Les matchs de N. Tix
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
May |
BFC
1-3
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
LUC
6-2
GRE
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
TEN
1-3
LUC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Apr |
LUC
2-3
VIK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Apr |
HER
2-0
LUC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Apr |
LUC
2-1
LOK
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
09
Apr |
CZJ
3-0
LUC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Apr |
LUC
0-0
CHE
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
28
Mar |
ERF
1-1
LUC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
19
Mar |
BAK
0-1
LUC
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
11
Mar |
LUC
1-4
MEU
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Mar |
LIC
1-1
LUC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Feb |
LUC
3-1
BAB
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Feb |
GER
4-0
LUC
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Feb |
LUC
0-1
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
10
Feb |
CHL
1-2
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Feb |
LUC
1-0
COT
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
04
Nov |
LUC
1-2
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
LOK
2-0
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
LUC
1-1
CZJ
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
CHE
2-0
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
LUC
0-1
BAK
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Oct |
MEU
3-1
LUC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
16
Sep |
LUC
1-1
LIC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Sep |
BAB
1-1
LUC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Aug |
ALT
2-2
LUC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
Aug |
LUC
2-2
CHL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Aug |
COT
3-0
LUC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Aug |
LUC
1-1
ERF
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
LOK
3-1
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
LUC
0-3
ALT
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Apr |
BAK
0-2
LUC
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
23
Apr |
LUC
1-2
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
Apr |
TEN
0-0
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
LUC
3-0
AUE
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
CZJ
2-0
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
LUC
5-3
CHL
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
HER
4-0
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Feb |
LUC
4-1
LIC
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Feb |
BAB
2-1
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Feb |
LUC
2-0
TAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Feb |
LUC
2-3
LOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
MEU
0-2
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
LUC
2-2
GER
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Nov |
ALT
2-1
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Oct |
UNI
0-3
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
LUC
0-1
TEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
AUE
1-0
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
LUC
0-0
CZJ
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
LUC
1-1
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
OPT
0-1
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
CHL
1-2
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LUC
2-3
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
LIC
0-3
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
LUC
0-0
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
TAS
0-4
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Aug |
LUC
3-1
MEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Aug |
GER
0-5
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jul |
LUC
1-0
EIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jul |
COT
1-1
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
17
Oct |
LUC
2-0
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
CHL
2-0
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
CZJ
2-0
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
LUC
1-1
BAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Sep |
HER
1-2
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
LOK
3-0
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
BAB
1-3
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
LUC
1-0
GER
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
31
Oct |
LUC
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Oct |
PLA
2-4
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Oct |
LUC
8-1
FCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
LUC
4-1
EIL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Sep |
EIN
1-0
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Sep |
LUC
4-2
CAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Aug |
OBE
2-4
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
LUC
1-0
ILE
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Aug |
ASB
0-7
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jun |
LUC
5-1
VFL
|
63 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Jun |
VFB
2-4
LUC
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
May |
LUC
1-0
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
May |
CHL
2-2
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
May |
LUC
3-0
ASB
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
May |
LUC
2-2
VFL
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Apr |
PLA
2-4
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Mar |
EIN
1-1
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Mar |
LUC
2-2
WEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
LUC
9-0
SVB
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
WIS
1-4
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
ILE
0-3
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
LUC
0-1
LFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Dec |
VFL
0-2
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Nov |
LUC
4-0
VFB
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ASB
0-1
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
2017 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
15
Oct |
OBE
2-0
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
VIK
2-3
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LUC
2-2
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
LOK
4-2
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Aug |
BAK
2-1
LUC
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
LUC
1-4
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
LUC
0-3
COT
|
0 |
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
21
May |
BFC
1-3
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
May |
LUC
6-2
GRE
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
May |
TEN
1-3
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Apr |
LUC
2-3
VIK
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Apr |
HER
2-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Apr |
LUC
2-1
LOK
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Apr |
CZJ
3-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Apr |
LUC
0-0
CHE
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Mar |
ERF
1-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Mar |
BAK
0-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Mar |
LUC
1-4
MEU
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Mar |
LIC
1-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Feb |
LUC
3-1
BAB
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Feb |
GER
4-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Feb |
LUC
0-1
ALT
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Feb |
CHL
1-2
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Feb |
LUC
1-0
COT
|
GAR
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
04
Nov |
LUC
1-2
HER
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Oct |
LOK
2-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Oct |
LUC
1-1
CZJ
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Oct |
CHE
2-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Oct |
LUC
0-1
BAK
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Oct |
MEU
3-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Sep |
LUC
1-1
LIC
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BAB
1-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ALT
2-2
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Aug |
LUC
2-2
CHL
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Aug |
COT
3-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Aug |
LUC
1-1
ERF
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
May |
LOK
3-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
May |
LUC
0-3
ALT
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Apr |
BAK
0-2
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Apr |
LUC
1-2
UNI
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Apr |
TEN
0-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Apr |
LUC
3-0
AUE
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Apr |
CZJ
2-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Mar |
LUC
5-3
CHL
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Feb |
HER
4-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Feb |
LUC
4-1
LIC
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Feb |
BAB
2-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Feb |
LUC
2-0
TAS
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Feb |
LUC
2-3
LOK
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Jan |
MEU
0-2
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Dec |
LUC
2-2
GER
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Nov |
ALT
2-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Oct |
UNI
0-3
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Oct |
LUC
0-1
TEN
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Oct |
AUE
1-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Oct |
LUC
0-0
CZJ
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Sep |
LUC
1-1
CHE
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Sep |
OPT
0-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Aug |
CHL
1-2
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LUC
2-3
HER
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Aug |
LIC
0-3
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Aug |
LUC
0-0
BAB
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Aug |
TAS
0-4
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Aug |
LUC
3-1
MEU
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Aug |
GER
0-5
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Jul |
LUC
1-0
EIL
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Jul |
COT
1-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
17
Oct |
LUC
2-0
BIS
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Oct |
CHL
2-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Sep |
CZJ
2-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Sep |
LUC
1-1
BAK
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Sep |
HER
1-2
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Sep |
LOK
3-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Aug |
BAB
1-3
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Aug |
LUC
1-0
GER
|
GAR
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
31
Oct |
LUC
1-1
UNI
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Oct |
PLA
2-4
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Oct |
LUC
8-1
FCM
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Sep |
LUC
4-1
EIL
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Sep |
EIN
1-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Sep |
LUC
4-2
CAR
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Aug |
OBE
2-4
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Aug |
LUC
1-0
ILE
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Aug |
ASB
0-7
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Jun |
LUC
5-1
VFL
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Jun |
VFB
2-4
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
May |
LUC
1-0
UNI
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
May |
CHL
2-2
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
May |
LUC
3-0
ASB
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
May |
LUC
2-2
VFL
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Apr |
PLA
2-4
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Mar |
EIN
1-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Mar |
LUC
2-2
WEN
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Mar |
LUC
9-0
SVB
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Mar |
WIS
1-4
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Feb |
ILE
0-3
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Dec |
LUC
0-1
LFC
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Dec |
VFL
0-2
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Nov |
LUC
4-0
VFB
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ASB
0-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
15
Oct |
OBE
2-0
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Sep |
VIK
2-3
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LUC
2-2
BAB
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Aug |
LOK
4-2
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Aug |
BAK
2-1
LUC
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
May |
LUC
1-4
BAB
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
May |
LUC
0-3
COT
|
GAR
|