Les matchs de Linar Mukhametshin
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
DMI
0-0
BAR
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Apr |
BAR
2-1
GOM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
07
Apr |
BAT
2-1
BAR
|
76 |
|
7.2 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
UFA
2-1
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
UFA
0-0
FCK
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SPA
0-1
UFA
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
VOL
0-3
UFA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Oct |
KHI
1-0
UFA
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
IRT
1-0
UFA
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Oct |
UFA
2-0
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
UFA
1-1
TOR
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Sep |
UFA
3-0
ROT
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
MUR
0-3
UFA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Sep |
UFA
2-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Aug |
UFA
0-0
NOS
|
62 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Aug |
UFA
2-0
IRT
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Jun |
TOM
5-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
May |
FKE
0-2
TVE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
May |
KHI
1-2
FKE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
15
May |
FKE
1-1
DIN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
07
May |
ZNA
2-1
FKE
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Apr |
FKE
2-3
TOM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Apr |
FKE
1-3
KHI
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
09
Apr |
DIN
8-0
FKE
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
03
Apr |
FKE
0-3
ZNA
|
72 |
|
5.2 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
15
Dec |
BAL
3-7
FKE
|
0 |
3
|
6.7 |
|
09
Nov |
FKE
0-2
FBK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Nov |
ZSP
5-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Oct |
YSP
0-2
FKE
|
78 |
|
7.8 |
|
24
Oct |
FKE
0-5
LUK
|
84 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Oct |
ZEN
6-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
Oct |
FKE
2-1
DIN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
07
Oct |
ROM
3-1
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
Oct |
FKE
1-1
FYK
|
89 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Sep |
ZOR
4-0
FKE
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Sep |
FKE
1-1
FKL
|
87 |
|
6.7 |
|
18
Sep |
FBK
3-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Sep |
FKE
0-7
ZSP
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Sep |
FKE
1-4
YSP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
Aug |
FKL
3-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Aug |
LUK
2-0
FKE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Aug |
FKE
3-1
ZEN
|
81 |
|
8.2 |
|
17
Aug |
FKE
2-0
SSP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
14
Aug |
DIN
1-0
FKE
|
72 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Aug |
FKE
0-0
ROM
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Aug |
FYK
1-1
FKE
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
30
Jul |
FKE
0-1
ZOR
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Jul |
FKL
5-1
FKE
|
58 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Jun |
FST
1-0
NOS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
May |
MIA
6-2
FST
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
May |
LAD
2-1
FST
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
May |
FST
1-4
TYU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Apr |
ZPM
5-0
FST
|
65 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Apr |
FST
0-6
IRT
|
32 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Feb |
FST
5-0
UFA
|
0 |
|
5.1 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
17
Oct |
VOL
1-0
FST
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
Oct |
URA
1-1
FST
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Sep |
FST
4-1
PER
|
78 |
|
8.1 |
|
17
Sep |
DIN
3-0
FST
|
53 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Sep |
IRT
3-1
FST
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Sep |
FST
3-2
ZPM
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
30
Aug |
ORE
1-2
FST
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Aug |
FST
0-1
FCN
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Aug |
TYU
4-3
FST
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Aug |
FST
7-2
LAD
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
28
Jul |
FST
1-1
VOL
|
76 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Jul |
NOS
1-2
FST
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Jul |
LAD
0-4
FST
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Mar |
CSK
1-0
UFA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
08
Mar |
ZEN
4-0
UFA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Feb |
KRA
2-0
UFA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
23
Nov |
UFA
1-0
SCH
|
34 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Nov |
ORE
3-0
UFA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
24
Jun |
SVH
2-1
UFA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
May |
UFA
3-3
ORE
|
58 |
3
|
9.2 |
|
04
May |
KSS
0-1
UFA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Apr |
RUB
0-0
UFA
|
87 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Apr |
UFA
1-6
ARS
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Mar |
CSK
3-1
UFA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Mar |
UFA
1-0
TER
|
68 |
|
8.9 |
|
09
Mar |
ZEN
0-1
UFA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
KRA
2-2
UFA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
01
Dec |
ANZ
3-3
UFA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
23
Nov |
ORE
1-3
UFA
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
11
Nov |
UFA
3-0
SPA
|
64 |
|
6.8 |
2017 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
20
May |
UFA
2-1
URA
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
May |
ORE
3-1
UFA
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
May |
ORE
3-1
UFA
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
May |
UFA
1-2
ANZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
RUB
1-1
UFA
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Apr |
UFA
0-5
ARS
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Apr |
UFA
0-0
CSK
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
UFA
1-6
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
UFA
1-3
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
KRA
3-2
UFA
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Mar |
UFA
2-2
KSS
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Mar |
TER
0-1
UFA
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
DMI
0-0
BAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
BAR
2-1
GOM
|
AG
|
|
|
07
Apr |
BAT
2-1
BAR
|
AG
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
12
Nov |
UFA
2-1
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
UFA
0-0
FCK
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
SPA
0-1
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
VOL
0-3
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
KHI
1-0
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
IRT
1-0
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
UFA
2-0
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
UFA
1-1
TOR
|
MG
|
|
|
23
Sep |
UFA
3-0
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
MUR
0-3
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
UFA
2-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
UFA
0-0
NOS
|
AG
|
|
|
13
Aug |
UFA
2-0
IRT
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jun |
TOM
5-0
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
FKE
0-2
TVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
KHI
1-2
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
FKE
1-1
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
ZNA
2-1
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
FKE
2-3
TOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
FKE
1-3
KHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
DIN
8-0
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
FKE
0-3
ZNA
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
15
Dec |
BAL
3-7
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
FKE
0-2
FBK
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
ZSP
5-0
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
YSP
0-2
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
FKE
0-5
LUK
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
ZEN
6-0
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
FKE
2-1
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ROM
3-1
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
FKE
1-1
FYK
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ZOR
4-0
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
FKE
1-1
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
FBK
3-0
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
FKE
0-7
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
FKE
1-4
YSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FKL
3-0
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
LUK
2-0
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
FKE
3-1
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
FKE
2-0
SSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
DIN
1-0
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
FKE
0-0
ROM
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
FYK
1-1
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
FKE
0-1
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
FKL
5-1
FKE
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
FST
1-0
NOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
MIA
6-2
FST
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
LAD
2-1
FST
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
FST
1-4
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
ZPM
5-0
FST
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
FST
0-6
IRT
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Feb |
FST
5-0
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
17
Oct |
VOL
1-0
FST
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
URA
1-1
FST
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FST
4-1
PER
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
DIN
3-0
FST
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
IRT
3-1
FST
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
FST
3-2
ZPM
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ORE
1-2
FST
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
FST
0-1
FCN
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
TYU
4-3
FST
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
FST
7-2
LAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jul |
FST
1-1
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jul |
NOS
1-2
FST
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
LAD
0-4
FST
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Mar |
CSK
1-0
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
ZEN
4-0
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Feb |
KRA
2-0
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
23
Nov |
UFA
1-0
SCH
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
ORE
3-0
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jun |
SVH
2-1
UFA
|
DC
|
|
|
17
May |
UFA
3-3
ORE
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
KSS
0-1
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
RUB
0-0
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Apr |
UFA
1-6
ARS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
CSK
3-1
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
UFA
1-0
TER
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ZEN
0-1
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Dec |
KRA
2-2
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Dec |
ANZ
3-3
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
ORE
1-3
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
UFA
3-0
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
20
May |
UFA
2-1
URA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
May |
ORE
3-1
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
May |
ORE
3-1
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
UFA
1-2
ANZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
RUB
1-1
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
UFA
0-5
ARS
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
UFA
0-0
CSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
UFA
1-6
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
UFA
1-3
LOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
KRA
3-2
UFA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
UFA
2-2
KSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
TER
0-1
UFA
|
ATT
|