Les matchs de M. Mihaescu
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Dec |
MET
3-3
TUN
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Nov |
TUN
1-1
CON
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Nov |
TUN
1-1
VOL
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
21
Oct |
FCM
1-1
TUN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
09
Oct |
TUN
1-1
HUN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Sep |
PSB
1-2
TUN
|
77 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Sep |
TUN
1-0
CSI
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Sep |
ASC
6-1
TUN
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Aug |
TUN
1-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Aug |
GLO
2-1
TUN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Aug |
TUN
1-3
CSS
|
86 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
May |
SBU
4-2
GLO
|
68 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
May |
DBU
3-0
SBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
May |
CSM
5-1
SBU
|
46 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
May |
SBU
1-1
GAL
|
51 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Apr |
UNI
1-1
SBU
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
22
Apr |
GLO
1-0
SBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Apr |
SBU
2-2
CSM
|
27 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Mar |
GAL
3-2
SBU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Mar |
SBU
3-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
12
Mar |
RIT
0-2
SBU
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
05
Mar |
SBU
3-0
MBM
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
24
Feb |
UNI
2-2
SBU
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Feb |
SBU
4-0
PSB
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
01
Dec |
SBU
1-1
GLO
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Nov |
SBU
0-1
BSR
|
21 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Nov |
SBU
2-0
UNI
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Oct |
ACS
4-3
SBU
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Oct |
SBU
1-0
GAL
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Oct |
PSB
0-3
SBU
|
46 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Oct |
SBU
5-0
AUC
|
69 |
|
7.1 |
|
08
Oct |
SBU
3-1
APT
|
18 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Oct |
SEL
1-1
SBU
|
77 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Sep |
SBU
1-2
CHI
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Sep |
FLA
2-2
SBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
CSS
1-2
SBU
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Aug |
SBU
1-1
MET
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Jul |
MAK
2-3
SBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jul |
SFC
1-1
SBU
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
May |
HER
0-0
SBU
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
May |
SBU
2-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
04
May |
SBU
0-2
UCL
|
59 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
May |
PET
0-0
SBU
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Apr |
SBU
3-0
CON
|
31 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Apr |
SBU
1-4
HER
|
22 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Apr |
UNI
0-0
SBU
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Apr |
UCL
1-0
SBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SBU
2-1
PET
|
32 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Mar |
CRA
1-4
SBU
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
21
Mar |
CON
2-2
SBU
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
12
Mar |
MET
1-3
SBU
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
04
Dec |
SBU
1-0
GLO
|
19 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Nov |
HER
0-1
SBU
|
31 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Oct |
SBU
0-0
CON
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Oct |
PET
2-0
SBU
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Oct |
SBU
1-1
AST
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Sep |
BSR
0-1
SBU
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Sep |
SBU
0-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Sep |
UNI
2-1
SBU
|
56 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Aug |
SBU
2-0
RIT
|
18 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Aug |
UNI
1-1
SBU
|
61 |
|
5.9 |
|
14
Aug |
SBU
5-2
DUB
|
52 |
|
5.6 |
|
10
Aug |
ACS
0-2
SBU
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
04
Aug |
SBU
1-0
CSI
|
12 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Jan |
SBU
4-1
UCL
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
22
Feb |
PET
2-0
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
UTA
3-0
PET
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Dec |
PET
0-0
MET
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Nov |
VSE
1-1
PET
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Nov |
SCM
1-1
PET
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Nov |
PET
1-0
APT
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Oct |
SNT
0-7
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
PET
3-0
CON
|
21 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Oct |
RAP
1-0
PET
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Oct |
PAN
0-1
PET
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Oct |
PET
0-0
MIO
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
07
Sep |
RIT
0-1
PET
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
26
Aug |
SFC
0-0
PET
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Aug |
DUN
1-3
PET
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
04
Aug |
MET
1-2
PET
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
May |
DBU
0-0
CSM
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
May |
GAZ
1-1
CSM
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
May |
CSM
4-0
DUN
|
10 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
May |
VOL
0-0
CSM
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Apr |
BOT
3-0
CSM
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Feb |
CSM
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Feb |
VIT
0-1
CSM
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
CSM
1-0
GAZ
|
8 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Feb |
DBU
3-0
CSM
|
0 |
|
|
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
21
Dec |
CSM
2-2
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Dec |
CON
3-6
CSM
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Dec |
CSM
1-0
DUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Dec |
BOT
1-2
CSM
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Nov |
CSM
0-3
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
CSM
2-2
VIT
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Oct |
CLU
1-0
CSM
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
CSM
1-2
VIT
|
79 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Sep |
GAZ
1-0
CSM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Sep |
UTA
3-3
CSM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Sep |
CSM
1-0
DBU
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Dec |
MET
3-3
TUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Nov |
TUN
1-1
CON
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Nov |
TUN
1-1
VOL
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Oct |
FCM
1-1
TUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Oct |
TUN
1-1
HUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Sep |
PSB
1-2
TUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Sep |
TUN
1-0
CSI
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ASC
6-1
TUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Aug |
TUN
1-1
SCM
|
MC
|
|
|
12
Aug |
GLO
2-1
TUN
|
MC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TUN
1-3
CSS
|
MC
|
|
|
21
May |
SBU
4-2
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
May |
DBU
3-0
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
May |
CSM
5-1
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
May |
SBU
1-1
GAL
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Apr |
UNI
1-1
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Apr |
GLO
1-0
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Apr |
SBU
2-2
CSM
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Mar |
GAL
3-2
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SBU
3-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Mar |
RIT
0-2
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Mar |
SBU
3-0
MBM
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Feb |
UNI
2-2
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Feb |
SBU
4-0
PSB
|
MOY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
01
Dec |
SBU
1-1
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Nov |
SBU
0-1
BSR
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SBU
2-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ACS
4-3
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Oct |
SBU
1-0
GAL
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Oct |
PSB
0-3
SBU
|
MC
|
|
|
12
Oct |
SBU
5-0
AUC
|
MC
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SBU
3-1
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SEL
1-1
SBU
|
MCD
|
|
|
27
Sep |
SBU
1-2
CHI
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Sep |
FLA
2-2
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Aug |
CSS
1-2
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Aug |
SBU
1-1
MET
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Jul |
MAK
2-3
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Jul |
SFC
1-1
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
May |
HER
0-0
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
May |
SBU
2-0
UNI
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
May |
SBU
0-2
UCL
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
May |
PET
0-0
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Apr |
SBU
3-0
CON
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Apr |
SBU
1-4
HER
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Apr |
UNI
0-0
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Apr |
UCL
1-0
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SBU
2-1
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Mar |
CRA
1-4
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Mar |
CON
2-2
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Mar |
MET
1-3
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
04
Dec |
SBU
1-0
GLO
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Nov |
HER
0-1
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SBU
0-0
CON
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Oct |
PET
2-0
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SBU
1-1
AST
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Sep |
BSR
0-1
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Sep |
SBU
0-0
SEL
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Sep |
UNI
2-1
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Aug |
SBU
2-0
RIT
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Aug |
UNI
1-1
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SBU
5-2
DUB
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Aug |
ACS
0-2
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Aug |
SBU
1-0
CSI
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Jan |
SBU
4-1
UCL
|
MOY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
22
Feb |
PET
2-0
DUN
|
MOY
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Dec |
UTA
3-0
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Dec |
PET
0-0
MET
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Nov |
VSE
1-1
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Nov |
SCM
1-1
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Nov |
PET
1-0
APT
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SNT
0-7
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Oct |
PET
3-0
CON
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Oct |
RAP
1-0
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Oct |
PAN
0-1
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Oct |
PET
0-0
MIO
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Sep |
RIT
0-1
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SFC
0-0
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Aug |
DUN
1-3
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Aug |
MET
1-2
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
May |
DBU
0-0
CSM
|
MC
|
|
|
14
May |
GAZ
1-1
CSM
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
May |
CSM
4-0
DUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
May |
VOL
0-0
CSM
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Apr |
BOT
3-0
CSM
|
MCD
|
|
|
23
Feb |
CSM
0-1
CLU
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Feb |
VIT
0-1
CSM
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Feb |
CSM
1-0
GAZ
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Feb |
DBU
3-0
CSM
|
MOY
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
21
Dec |
CSM
2-2
VOL
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Dec |
CON
3-6
CSM
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Dec |
CSM
1-0
DUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Dec |
BOT
1-2
CSM
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Nov |
CSM
0-3
CSU
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
CSM
2-2
VIT
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Oct |
CLU
1-0
CSM
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Oct |
CSM
1-2
VIT
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Sep |
GAZ
1-0
CSM
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Sep |
UTA
3-3
CSM
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Sep |
CSM
1-0
DBU
|
DC
|