Les matchs de M. Kvocera
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
PUC
3-2
TAT
|
66 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Apr |
LIP
1-3
PUC
|
65 |
|
7.9 |
|
13
Apr |
PUC
2-0
SPI
|
58 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Apr |
FKH
1-0
PUC
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
29
Mar |
PUC
0-0
DOL
|
31 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Mar |
PET
4-2
PUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
PUC
1-2
FKS
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Mar |
MAL
0-2
PUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
FKP
0-0
PUC
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
29
Jul |
SKA
2-0
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jul |
VAS
1-0
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
CRA
3-0
PLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
May |
PLO
1-2
RAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
May |
SLA
3-1
PLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
PLO
0-0
STA
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Apr |
WAR
2-0
PLO
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Mar |
GÓR
3-2
PLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Mar |
PLO
1-1
WLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
PLO
1-0
WAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
KOR
1-0
PLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
PLO
0-1
POG
|
33 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Feb |
PLO
0-1
LPO
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
GDA
1-0
PLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jan |
STR
1-1
PLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jan |
VOZ
3-3
PLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jan |
PLO
3-1
JAG
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
29
Oct |
PLO
1-2
SLA
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Oct |
STA
1-1
PLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
PLO
2-1
WAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
JAG
1-1
PLO
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Sep |
PLO
1-0
PGL
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Sep |
ZAL
2-1
PLO
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Sep |
RAD
2-0
PLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Sep |
PLO
1-1
GÓR
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Aug |
SKR
1-3
PLO
|
56 |
|
6.9 |
|
27
Aug |
WLO
2-1
PLO
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Aug |
PLO
2-1
KOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
POG
2-2
PLO
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Jun |
PLO
2-0
ARK
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Jun |
PLO
1-1
CHO
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
KOM
2-1
ZEM
|
80 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
Nov |
TRE
4-2
ZEM
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Oct |
ZEM
0-2
FKP
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Oct |
DAC
1-0
ZEM
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Oct |
SEN
1-1
ZEM
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Oct |
ZEM
1-0
ZIL
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Sep |
SER
0-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ZEM
2-1
ZMO
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Sep |
SLO
0-4
ZEM
|
61 |
|
6.5 |
|
11
Sep |
ZEM
1-2
FCS
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Aug |
RUZ
0-0
ZEM
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Aug |
ZEM
2-1
LIP
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Aug |
SBR
3-1
ZEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Aug |
ZEM
1-2
TRE
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Jul |
FKP
2-0
ZEM
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Jul |
ZEM
4-1
DAC
|
16 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Jul |
POD
1-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
28
May |
SEN
1-1
FKD
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
25
May |
FKD
1-2
SEN
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
May |
FKD
1-2
PET
|
83 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
May |
KOM
1-1
FKD
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
FKD
1-1
SAM
|
63 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
May |
FKD
1-3
SBR
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
May |
BAR
3-1
FKD
|
71 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Apr |
SBR
3-0
FKD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
24
Apr |
FKD
2-0
FKK
|
29 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
Apr |
FKD
3-2
DAC
|
64 |
|
6.6 |
|
10
Apr |
FKD
4-1
PUC
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Apr |
FKD
0-0
KOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Apr |
LIP
1-0
FKD
|
33 |
|
4.9 |
|
27
Mar |
FKD
4-0
POP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
21
Mar |
ZLI
2-3
FKD
|
49 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Mar |
FKD
1-0
POD
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Mar |
SKA
2-1
FKD
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Feb |
FKS
3-3
FKD
|
44 |
2
|
7.5 |
|
20
Feb |
FKD
1-0
DUB
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Feb |
SBR
4-3
FKD
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Feb |
FKD
0-2
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Jan |
FCS
1-1
FKD
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jan |
FKD
2-3
FKP
|
0 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Jan |
RUZ
2-4
FKD
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
16
Jan |
SER
2-2
FKD
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Nov |
RAD
1-0
LKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
STO
0-1
RAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
RAD
2-2
GKS
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ODR
1-1
RAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Oct |
TER
3-2
RAD
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Sep |
RAD
0-2
MIE
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Sep |
GOR
2-1
RAD
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Sep |
CHR
1-2
RAD
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Sep |
MGJ
0-1
RAD
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Aug |
RAD
4-1
WLO
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Jul |
RUZ
1-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Jul |
ZIL
5-0
ZEM
|
71 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Jul |
SBR
4-0
ZEM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Jun |
ZEM
2-2
FCS
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Jun |
ZEM
1-1
RUZ
|
76 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Jun |
DAC
5-0
ZEM
|
69 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Mar |
RUZ
1-1
ZEM
|
67 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Feb |
ZEM
1-0
NIT
|
67 |
|
8.6 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
PUC
3-2
TAT
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Apr |
LIP
1-3
PUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
PUC
2-0
SPI
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FKH
1-0
PUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Mar |
PUC
0-0
DOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Mar |
PET
4-2
PUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
PUC
1-2
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
MAL
0-2
PUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
FKP
0-0
PUC
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
29
Jul |
SKA
2-0
ZMO
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jul |
VAS
1-0
ZMO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
CRA
3-0
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
PLO
1-2
RAK
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
SLA
3-1
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
PLO
0-0
STA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
WAR
2-0
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
GÓR
3-2
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
PLO
1-1
WLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Mar |
PLO
1-0
WAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
KOR
1-0
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
PLO
0-1
POG
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
PLO
0-1
LPO
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jan |
GDA
1-0
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jan |
STR
1-1
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jan |
VOZ
3-3
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jan |
PLO
3-1
JAG
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
29
Oct |
PLO
1-2
SLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
STA
1-1
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
PLO
2-1
WAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
JAG
1-1
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
PLO
1-0
PGL
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ZAL
2-1
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
RAD
2-0
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
PLO
1-1
GÓR
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
SKR
1-3
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
WLO
2-1
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
PLO
2-1
KOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
POG
2-2
PLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jun |
PLO
2-0
ARK
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jun |
PLO
1-1
CHO
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Nov |
KOM
2-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
TRE
4-2
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
ZEM
0-2
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
DAC
1-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SEN
1-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
ZEM
1-0
ZIL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SER
0-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
ZEM
2-1
ZMO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Sep |
SLO
0-4
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
ZEM
1-2
FCS
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
RUZ
0-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
ZEM
2-1
LIP
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SBR
3-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
ZEM
1-2
TRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
FKP
2-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
ZEM
4-1
DAC
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jul |
POD
1-2
ZEM
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
May |
SEN
1-1
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
May |
FKD
1-2
SEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
FKD
1-2
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
KOM
1-1
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
FKD
1-1
SAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
FKD
1-3
SBR
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
May |
BAR
3-1
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SBR
3-0
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FKD
2-0
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
FKD
3-2
DAC
|
LE
|
|
|
10
Apr |
FKD
4-1
PUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FKD
0-0
KOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
LIP
1-0
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Mar |
FKD
4-0
POP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
ZLI
2-3
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
FKD
1-0
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
SKA
2-1
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
FKS
3-3
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Feb |
FKD
1-0
DUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Feb |
SBR
4-3
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Feb |
FKD
0-2
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
FCS
1-1
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
FKD
2-3
FKP
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jan |
RUZ
2-4
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jan |
SER
2-2
FKD
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Nov |
RAD
1-0
LKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
STO
0-1
RAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
RAD
2-2
GKS
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ODR
1-1
RAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Oct |
TER
3-2
RAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
RAD
0-2
MIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
GOR
2-1
RAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
CHR
1-2
RAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
MGJ
0-1
RAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
RAD
4-1
WLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
RUZ
1-0
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Jul |
ZIL
5-0
ZEM
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Jul |
SBR
4-0
ZEM
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Jun |
ZEM
2-2
FCS
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jun |
ZEM
1-1
RUZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Jun |
DAC
5-0
ZEM
|
AD
|
|
|
01
Mar |
RUZ
1-1
ZEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Feb |
ZEM
1-0
NIT
|
ATT
|