Les matchs de O. Ursu
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Mar |
SEL
2-1
CHI
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Mar |
CHI
3-0
ALE
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
UNI
1-3
CHI
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
31
Oct |
CHI
0-2
PET
|
65 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Oct |
CHI
4-1
FCM
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Oct |
HUN
2-1
CHI
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Sep |
CSI
1-0
CHI
|
59 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Sep |
HUN
2-0
CHI
|
33 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Sep |
CHI
4-0
ASC
|
30 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Sep |
CHI
0-1
UNI
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Jul |
GAL
0-2
STB
|
27 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Jul |
GAL
1-1
UTA
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
May |
GAL
1-0
UNI
|
54 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
May |
GLO
1-0
GAL
|
64 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
May |
GAL
0-2
DBU
|
52 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
May |
SBU
1-1
GAL
|
76 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
May |
CSM
2-0
GAL
|
63 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Apr |
UNI
0-1
GAL
|
82 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Apr |
GAL
1-0
GLO
|
57 |
|
8.7 |
|
07
Apr |
DBU
3-0
GAL
|
64 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Mar |
GAL
3-2
SBU
|
61 |
|
7.3 |
|
19
Mar |
GAL
1-2
CSM
|
30 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Mar |
ASC
1-1
GAL
|
71 |
|
7.7 |
|
25
Feb |
CSS
0-0
GAL
|
62 |
|
5.9 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
03
Dec |
SEL
0-3
ASC
|
64 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Nov |
CSI
1-2
SEL
|
44 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
12
Nov |
SEL
0-0
CSS
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
05
Nov |
MET
2-0
SEL
|
63 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Oct |
SEL
0-0
RIT
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
23
Oct |
MBM
3-0
SEL
|
71 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Oct |
SEL
1-1
UNI
|
31 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Oct |
GLO
1-0
SEL
|
71 |
|
5.7 |
|
01
Oct |
SEL
1-1
SBU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Sep |
SEL
0-4
PET
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Sep |
CON
0-1
SEL
|
89 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Sep |
SEL
1-1
UNI
|
81 |
|
8.1 |
|
03
Sep |
ACS
1-0
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Aug |
SEL
1-1
GAL
|
78 |
|
7.7 |
|
20
Aug |
PSB
1-2
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Aug |
SEL
4-0
APT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
06
Aug |
SEL
1-0
BSR
|
31 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
May |
BSR
1-0
APT
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
May |
APT
1-2
BSR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
May |
CSM
3-1
APT
|
73 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Apr |
APT
1-1
MET
|
81 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Apr |
DUB
2-4
APT
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
16
Apr |
APT
1-2
SEL
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Apr |
CSI
3-0
APT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Mar |
APT
3-0
DUN
|
75 |
|
7.5 |
|
12
Mar |
APT
1-2
HER
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
06
Mar |
CON
0-0
APT
|
66 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Feb |
APT
0-3
PET
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
01
Dec |
CSP
0-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Nov |
APT
2-1
SBU
|
26 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Nov |
APT
1-1
SEL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
31
Oct |
UNI
2-0
APT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Oct |
CSP
2-0
RAP
|
89 |
|
8.7 |
|
23
Oct |
APT
1-3
RIT
|
22 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Oct |
UNI
1-0
APT
|
76 |
|
5.6 |
|
02
Oct |
APT
2-0
DUB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Sep |
ACS
2-1
APT
|
70 |
|
5.8 |
|
22
Sep |
UNI
0-1
CSP
|
35 |
|
7.8 |
|
18
Sep |
APT
1-2
CSI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Sep |
MET
4-1
APT
|
88 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Aug |
APT
0-1
CSM
|
60 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Aug |
AUC
0-2
APT
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
15
Aug |
APT
1-1
GLO
|
71 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Aug |
DUN
1-3
APT
|
64 |
|
6.7 |
|
03
Aug |
UCL
3-0
APT
|
35 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
May |
MIO
1-0
RAP
|
59 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
May |
RAP
1-3
CRA
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
May |
RAP
1-0
APT
|
19 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
May |
DUN
3-2
RAP
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
May |
RAP
2-0
CSI
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
24
Apr |
RAP
1-1
MIO
|
72 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Apr |
CRA
1-0
RAP
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Apr |
APT
1-2
RAP
|
28 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Apr |
RAP
4-1
DUN
|
14 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Apr |
CSI
0-1
RAP
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Mar |
RAP
4-0
DUN
|
11 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Mar |
RAP
1-3
CSI
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Feb |
GLO
0-0
RAP
|
50 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Feb |
RAP
2-2
RIT
|
64 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Jan |
RAP
4-1
MOS
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Jan |
RAP
1-0
UCL
|
0 |
|
7.2 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
17
Dec |
SSG
3-0
UTA
|
33 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Dec |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
68 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Dec |
STB
3-0
UTA
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Nov |
UTA
1-3
GAZ
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
31
Oct |
BOT
2-3
UTA
|
73 |
|
7.4 |
|
24
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Oct |
UTA
0-0
ARG
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
Sep |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
67 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Sep |
UTA
2-3
CSM
|
36 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Sep |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
22
Aug |
VIT
1-1
UTA
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Aug |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
60 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Jul |
UTA
1-2
RAP
|
81 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Jul |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
72 |
|
7.9 |
|
15
Jul |
UTA
1-1
PET
|
66 |
|
5.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
16
Mar |
SEL
2-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
CHI
3-0
ALE
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
UNI
1-3
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
31
Oct |
CHI
0-2
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
CHI
4-1
FCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
HUN
2-1
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
CSI
1-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
HUN
2-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
CHI
4-0
ASC
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
CHI
0-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
GAL
0-2
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
GAL
1-1
UTA
|
LE
|
|
|
21
May |
GAL
1-0
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
GLO
1-0
GAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
GAL
0-2
DBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
SBU
1-1
GAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
May |
CSM
2-0
GAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
UNI
0-1
GAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
GAL
1-0
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
DBU
3-0
GAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
GAL
3-2
SBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
GAL
1-2
CSM
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ASC
1-1
GAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
CSS
0-0
GAL
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
03
Dec |
SEL
0-3
ASC
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Nov |
CSI
1-2
SEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
SEL
0-0
CSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
MET
2-0
SEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
SEL
0-0
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
MBM
3-0
SEL
|
MD
|
|
|
15
Oct |
SEL
1-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Oct |
GLO
1-0
SEL
|
AD
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SEL
1-1
SBU
|
AD
|
|
|
28
Sep |
SEL
0-4
PET
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
CON
0-1
SEL
|
AD
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SEL
1-1
UNI
|
MG
|
|
|
03
Sep |
ACS
1-0
SEL
|
MC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SEL
1-1
GAL
|
AD
|
|
|
20
Aug |
PSB
1-2
SEL
|
LE
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SEL
4-0
APT
|
LE
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SEL
1-0
BSR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
BSR
1-0
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
APT
1-2
BSR
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
CSM
3-1
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
APT
1-1
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
DUB
2-4
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
APT
1-2
SEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
CSI
3-0
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
APT
3-0
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
APT
1-2
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
CON
0-0
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
APT
0-3
PET
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
01
Dec |
CSP
0-0
SCM
|
DC
|
|
|
28
Nov |
APT
2-1
SBU
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
APT
1-1
SEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
UNI
2-0
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
CSP
2-0
RAP
|
MP
|
|
|
23
Oct |
APT
1-3
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
UNI
1-0
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Oct |
APT
2-0
DUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ACS
2-1
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
UNI
0-1
CSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
APT
1-2
CSI
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
MET
4-1
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
APT
0-1
CSM
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
AUC
0-2
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
APT
1-1
GLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
DUN
1-3
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Aug |
UCL
3-0
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
MIO
1-0
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
May |
RAP
1-3
CRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
RAP
1-0
APT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
DUN
3-2
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
RAP
2-0
CSI
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
RAP
1-1
MIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Apr |
CRA
1-0
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
APT
1-2
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
RAP
4-1
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
CSI
0-1
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
RAP
4-0
DUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
RAP
1-3
CSI
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
GLO
0-0
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Feb |
RAP
2-2
RIT
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
RAP
4-1
MOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
RAP
1-0
UCL
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
17
Dec |
SSG
3-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Dec |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
MD
|
|
|
05
Dec |
STB
3-0
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
UTA
1-3
GAZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
BOT
2-3
UTA
|
MD
|
|
|
24
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
UTA
0-0
ARG
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Sep |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UTA
2-3
CSM
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
VIT
1-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Aug |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jul |
UTA
1-2
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jul |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
UTA
1-1
PET
|
MG
|