Les matchs de O. Vâlceanu
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Mar |
UTA
4-3
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Mar |
VOL
0-0
UCL
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SSG
4-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Feb |
VOL
1-2
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
CSU
2-1
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
CSM
0-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Feb |
VOL
1-1
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
CLU
4-1
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
VOL
1-1
GAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jan |
VOL
2-0
TUR
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
06
Jan |
VOL
1-1
MTK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
22
Dec |
DBU
1-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Dec |
VOL
0-1
CRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Dec |
RAP
1-2
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Dec |
VOL
0-0
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Nov |
VOL
4-2
SFC
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Nov |
BOT
3-3
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
UCL
1-2
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
TUN
1-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Oct |
VOL
0-2
SSG
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
STB
0-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Oct |
VOL
0-0
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
VOL
1-2
CSM
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
HER
3-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Sep |
VOL
1-4
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
Aug |
GAL
2-2
VOL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Aug |
VOL
2-3
DBU
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Aug |
CRA
3-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Aug |
VOL
2-1
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
31
Jul |
PET
0-2
VOL
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
22
Jul |
SFC
4-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Jul |
VOL
2-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
30
Jun |
RCH
0-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
Jun |
GKS
0-1
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
SCM
3-0
PET
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
May |
PET
0-1
HER
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
May |
CHI
1-2
PET
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
29
Apr |
PET
1-0
BOT
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
16
Apr |
PET
0-2
UCL
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Apr |
PET
2-0
MIO
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
31
Mar |
CRA
0-1
PET
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
11
Mar |
SCM
0-1
PET
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
Mar |
PET
0-1
CSU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Mar |
STB
4-1
PET
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
Feb |
SFC
2-0
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Feb |
PET
2-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jan |
POG
2-1
PET
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
PET
1-1
CRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Dec |
RAP
3-1
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Dec |
PET
2-0
UCL
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
SSG
2-0
PET
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Oct |
PET
2-0
SCM
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
15
Oct |
CSU
2-1
PET
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Oct |
PET
0-2
STB
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Oct |
CLU
1-0
PET
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
16
Sep |
PET
1-3
SFC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Sep |
HER
2-1
PET
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Sep |
PET
2-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
31
Aug |
CHI
2-3
PET
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Aug |
PET
0-0
MIO
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
19
Aug |
CRA
0-1
PET
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
13
Aug |
PET
1-0
RAP
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
Aug |
UCL
0-1
PET
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
31
Jul |
PET
1-1
SSG
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Feb |
GAZ
1-2
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Feb |
SSG
2-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Feb |
GAZ
1-1
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jan |
VOL
3-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
23
Jan |
UTA
0-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Dec |
GAZ
1-1
CSU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Dec |
BOT
2-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
11
Dec |
GAZ
0-1
STB
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
06
Dec |
SCM
1-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Nov |
GAZ
1-1
SFC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Nov |
MIO
1-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Nov |
CHI
0-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
31
Oct |
GAZ
1-1
ARG
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
26
Oct |
GAZ
0-1
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
CRA
2-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Oct |
GAZ
2-1
DBU
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Oct |
CLU
2-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Sep |
GAZ
0-0
SSG
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
22
Sep |
CON
0-1
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
RAP
1-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Sep |
GAZ
1-2
VOL
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
30
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
21
Aug |
CSU
1-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
BOT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Aug |
STB
2-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
30
Jul |
GAZ
2-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
25
Jul |
SFC
2-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Jul |
GAZ
1-0
MIO
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
08
Jul |
GAZ
3-2
CSI
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
May |
CSU
0-0
ARG
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
May |
ARG
4-3
BOT
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
18
Mar |
UTA
4-3
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Mar |
VOL
0-0
UCL
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SSG
4-0
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Feb |
VOL
1-2
STB
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Feb |
CSU
2-1
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Feb |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Feb |
CSM
0-0
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Feb |
VOL
1-1
HER
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Jan |
CLU
4-1
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Jan |
VOL
1-1
GAL
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Jan |
VOL
2-0
TUR
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Jan |
VOL
1-1
MTK
|
GAR
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
22
Dec |
DBU
1-0
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Dec |
VOL
0-1
CRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Dec |
RAP
1-2
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Dec |
VOL
0-0
PET
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Nov |
VOL
4-2
SFC
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Nov |
BOT
3-3
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Nov |
UCL
1-2
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Nov |
TUN
1-1
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Oct |
VOL
0-2
SSG
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Oct |
STB
0-0
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Oct |
VOL
0-0
CSU
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Sep |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Sep |
VOL
1-2
CSM
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Sep |
HER
3-1
VOL
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
VOL
1-4
CLU
|
MT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
GAL
2-2
VOL
|
MT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
VOL
2-3
DBU
|
MT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
CRA
3-1
VOL
|
MT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
VOL
2-1
RAP
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
PET
0-2
VOL
|
MT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
SFC
4-1
VOL
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
VOL
2-1
BOT
|
MT
|
|
|
30
Jun |
RCH
0-0
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Jun |
GKS
0-1
VOL
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
May |
SCM
3-0
PET
|
MT
|
|
|
13
May |
PET
0-1
HER
|
MT
|
|
|
05
May |
CHI
1-2
PET
|
MT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
PET
1-0
BOT
|
MT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
PET
0-2
UCL
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Apr |
PET
2-0
MIO
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
CRA
0-1
PET
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
PET
1-0
UTA
|
MT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
SCM
0-1
PET
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
PET
0-1
CSU
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
STB
4-1
PET
|
MT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SFC
2-0
PET
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Feb |
PET
2-0
HER
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Jan |
POG
2-1
PET
|
GAR
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Dec |
PET
1-1
CRA
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Dec |
RAP
3-1
PET
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Dec |
PET
2-0
UCL
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Nov |
SSG
2-0
PET
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
PET
2-1
UTA
|
MT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
PET
2-0
SCM
|
MT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
CSU
2-1
PET
|
MT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
PET
0-2
STB
|
MT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
CLU
1-0
PET
|
MT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
PET
1-3
SFC
|
MT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
HER
2-1
PET
|
MT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
PET
2-1
BOT
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
CHI
2-3
PET
|
MT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
PET
0-0
MIO
|
MT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
CRA
0-1
PET
|
MT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
PET
1-0
RAP
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
UCL
0-1
PET
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
PET
1-1
SSG
|
MT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
UTA
2-0
PET
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Feb |
GAZ
1-2
CLU
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Feb |
SSG
2-0
GAZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Feb |
GAZ
1-1
RAP
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Jan |
VOL
3-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UTA
0-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Dec |
GAZ
1-1
CSU
|
MT
|
|
|
15
Dec |
BOT
2-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
11
Dec |
GAZ
0-1
STB
|
MT
|
|
|
06
Dec |
SCM
1-2
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
29
Nov |
GAZ
1-1
SFC
|
MT
|
|
|
22
Nov |
MIO
1-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
CHI
0-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
GAZ
1-1
ARG
|
MT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
GAZ
0-1
CHI
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Oct |
CRA
2-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GAZ
2-1
DBU
|
MT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
CLU
2-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
GAZ
0-0
SSG
|
MT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
CON
0-1
GAZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Sep |
RAP
1-2
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
GAZ
1-2
VOL
|
MT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
UTA
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
CSU
1-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
16
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
BOT
|
MT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
STB
2-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
GAZ
2-2
SCM
|
MT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
SFC
2-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
GAZ
1-0
MIO
|
MT
|
|
|
08
Jul |
GAZ
3-2
CSI
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
May |
CSU
0-0
ARG
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
May |
ARG
4-3
BOT
|
GAR
|