Les matchs de M. Sandrakumar
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
GRO
4-1
TRO
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
Apr |
IKJ
2-5
GRO
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
06
Apr |
GRO
1-3
STR
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
ORN
0-0
GRO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
04
Nov |
GRO
3-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
Oct |
AAL
2-1
GRO
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Oct |
GRO
1-3
FFC
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Oct |
KJE
1-1
GRO
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Sep |
GRO
4-0
VAR
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
24
Sep |
EGE
2-2
GRO
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
16
Sep |
GRO
2-1
LYN
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
04
Sep |
VAL
1-0
GRO
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Aug |
GRO
1-0
FRA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
16
Jul |
TRA
2-2
GRO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Jul |
GRO
4-1
VAL
|
69 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Jul |
NOT
0-0
GRO
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
25
Jun |
GRO
0-1
TRA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Jun |
GRO
0-1
KJE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Jun |
VAR
1-1
GRO
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Jun |
GRO
0-1
EGE
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Jun |
GRO
1-2
RAU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
29
May |
FRA
1-1
GRO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
24
May |
SKJ
0-3
GRO
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
May |
FFC
0-1
GRO
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
07
May |
GRO
0-4
ORN
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Apr |
LYN
0-1
GRO
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
23
Apr |
GRO
2-1
BRA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
16
Apr |
FKA
2-1
GRO
|
63 |
|
5.7 |
|
14
Mar |
HON
5-2
GRO
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Feb |
GRO
1-0
KJE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
25
Jan |
BSN
2-2
SKE
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
22
Oct |
ULL
1-3
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Oct |
MOS
3-2
VAR
|
63 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Oct |
MOS
1-0
SJI
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
STR
1-3
MOS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Sep |
MOS
1-1
ODD
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
27
Aug |
MOS
3-0
FFC
|
7 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Aug |
ORN
3-1
MOS
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jun |
BRY
0-0
STB
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
Jun |
BYA
3-3
STB
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
May |
GRO
1-2
STB
|
86 |
|
7.6 |
|
26
May |
STB
1-3
SOG
|
81 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
May |
SKE
3-1
STB
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
15
May |
STB
0-1
RAN
|
84 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
May |
ASA
1-1
STB
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Apr |
STB
1-3
KFU
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Apr |
STB
1-2
SAN
|
34 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Apr |
FFK
2-2
STB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
NAR
1-4
LEV
|
90 |
|
8.4 |
|
06
Nov |
LEV
1-2
KJE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Oct |
NOT
2-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
24
Oct |
LEV
2-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
17
Oct |
LEV
1-0
FFC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Oct |
ODD
0-6
LEV
|
77 |
|
7.9 |
|
03
Oct |
LEV
3-4
VAR
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Sep |
OFK
2-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Sep |
LEV
0-1
EGE
|
60 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Sep |
SKE
2-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Sep |
LEV
3-1
FKA
|
83 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Sep |
FRA
0-0
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Aug |
LEV
5-1
ROS
|
29 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Aug |
EGE
0-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
Aug |
LEV
2-4
FRA
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Aug |
FKA
1-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Aug |
LEV
3-0
ODD
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
28
Jul |
KJE
0-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
21
Jul |
LEV
1-2
SKE
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Jul |
VAR
3-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Jul |
LEV
8-0
OFK
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
08
Jul |
ROS
5-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Jul |
FFC
2-3
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Jun |
LEV
6-0
NAR
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
27
Jun |
SSK
3-4
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
20
Jun |
LEV
2-4
NOT
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Jun |
ROS
2-2
LEV
|
0 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Jun |
LEV
7-0
ROS
|
0 |
|
6.0 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
03
Oct |
VAR
2-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Sep |
LEV
2-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
20
Sep |
BRY
4-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
Sep |
LEV
4-2
FRA
|
90 |
2
|
9.7 |
|
05
Sep |
FFC
1-0
LEV
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Aug |
ASK
2-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
22
Aug |
LEV
2-0
NOT
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
16
Aug |
EGE
3-5
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Aug |
LEV
0-0
NAR
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Aug |
ODD
0-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
26
Jul |
LEV
0-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Jul |
BAR
0-0
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
12
Jul |
LEV
1-1
ROS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
26
Oct |
MOS
1-2
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Oct |
VID
1-3
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Oct |
LEV
1-3
STB
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Sep |
KVI
2-1
LEV
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
21
Sep |
LEV
2-0
NAR
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
15
Sep |
EGE
1-3
LEV
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
31
Aug |
BYA
1-3
LEV
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Aug |
FFK
3-0
LEV
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Aug |
LEV
0-3
KVI
|
82 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Aug |
LEV
2-0
BRA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
11
Aug |
SOL
1-2
LEV
|
24 |
|
5.6 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
Apr |
GRO
4-1
TRO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Apr |
IKJ
2-5
GRO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Apr |
GRO
1-3
STR
|
DEF.
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Nov |
ORN
0-0
GRO
|
DD
|
|
|
04
Nov |
GRO
3-1
FKA
|
DD
|
|
|
29
Oct |
AAL
2-1
GRO
|
DD
|
|
|
21
Oct |
GRO
1-3
FFC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Oct |
KJE
1-1
GRO
|
DD
|
|
|
30
Sep |
GRO
4-0
VAR
|
DD
|
|
|
24
Sep |
EGE
2-2
GRO
|
DD
|
|
|
16
Sep |
GRO
2-1
LYN
|
DD
|
|
|
04
Sep |
VAL
1-0
GRO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Aug |
GRO
1-0
FRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Jul |
TRA
2-2
GRO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Jul |
GRO
4-1
VAL
|
DG
|
|
|
01
Jul |
NOT
0-0
GRO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Jun |
GRO
0-1
TRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Jun |
GRO
0-1
KJE
|
DG
|
|
|
10
Jun |
VAR
1-1
GRO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Jun |
GRO
0-1
EGE
|
MD
|
|
|
01
Jun |
GRO
1-2
RAU
|
MD
|
|
|
29
May |
FRA
1-1
GRO
|
DD
|
|
|
24
May |
SKJ
0-3
GRO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
May |
FFC
0-1
GRO
|
MD
|
|
|
07
May |
GRO
0-4
ORN
|
MD
|
|
|
29
Apr |
LYN
0-1
GRO
|
MD
|
|
|
23
Apr |
GRO
2-1
BRA
|
LE
|
|
|
16
Apr |
FKA
2-1
GRO
|
MD
|
|
|
14
Mar |
HON
5-2
GRO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Feb |
GRO
1-0
KJE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Jan |
BSN
2-2
SKE
|
DEF.
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
22
Oct |
ULL
1-3
MOS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Oct |
MOS
3-2
VAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Oct |
MOS
1-0
SJI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Sep |
STR
1-3
MOS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Sep |
MOS
1-1
ODD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Aug |
MOS
3-0
FFC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Aug |
ORN
3-1
MOS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Jun |
BRY
0-0
STB
|
DG
|
|
|
22
Jun |
BYA
3-3
STB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
May |
GRO
1-2
STB
|
DD
|
|
|
26
May |
STB
1-3
SOG
|
DD
|
|
|
23
May |
SKE
3-1
STB
|
MC
|
|
|
15
May |
STB
0-1
RAN
|
DD
|
|
|
08
May |
ASA
1-1
STB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Apr |
STB
1-3
KFU
|
DD
|
|
|
11
Apr |
STB
1-2
SAN
|
DD
|
|
|
04
Apr |
FFK
2-2
STB
|
DD
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Nov |
NAR
1-4
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Nov |
LEV
1-2
KJE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Oct |
NOT
2-2
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Oct |
LEV
2-1
SSK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Oct |
LEV
1-0
FFC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ODD
0-6
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Oct |
LEV
3-4
VAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Sep |
OFK
2-2
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Sep |
LEV
0-1
EGE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SKE
2-1
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Sep |
LEV
3-1
FKA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FRA
0-0
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LEV
5-1
ROS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Aug |
EGE
0-1
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Aug |
LEV
2-4
FRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Aug |
FKA
1-1
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Aug |
LEV
3-0
ODD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Jul |
KJE
0-1
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Jul |
LEV
1-2
SKE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Jul |
VAR
3-1
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Jul |
LEV
8-0
OFK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Jul |
ROS
5-2
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Jul |
FFC
2-3
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Jun |
LEV
6-0
NAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Jun |
SSK
3-4
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Jun |
LEV
2-4
NOT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Jun |
ROS
2-2
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Jun |
LEV
7-0
ROS
|
DEF.
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
03
Oct |
VAR
2-1
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LEV
2-1
SSK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Sep |
BRY
4-2
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Sep |
LEV
4-2
FRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Sep |
FFC
1-0
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ASK
2-2
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Aug |
LEV
2-0
NOT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Aug |
EGE
3-5
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Aug |
LEV
0-0
NAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Aug |
ODD
0-1
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Jul |
LEV
0-2
FKA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Jul |
BAR
0-0
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Jul |
LEV
1-1
ROS
|
DEF.
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
26
Oct |
MOS
1-2
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Oct |
VID
1-3
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Oct |
LEV
1-3
STB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Sep |
KVI
2-1
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Sep |
LEV
2-0
NAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Sep |
EGE
1-3
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Aug |
BYA
1-3
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Aug |
FFK
3-0
LEV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Aug |
LEV
0-3
KVI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Aug |
LEV
2-0
BRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SOL
1-2
LEV
|
DEF.
|