Les matchs de L. Sestito
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
May |
FCZ
0-0
SER
|
82 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
May |
SER
1-1
LUZ
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
04
May |
BRE
2-2
SER
|
62 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Apr |
SER
2-1
BAS
|
80 |
|
6.7 |
|
21
Apr |
BIE
2-0
SER
|
78 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Apr |
SER
2-2
LUG
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Apr |
SCB
3-0
SER
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Apr |
KRI
0-1
SER
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
31
Mar |
SER
1-3
DEL
|
69 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Mar |
ETO
3-2
SER
|
73 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Mar |
SER
1-1
CHA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Mar |
BAV
3-0
SER
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Mar |
SER
4-1
BUL
|
15 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Feb |
FCP
1-1
SER
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Feb |
SER
1-5
STG
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
Sep |
CHA
4-3
SER
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Sep |
SER
1-1
BAV
|
55 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Aug |
BUL
0-0
SER
|
73 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
Aug |
SER
1-1
RAP
|
75 |
|
7.8 |
|
27
May |
ETO
6-0
LUZ
|
62 |
|
7.4 |
|
13
May |
ETO
1-0
STA
|
60 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
May |
BAS
1-1
ETO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
Apr |
ETO
3-1
CHA
|
24 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Apr |
YOU
2-1
ETO
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Apr |
ETO
3-0
STG
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Apr |
KRI
2-0
ETO
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Apr |
ETO
0-2
BAD
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Apr |
BIE
0-0
ETO
|
86 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Mar |
ETO
4-0
BUL
|
88 |
|
7.3 |
|
18
Feb |
ETO
1-3
FCZ
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
26
Nov |
RAP
0-3
ETO
|
30 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Nov |
LUZ
5-1
ETO
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Nov |
ETO
3-1
CHI
|
10 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Nov |
STA
2-0
ETO
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Oct |
ETO
4-1
BAS
|
27 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Oct |
CHA
1-0
ETO
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Oct |
ETO
1-1
YOU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Oct |
STG
3-2
ETO
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Oct |
ETO
0-2
KRI
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Sep |
ETO
3-2
BIE
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ETO
2-4
STG
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Sep |
ETO
2-0
BRE
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Sep |
ETO
7-0
YFJ
|
19 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Aug |
ETO
4-0
SCB
|
18 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Aug |
COM
0-5
ETO
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
13
Aug |
FCZ
0-0
ETO
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Aug |
ETO
3-0
RAP
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
Mar |
ETO
2-0
BIE
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Feb |
ETO
1-2
STG
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Oct |
ETO
1-0
BAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ETO
3-1
WIN
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Jun |
GCZ
2-5
SFC
|
68 |
|
7.0 |
|
12
Jun |
SFC
1-4
FCB
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
May |
SFC
3-5
TEA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
May |
SFC
0-0
TTI
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
May |
TTI
2-5
SFC
|
30 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Apr |
STG
7-2
SFC
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
Apr |
STG
1-2
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Mar |
SFC
3-0
LSS
|
90 |
2
|
8.6 |
|
06
Mar |
SFC
4-2
GCZ
|
85 |
|
8.1 |
|
27
Feb |
FCB
0-1
SFC
|
28 |
|
8.1 |
|
20
Feb |
SFC
2-4
FLK
|
79 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Feb |
TEA
2-5
SFC
|
42 |
3
|
8.2 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
17
Oct |
SER
5-3
FCT
|
90 |
2
|
6.2 |
|
10
Oct |
NXA
1-0
SFC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Sep |
SFC
4-0
FCZ
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Sep |
SFC
4-1
BYB
|
76 |
2
|
8.4 |
|
12
Sep |
TWC
2-0
SFC
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
Sep |
SFC
2-2
STG
|
63 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
Aug |
FCT
1-3
SFC
|
88 |
|
7.8 |
|
22
Aug |
SFC
1-1
TTI
|
85 |
|
5.8 |
|
15
Aug |
LSS
4-1
SFC
|
82 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Mar |
FCZ
3-1
SFC
|
80 |
|
5.7 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
02
Nov |
SFC
3-0
FLK
|
60 |
|
7.9 |
|
26
Oct |
TAA
3-1
SFC
|
64 |
|
5.5 |
|
13
Oct |
CON
2-1
SER
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Oct |
FLK
3-0
SFC
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Sep |
SER
3-1
STG
|
80 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Sep |
FCS
5-1
SFC
|
24 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Sep |
FCB
4-1
SER
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Sep |
SER
0-0
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
07
Sep |
SFC
2-1
STG
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
31
Aug |
FCT
0-1
SFC
|
58 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
Aug |
TMV
4-2
SER
|
88 |
|
6.2 |
|
24
Aug |
SFC
1-2
TTI
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Aug |
TVA
2-1
SFC
|
75 |
|
5.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
May |
FCZ
0-0
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
12
May |
SER
1-1
LUZ
|
DC
|
|
|
04
May |
BRE
2-2
SER
|
AD
|
|
|
28
Apr |
SER
2-1
BAS
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Apr |
BIE
2-0
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SER
2-2
LUG
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
SCB
3-0
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Apr |
KRI
0-1
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
SER
1-3
DEL
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Mar |
ETO
3-2
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Mar |
SER
1-1
CHA
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Mar |
BAV
3-0
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
SER
4-1
BUL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
FCP
1-1
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SER
1-5
STG
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
Sep |
CHA
4-3
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SER
1-1
BAV
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
BUL
0-0
SER
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SER
1-1
RAP
|
DC
|
|
|
27
May |
ETO
6-0
LUZ
|
MP
|
|
|
13
May |
ETO
1-0
STA
|
MP
|
|
|
07
May |
BAS
1-1
ETO
|
MP
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ETO
3-1
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
YOU
2-1
ETO
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Apr |
ETO
3-0
STG
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
KRI
2-0
ETO
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
ETO
0-2
BAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
BIE
0-0
ETO
|
LE
|
|
|
25
Mar |
ETO
4-0
BUL
|
LE
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ETO
1-3
FCZ
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
26
Nov |
RAP
0-3
ETO
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Nov |
LUZ
5-1
ETO
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
ETO
3-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
STA
2-0
ETO
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ETO
4-1
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
CHA
1-0
ETO
|
AD
|
|
|
19
Oct |
ETO
1-1
YOU
|
AD
|
|
|
15
Oct |
STG
3-2
ETO
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ETO
0-2
KRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ETO
3-2
BIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ETO
2-4
STG
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
ETO
2-0
BRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ETO
7-0
YFJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
ETO
4-0
SCB
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
COM
0-5
ETO
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
FCZ
0-0
ETO
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
ETO
3-0
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
ETO
2-0
BIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Feb |
ETO
1-2
STG
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Oct |
ETO
1-0
BAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ETO
3-1
WIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jun |
GCZ
2-5
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jun |
SFC
1-4
FCB
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
May |
SFC
3-5
TEA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
May |
SFC
0-0
TTI
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
TTI
2-5
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
STG
7-2
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
STG
1-2
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
SFC
3-0
LSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
SFC
4-2
GCZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
FCB
0-1
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Feb |
SFC
2-4
FLK
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Feb |
TEA
2-5
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
17
Oct |
SER
5-3
FCT
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
NXA
1-0
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
SFC
4-0
FCZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SFC
4-1
BYB
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
TWC
2-0
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
SFC
2-2
STG
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
FCT
1-3
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
SFC
1-1
TTI
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
LSS
4-1
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Mar |
FCZ
3-1
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
02
Nov |
SFC
3-0
FLK
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
TAA
3-1
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
CON
2-1
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
FLK
3-0
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
SER
3-1
STG
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
FCS
5-1
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
FCB
4-1
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
SER
0-0
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
SFC
2-1
STG
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FCT
0-1
SFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
TMV
4-2
SER
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
SFC
1-2
TTI
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
TVA
2-1
SFC
|
ATT
|