Les matchs de Marc Langner
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
03
Jun |
FMS
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
20
May |
OPT
0-2
HAN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
14
May |
MAH
4-2
OPT
|
75 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
May |
OPT
1-4
NEU
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Apr |
UNI
3-2
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Apr |
OPT
0-2
HZE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Apr |
OPT
1-2
RSV
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Apr |
MSV
3-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
12
Apr |
OPT
1-1
MSV
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Apr |
OPT
0-1
RFC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Mar |
HER
0-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
25
Mar |
DSC
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
Mar |
FRA
0-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
17
Feb |
OPT
0-1
TAS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Jan |
SCS
0-2
OPT
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
OPT
2-1
FMS
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Nov |
OPT
2-2
MAH
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
Nov |
NEU
2-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Nov |
OPT
0-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Oct |
HZE
5-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Oct |
OPT
5-0
MSV
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
15
Oct |
RFC
3-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Sep |
OPT
1-1
TUM
|
88 |
|
6.3 |
|
10
Sep |
BWB
2-0
OPT
|
59 |
|
5.6 |
|
13
Aug |
RSV
4-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Aug |
OPT
1-4
SCS
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
15
May |
BAK
7-5
OPT
|
55 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
May |
OPT
2-0
UNI
|
82 |
|
7.5 |
|
29
Apr |
TEN
2-2
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Apr |
OPT
4-2
AUE
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Apr |
CZJ
6-2
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
09
Apr |
CHE
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
05
Apr |
OPT
0-4
BFC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Apr |
LUC
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
20
Mar |
OPT
0-0
CHL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
11
Mar |
HER
2-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Feb |
LOK
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
13
Feb |
MEU
4-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
29
Jan |
EIL
4-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
OPT
0-2
COT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Dec |
OPT
2-4
ALT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Nov |
OPT
3-1
BAK
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
21
Nov |
UNI
0-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
13
Nov |
AUE
3-3
OPT
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
Nov |
OPT
1-3
TEN
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Oct |
OPT
1-2
CHE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Oct |
BFC
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
25
Sep |
OPT
0-1
LUC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Sep |
CHL
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Sep |
OPT
2-2
HER
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
31
Aug |
LIC
2-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Aug |
OPT
0-3
BAB
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Aug |
TAS
3-3
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
18
Aug |
OPT
2-1
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Aug |
GER
2-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Aug |
OPT
1-1
EIL
|
80 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Aug |
COT
1-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Jul |
OPT
0-3
LOK
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Jul |
ALT
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Jul |
LAS
2-6
OPT
|
0 |
|
6.2 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
01
Nov |
OPT
2-0
BIS
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
28
Oct |
LUC
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
25
Oct |
OPT
1-3
CZJ
|
70 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Oct |
BAK
3-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Oct |
OPT
0-0
HER
|
69 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Sep |
BFC
2-2
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Sep |
OPT
2-2
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Sep |
UNI
5-1
OPT
|
63 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Sep |
OPT
1-1
BAB
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Sep |
GER
0-3
OPT
|
46 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Aug |
OPT
1-4
AUE
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
25
Aug |
VIK
2-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Aug |
OPT
0-2
MEU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Mar |
OPT
1-0
AUE
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
29
Feb |
COT
4-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Feb |
OPT
1-3
LOK
|
74 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Feb |
OPT
0-2
HER
|
75 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Feb |
ALT
3-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Dec |
OPT
3-0
LIC
|
67 |
|
7.3 |
|
08
Dec |
GER
1-1
OPT
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Dec |
UNI
3-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Nov |
OPT
1-0
BIS
|
34 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Oct |
WAC
4-0
OPT
|
57 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Oct |
OPT
2-1
BFC
|
85 |
|
6.7 |
|
06
Oct |
BAK
1-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
Sep |
OPT
1-1
MEU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Sep |
VIK
0-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
14
Sep |
AUE
5-2
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
10
Sep |
LIC
0-1
OPT
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
02
Sep |
OPT
1-4
COT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Aug |
OPT
0-0
ERF
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
23
Aug |
LOK
2-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Aug |
HER
6-0
OPT
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Aug |
OPT
1-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
27
Jul |
OPT
1-3
GER
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
May |
OPT
2-2
HER
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
May |
WAC
3-1
OPT
|
77 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
May |
OPT
2-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Apr |
OPT
4-2
LOK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
20
Apr |
BUD
0-4
OPT
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
03
Jun |
FMS
1-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
May |
OPT
0-2
HAN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
May |
MAH
4-2
OPT
|
MCD
|
|
|
06
May |
OPT
1-4
NEU
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Apr |
UNI
3-2
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Apr |
OPT
0-2
HZE
|
MC
|
|
|
19
Apr |
OPT
1-2
RSV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Apr |
MSV
3-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Apr |
OPT
1-1
MSV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Apr |
OPT
0-1
RFC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Mar |
HER
0-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Mar |
DSC
1-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Mar |
FRA
0-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Feb |
OPT
0-1
TAS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Jan |
SCS
0-2
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Dec |
OPT
2-1
FMS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Nov |
OPT
2-2
MAH
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Nov |
NEU
2-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Nov |
OPT
0-3
UNI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Oct |
HZE
5-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Oct |
OPT
5-0
MSV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Oct |
RFC
3-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Sep |
OPT
1-1
TUM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Sep |
BWB
2-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Aug |
RSV
4-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Aug |
OPT
1-4
SCS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
May |
BAK
7-5
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
May |
OPT
2-0
UNI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Apr |
TEN
2-2
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Apr |
OPT
4-2
AUE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Apr |
CZJ
6-2
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Apr |
CHE
1-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Apr |
OPT
0-4
BFC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Apr |
LUC
1-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Mar |
OPT
0-0
CHL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Mar |
HER
2-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Feb |
LOK
1-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Feb |
MEU
4-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Jan |
EIL
4-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Dec |
OPT
0-2
COT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Dec |
OPT
2-4
ALT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Nov |
OPT
3-1
BAK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Nov |
UNI
0-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Nov |
AUE
3-3
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Nov |
OPT
1-3
TEN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Oct |
OPT
1-2
CHE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BFC
1-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Sep |
OPT
0-1
LUC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Sep |
CHL
1-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Sep |
OPT
2-2
HER
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Aug |
LIC
2-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Aug |
OPT
0-3
BAB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Aug |
TAS
3-3
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Aug |
OPT
2-1
MEU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GER
2-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Aug |
OPT
1-1
EIL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Aug |
COT
1-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Jul |
OPT
0-3
LOK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Jul |
ALT
1-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Jul |
LAS
2-6
OPT
|
MOY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
01
Nov |
OPT
2-0
BIS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Oct |
LUC
1-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Oct |
OPT
1-3
CZJ
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Oct |
BAK
3-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Oct |
OPT
0-0
HER
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Sep |
BFC
2-2
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Sep |
OPT
2-2
LOK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UNI
5-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Sep |
OPT
1-1
BAB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GER
0-3
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Aug |
OPT
1-4
AUE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Aug |
VIK
2-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Aug |
OPT
0-2
MEU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Mar |
OPT
1-0
AUE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Feb |
COT
4-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Feb |
OPT
1-3
LOK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Feb |
OPT
0-2
HER
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Feb |
ALT
3-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Dec |
OPT
3-0
LIC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Dec |
GER
1-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Dec |
UNI
3-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Nov |
OPT
1-0
BIS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Oct |
WAC
4-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Oct |
OPT
2-1
BFC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Oct |
BAK
1-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Sep |
OPT
1-1
MEU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Sep |
VIK
0-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Sep |
AUE
5-2
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Sep |
LIC
0-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Sep |
OPT
1-4
COT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Aug |
OPT
0-0
ERF
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Aug |
LOK
2-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Aug |
HER
6-0
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Aug |
OPT
1-1
ALT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Jul |
OPT
1-3
GER
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
May |
OPT
2-2
HER
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
May |
WAC
3-1
OPT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
May |
OPT
2-1
ALT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Apr |
OPT
4-2
LOK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Apr |
BUD
0-4
OPT
|
DEF.
|