA
3-1
PUC
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Aug |
STR
0-4
SVA
|
MOY
|
|
2016 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
19
Mar |
BAD
2-0
GMU
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Mar |
WEL
2-0
BAD
|
MOY
|
|
2015 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Nov |
GRU
3-0
BAD
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
UNI
1-1
BAD
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Oct |
BAD
2-1
GRI
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Oct |
MAR
0-1
BAD
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Oct |
BAD
1-2
NEU
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Oct |
BAD
3-4
BAD
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Sep |
SSM
2-0
BAD
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Sep |
BAD
5-2
MAR
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Sep |
UNI
2-1
BAD
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Aug |
BAD
2-1
WEL
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Jun |
SIE
6-0
BAD
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
May |
BAD
0-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Mar |
WEL
2-0
BAD
|
MOY
|
|
2014 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
20
Sep |
BAD
2-1
GRU
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Sep |
BAD
1-2
BAD
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Sep |
BAD
3-2
GRI
|
MOY
|