Les matchs de M. Neicutescu
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Mar |
FCC
4-0
PSB
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
10
Mar |
CSI
2-0
FCC
|
60 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Mar |
FCC
2-0
ASC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
Feb |
CON
1-2
FCC
|
63 |
|
6.5 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
GLO
1-1
FCC
|
81 |
|
6.2 |
|
04
Nov |
FCC
4-0
CSS
|
88 |
|
8.4 |
|
26
Oct |
SBU
3-1
FCC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
20
Oct |
FCC
0-0
SEL
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Oct |
ALE
2-2
FCC
|
58 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Sep |
FCC
1-0
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Sep |
MET
2-1
FCC
|
76 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Sep |
FCC
1-1
CHI
|
87 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Sep |
TUN
0-1
FCC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Aug |
FCC
0-1
MIO
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Aug |
ACS
0-2
FCC
|
74 |
|
6.9 |
|
13
Aug |
FCC
4-0
FCM
|
80 |
|
8.7 |
|
06
Aug |
HUN
2-1
FCC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
May |
BVI
2-6
CSV
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
May |
MBU
1-2
FCC
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
25
Nov |
GLO
0-1
CON
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
68 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Nov |
GLO
3-1
ACS
|
30 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Nov |
GAL
1-1
GLO
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Oct |
AUC
3-1
GLO
|
71 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Sep |
CSL
2-4
GLO
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
18
Sep |
GLO
2-1
DBU
|
85 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Sep |
CSM
1-0
GLO
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Sep |
GLO
2-1
ASC
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Aug |
CSI
3-2
GLO
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Aug |
GLO
1-1
CSS
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
May |
UNI
3-0
GLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
RIT
0-1
GLO
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Apr |
GLO
5-0
AST
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
03
Apr |
BSR
3-4
GLO
|
68 |
|
7.8 |
|
19
Mar |
GLO
0-3
ACS
|
73 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Mar |
GLO
0-1
CON
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Mar |
PET
0-0
GLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
GLO
4-1
AST
|
44 |
|
5.8 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
26
Oct |
DBU
1-2
SCM
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Oct |
DBU
1-1
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
DBU
2-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
CSU
5-0
DBU
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Sep |
RIT
0-1
DBU
|
3 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Sep |
DBU
1-2
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
DBU
0-2
SCM
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Jul |
CRA
1-0
DBU
|
55 |
|
4.9 |
|
19
Jul |
DBU
3-2
VOL
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Jun |
GAL
2-1
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
May |
CHI
2-3
VIT
|
35 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
May |
DBU
0-0
CHI
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
May |
CHI
0-2
VIT
|
77 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
May |
VOL
0-0
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
May |
CHI
1-1
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
May |
UTA
0-1
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Apr |
CHI
0-0
AST
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Apr |
CHI
2-0
CSM
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SCM
0-1
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Apr |
CHI
2-0
HER
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Apr |
SCM
3-1
CHI
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Apr |
CHI
1-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Mar |
VIT
0-0
CHI
|
69 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Mar |
CHI
0-1
AST
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Mar |
SSG
0-1
CHI
|
28 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Mar |
CHI
0-1
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
CHI
1-1
HER
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Nov |
CHI
1-2
SSG
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Nov |
CSU
0-1
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Nov |
CHI
0-2
STB
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
26 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Oct |
CHI
1-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
CLU
0-0
CHI
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Aug |
CHI
1-0
DBU
|
35 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Aug |
DBU
1-1
HER
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Aug |
DBU
1-1
VIT
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
Aug |
VOL
1-2
DBU
|
78 |
|
6.9 |
|
12
Jul |
DBU
1-1
CSM
|
67 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
Jul |
STB
1-0
DBU
|
48 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Jul |
ARG
1-3
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Oct |
ROU
3-0
NIR
|
21 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Oct |
ROU
3-0
UKR
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
STB
1-1
DBU
|
75 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Sep |
DBU
2-1
VOL
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Sep |
UTA
1-3
DBU
|
35 |
|
6.0 |
|
21
Sep |
AST
3-2
DBU
|
73 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Sep |
DBU
1-1
BOT
|
74 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Sep |
DNK
2-1
ROU
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SSG
0-1
DBU
|
61 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Aug |
DBU
3-0
HER
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
03
Aug |
CHI
1-4
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Jul |
CSU
1-0
CHI
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Jul |
CHI
0-1
VIT
|
80 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Jul |
GAZ
2-2
CHI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
01
Jun |
SIR
0-2
CHI
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
25
May |
CHI
4-1
LUC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
19
May |
CHI
2-1
MET
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
14
May |
PAN
0-2
CHI
|
35 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
May |
CHI
6-0
BAL
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
20
Apr |
UTA
2-2
CHI
|
32 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Apr |
RIT
0-2
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
30
Mar |
SFC
1-0
CHI
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Mar |
FCC
4-0
PSB
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CSI
2-0
FCC
|
MC
|
|
|
02
Mar |
FCC
2-0
ASC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Feb |
CON
1-2
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Nov |
GLO
1-1
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
FCC
4-0
CSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SBU
3-1
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
FCC
0-0
SEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ALE
2-2
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
FCC
1-0
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
MET
2-1
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FCC
1-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
TUN
0-1
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
FCC
0-1
MIO
|
AD
|
|
|
19
Aug |
ACS
0-2
FCC
|
MP
|
|
|
13
Aug |
FCC
4-0
FCM
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Aug |
HUN
2-1
FCC
|
MP
|
|
|
27
May |
BVI
2-6
CSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
MBU
1-2
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
25
Nov |
GLO
0-1
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
GLO
1-3
UTA
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GLO
3-1
ACS
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
GAL
1-1
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
AUC
3-1
GLO
|
LE
|
|
|
27
Sep |
CSL
2-4
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
GLO
2-1
DBU
|
MP
|
|
|
10
Sep |
CSM
1-0
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
GLO
2-1
ASC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
CSI
3-2
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
GLO
1-1
CSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
UNI
3-0
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
RIT
0-1
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
GLO
5-0
AST
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
BSR
3-4
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
GLO
0-3
ACS
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GLO
0-1
CON
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
PET
0-0
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
GLO
4-1
AST
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
26
Oct |
DBU
1-2
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
DBU
1-1
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
DBU
2-2
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
CSU
5-0
DBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
RIT
0-1
DBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
DBU
1-2
BOT
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
DBU
0-2
SCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jul |
CRA
1-0
DBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Jul |
DBU
3-2
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jun |
GAL
2-1
DBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
CHI
2-3
VIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
DBU
0-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
CHI
0-2
VIT
|
DC
|
|
|
10
May |
VOL
0-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
CHI
1-1
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
UTA
0-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
CHI
0-0
AST
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Apr |
CHI
2-0
CSM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
SCM
0-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
CHI
2-0
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SCM
3-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
CHI
1-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
VIT
0-0
CHI
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Mar |
CHI
0-1
AST
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
SSG
0-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
CHI
0-1
CSU
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
CHI
1-1
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
CHI
1-2
SSG
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
CSU
0-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
CHI
0-2
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
CHI
1-0
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
CLU
0-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
CHI
1-0
DBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
DBU
1-1
HER
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
DBU
1-1
VIT
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Aug |
VOL
1-2
DBU
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Jul |
DBU
1-1
CSM
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Jul |
STB
1-0
DBU
|
LE
|
|
|
05
Jul |
ARG
1-3
DBU
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Oct |
ROU
3-0
NIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ROU
3-0
UKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
STB
1-1
DBU
|
AD
|
|
|
27
Sep |
DBU
2-1
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
UTA
1-3
DBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
AST
3-2
DBU
|
MG
|
|
|
14
Sep |
DBU
1-1
BOT
|
MG
|
|
|
10
Sep |
DNK
2-1
ROU
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SSG
0-1
DBU
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
DBU
3-0
HER
|
LE
|
|
|
03
Aug |
CHI
1-4
CLU
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Jul |
CSU
1-0
CHI
|
MP
|
|
|
19
Jul |
CHI
0-1
VIT
|
LE
|
|
|
15
Jul |
GAZ
2-2
CHI
|
LE
|
|
|
01
Jun |
SIR
0-2
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
May |
CHI
4-1
LUC
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
May |
CHI
2-1
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
PAN
0-2
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
CHI
6-0
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
UTA
2-2
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
RIT
0-2
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SFC
1-0
CHI
|
ATT
|