Les matchs de M. Tomozei
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Dec |
UNI
0-1
MIO
|
8 |
|
5.3 |
|
25
Nov |
MIO
0-2
MET
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Nov |
MIO
4-0
TUN
|
17 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Aug |
MIO
0-0
GLO
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
06
Dec |
UNI
3-3
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
BSR
0-2
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Nov |
CSM
1-0
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Feb |
BOT
4-0
DBU
|
5 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Jan |
DBU
0-3
STB
|
87 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Jan |
SCM
2-1
DBU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Jan |
DBU
2-2
SFC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
23
Sep |
FIL
1-0
UTA
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Sep |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
UTA
2-2
RAP
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
UTA
2-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
UTA
1-0
CSU
|
69 |
|
6.9 |
|
06
Aug |
BOT
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Aug |
UTA
1-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SCM
0-1
UTA
|
14 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Jul |
UTA
0-0
SFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jul |
HKS
1-0
UTA
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Jul |
ALU
1-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
VOL
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
May |
UTA
1-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Apr |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
80 |
|
7.2 |
|
16
Apr |
UTA
1-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
09
Apr |
AST
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
04
Apr |
UTA
2-0
SSG
|
79 |
|
9.2 |
|
16
Mar |
CSU
2-0
UTA
|
75 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Mar |
UTA
0-1
STB
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
06
Mar |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Feb |
GAZ
1-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Feb |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
38 |
|
6.6 |
|
31
Jan |
UTA
0-1
DBU
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Jan |
CSM
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
23
Jan |
UTA
1-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Jan |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
15
Jan |
UTA
0-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
21
Dec |
UTA
0-6
AST
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Dec |
SSG
3-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Dec |
STB
3-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Nov |
CSI
0-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
Nov |
CLU
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
09
Nov |
UTA
1-3
GAZ
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Oct |
UTA
0-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
Sep |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
20
Sep |
UTA
2-3
CSM
|
71 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Sep |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
72 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Aug |
VIT
1-1
UTA
|
61 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Aug |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
64 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Feb |
UTA
3-0
RIT
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
24
Feb |
CSI
0-6
UTA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
12
Feb |
ARS
0-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
UTA
3-0
PET
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
01
Dec |
DUN
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Nov |
UTA
1-0
CON
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
24
Nov |
UTA
1-0
SFC
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
17
Nov |
MET
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
Nov |
UTA
3-0
GLO
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
09
Nov |
SCM
0-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
06
Nov |
UCL
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Nov |
UTA
2-0
ACS
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
Oct |
UTA
1-0
APT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Oct |
VSE
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Oct |
RAP
2-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Sep |
UTA
1-3
DBU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Sep |
PAN
2-5
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
15
Sep |
UTA
1-1
MIO
|
20 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Aug |
UTA
4-0
MET
|
75 |
|
7.3 |
|
24
Aug |
RIT
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Aug |
UTA
3-0
CSI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
12
Aug |
PET
0-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
03
Aug |
UTA
3-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
01
Jun |
APT
2-0
MET
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
May |
MET
3-0
SIR
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
19
May |
CHI
2-1
MET
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
May |
MET
0-1
LUC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
11
May |
MET
6-0
PAN
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
04
May |
BAL
0-3
MET
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
26
Apr |
MET
1-0
MET
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
20
Apr |
ARG
1-0
MET
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
14
Apr |
MET
3-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
30
Mar |
BRI
2-2
MET
|
89 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Mar |
MET
2-1
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
16
Mar |
JUV
1-1
MET
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Mar |
MET
2-0
MIO
|
81 |
|
7.4 |
|
03
Mar |
PET
1-1
MET
|
32 |
|
5.3 |
|
23
Feb |
MET
1-0
SCM
|
8 |
|
5.3 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Oct |
SIR
0-1
ARG
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Oct |
UTA
1-1
SIR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Oct |
RIT
1-1
SIR
|
63 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Oct |
SIR
4-0
BRI
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
30
Sep |
SFC
1-0
SIR
|
81 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Sep |
SIR
2-1
JUV
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
15
Sep |
MIO
2-1
SIR
|
69 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Sep |
SIR
0-3
PET
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Sep |
SCM
0-0
SIR
|
69 |
|
6.9 |
|
29
Aug |
COL
0-2
SIR
|
0 |
|
7.1 |
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
02
Dec |
UNI
0-1
MIO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Nov |
MIO
0-2
MET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Nov |
MIO
4-0
TUN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Aug |
MIO
0-0
GLO
|
DD
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
06
Dec |
UNI
3-3
DBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Dec |
BSR
0-2
DBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Nov |
CSM
1-0
DBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Feb |
BOT
4-0
DBU
|
DD
|
|
|
30
Jan |
DBU
0-3
STB
|
DG
|
|
|
21
Jan |
SCM
2-1
DBU
|
DG
|
|
|
15
Jan |
DBU
2-2
SFC
|
DEF.
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
23
Sep |
FIL
1-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Sep |
UTA
2-2
RAP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Aug |
UTA
2-0
VOL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Aug |
UTA
1-0
CSU
|
DD
|
|
|
06
Aug |
BOT
2-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Aug |
UTA
1-1
STB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SCM
0-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Jul |
UTA
0-0
SFC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Jul |
HKS
1-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Jul |
ALU
1-2
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
May |
VOL
0-0
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
16
May |
UTA
1-0
GAZ
|
DD
|
|
|
20
Apr |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
16
Apr |
UTA
1-0
VIT
|
DD
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AST
0-0
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
04
Apr |
UTA
2-0
SSG
|
DD
|
|
|
16
Mar |
CSU
2-0
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
13
Mar |
UTA
0-1
STB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Mar |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Feb |
GAZ
1-2
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Feb |
UTA
0-0
BOT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
31
Jan |
UTA
0-1
DBU
|
DD
|
|
|
27
Jan |
CSM
1-2
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UTA
1-2
SCM
|
DD
|
|
|
19
Jan |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
15
Jan |
UTA
0-0
VIT
|
DD
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
21
Dec |
UTA
0-6
AST
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Dec |
SSG
3-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Dec |
STB
3-0
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
30
Nov |
CSI
0-2
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
22
Nov |
CLU
0-1
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
09
Nov |
UTA
1-3
GAZ
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Oct |
UTA
0-0
ARG
|
DD
|
|
|
28
Sep |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UTA
2-3
CSM
|
DD
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Aug |
VIT
1-1
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
02
Aug |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Feb |
UTA
3-0
RIT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Feb |
CSI
0-6
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Feb |
ARS
0-2
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Dec |
UTA
3-0
PET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Dec |
DUN
1-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Nov |
UTA
1-0
CON
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Nov |
UTA
1-0
SFC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Nov |
MET
1-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Nov |
UTA
3-0
GLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Nov |
SCM
0-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Nov |
UCL
1-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Nov |
UTA
2-0
ACS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Oct |
UTA
1-0
APT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Oct |
VSE
1-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Oct |
RAP
2-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Sep |
UTA
1-3
DBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Sep |
PAN
2-5
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Sep |
UTA
1-1
MIO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Aug |
UTA
4-0
MET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Aug |
RIT
2-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Aug |
UTA
3-0
CSI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Aug |
PET
0-3
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Aug |
UTA
3-0
DUN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Jun |
APT
2-0
MET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
May |
MET
3-0
SIR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
May |
CHI
2-1
MET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
May |
MET
0-1
LUC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
May |
MET
6-0
PAN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
May |
BAL
0-3
MET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Apr |
MET
1-0
MET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Apr |
ARG
1-0
MET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Apr |
MET
3-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Mar |
BRI
2-2
MET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Mar |
MET
2-1
SFC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Mar |
JUV
1-1
MET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Mar |
MET
2-0
MIO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Mar |
PET
1-1
MET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Feb |
MET
1-0
SCM
|
DEF.
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Oct |
SIR
0-1
ARG
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Oct |
UTA
1-1
SIR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Oct |
RIT
1-1
SIR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SIR
4-0
BRI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SFC
1-0
SIR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Sep |
SIR
2-1
JUV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Sep |
MIO
2-1
SIR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Sep |
SIR
0-3
PET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SCM
0-0
SIR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Aug |
COL
0-2
SIR
|
DEF.
|