Les matchs de M. Gjorgievski
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
05
Nov |
LAN
2-0
UTS
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Oct |
UTS
3-3
OST
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Oct |
SKO
1-1
UTS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Oct |
UTS
2-1
HAL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
09
Oct |
BRO
0-1
UTS
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
02
Oct |
UTS
0-2
VAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
DAL
4-1
UTS
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Sep |
UTS
0-1
JON
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Sep |
IKB
1-2
UTS
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FRO
1-2
UTS
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
UTS
1-2
ORE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Aug |
AFC
3-1
UTS
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Aug |
JON
2-3
UTS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
14
Aug |
UTS
1-1
NOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Aug |
UTS
2-3
GOT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Aug |
UTS
0-0
TRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OIF
3-1
UTS
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
UTS
0-1
ORG
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
24
Jul |
ORE
2-0
UTS
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Jul |
ELF
3-2
UTS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Jul |
HAL
4-1
UTS
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jul |
UTS
1-1
OIF
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
OST
0-3
UTS
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jun |
UTS
3-1
SAI
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
26
Jun |
UTS
1-0
IKB
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jun |
NOR
1-2
UTS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
May |
UTS
1-1
SKO
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
May |
UTS
2-2
VAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
May |
NOR
0-2
UTS
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
JON
5-2
UTS
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
UTS
3-0
DAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
May |
UTS
5-1
JON
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
01
May |
ORG
0-2
UTS
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Apr |
GOT
2-0
UTS
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Apr |
UTS
2-3
AFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
VAS
0-3
UTS
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
UTS
3-2
BRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Apr |
UTS
1-3
ELF
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
Apr |
TRE
1-0
UTS
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Mar |
SAI
4-3
UTS
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Mar |
ORG
2-2
UTS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Mar |
ELF
2-1
UTS
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
16
May |
AKP
3-1
FKB
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
May |
FKB
2-0
REN
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
01
May |
SIL
1-1
FKB
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
28
Apr |
FKB
2-0
VAR
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
25
Apr |
SHK
3-1
FKB
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Apr |
FKB
0-1
SHK
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Apr |
RAB
2-1
FKB
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Mar |
PEL
1-0
FKB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Mar |
FKB
2-1
BEL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Feb |
MAK
0-0
FKB
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
21
Feb |
FKB
0-1
SHK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
16
Dec |
RAB
2-1
FKB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
13
Dec |
FKB
2-0
SIL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
09
Dec |
AKP
2-1
FKB
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Dec |
FKB
0-2
SHK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Dec |
FKB
2-1
FCS
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
21
Nov |
FKB
0-2
VAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Oct |
BEL
2-2
FKB
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SHK
3-0
FKB
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SHK
1-1
FKB
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Aug |
VAR
0-1
FKB
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Mar |
MAK
0-2
FKB
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
FCS
1-1
FKB
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Nov |
RAB
2-1
FKB
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
FKB
1-1
MAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
VAR
2-0
FKB
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
FKB
3-2
FCS
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
29
Sep |
REN
2-1
FKB
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Sep |
FKB
1-1
RAB
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Sep |
SIL
3-0
FKB
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
02
Jun |
POB
2-1
FKB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
28
May |
GOS
0-0
FKB
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
05
Nov |
LAN
2-0
UTS
|
MT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
UTS
3-3
OST
|
MT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SKO
1-1
UTS
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
UTS
2-1
HAL
|
MT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
BRO
0-1
UTS
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
UTS
0-2
VAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Sep |
DAL
4-1
UTS
|
MT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
UTS
0-1
JON
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Sep |
IKB
1-2
UTS
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FRO
1-2
UTS
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Aug |
UTS
1-2
ORE
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
AFC
3-1
UTS
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Aug |
JON
2-3
UTS
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Aug |
UTS
1-1
NOR
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Aug |
UTS
2-3
GOT
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Aug |
UTS
0-0
TRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OIF
3-1
UTS
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Jul |
UTS
0-1
ORG
|
MT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ORE
2-0
UTS
|
MT
|
|
|
19
Jul |
ELF
3-2
UTS
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Jul |
HAL
4-1
UTS
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Jul |
UTS
1-1
OIF
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Jul |
OST
0-3
UTS
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Jun |
UTS
3-1
SAI
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Jun |
UTS
1-0
IKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Jun |
NOR
1-2
UTS
|
DC
|
|
|
30
May |
UTS
1-1
SKO
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
May |
UTS
2-2
VAB
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
May |
NOR
0-2
UTS
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
May |
JON
5-2
UTS
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
May |
UTS
3-0
DAL
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
May |
UTS
5-1
JON
|
DC
|
|
|
01
May |
ORG
0-2
UTS
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Apr |
GOT
2-0
UTS
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
UTS
2-3
AFC
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Apr |
VAS
0-3
UTS
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Apr |
UTS
3-2
BRO
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Apr |
UTS
1-3
ELF
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Apr |
TRE
1-0
UTS
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Mar |
SAI
4-3
UTS
|
MT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
ORG
2-2
UTS
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Mar |
ELF
2-1
UTS
|
GAR
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
16
May |
AKP
3-1
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
May |
FKB
2-0
REN
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
May |
SIL
1-1
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Apr |
FKB
2-0
VAR
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Apr |
SHK
3-1
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Apr |
FKB
0-1
SHK
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Apr |
RAB
2-1
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Mar |
PEL
1-0
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Mar |
FKB
2-1
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Feb |
MAK
0-0
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Feb |
FKB
0-1
SHK
|
GAR
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
16
Dec |
RAB
2-1
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Dec |
FKB
2-0
SIL
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Dec |
AKP
2-1
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Dec |
FKB
0-2
SHK
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Dec |
FKB
2-1
FCS
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Nov |
FKB
0-2
VAR
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Oct |
BEL
2-2
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Oct |
SHK
3-0
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SHK
1-1
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Aug |
VAR
0-1
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Mar |
MAK
0-2
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Dec |
FCS
1-1
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Nov |
RAB
2-1
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Nov |
FKB
1-1
MAK
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Oct |
VAR
2-0
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Oct |
FKB
3-2
FCS
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Sep |
REN
2-1
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Sep |
FKB
1-1
RAB
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SIL
3-0
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
02
Jun |
POB
2-1
FKB
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
May |
GOS
0-0
FKB
|
GAR
|