Les matchs de P. Zekanovic
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
27
Mar |
SLO
1-0
FVO
|
0 |
|
8.0 |
|
16
Mar |
SLO
0-1
BSK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Mar |
ROP
1-1
SLO
|
90 |
|
9.3 |
|
02
Mar |
SLO
0-2
LAK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Nov |
SLO
3-1
LEO
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
11
Nov |
PRN
1-2
SLO
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
04
Nov |
SLO
6-0
DRI
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
21
Oct |
SLO
4-0
BZD
|
84 |
|
7.2 |
|
14
Oct |
ZEL
3-0
SLO
|
82 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Oct |
SLO
1-1
KOZ
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
30
Sep |
SUT
2-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Sep |
SLO
5-0
MOD
|
80 |
3
|
10 |
|
20
Sep |
FKO
1-2
SLO
|
86 |
|
10.0 |
|
16
Sep |
SLO
2-0
SLA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
09
Sep |
FVO
3-1
SLO
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Sep |
SLO
0-5
RUD
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Aug |
BSK
1-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Aug |
SLO
4-0
ROP
|
90 |
|
9.4 |
|
12
Aug |
LAK
2-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
31
May |
SLO
1-3
SLO
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
|
27
May |
SLO
3-0
MOD
|
0 |
2
|
7.4 |
|
17
May |
SLO
3-3
FKP
|
0 |
2
|
7.7 |
|
23
Apr |
SLO
2-1
DRI
|
0 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Mar |
TEK
0-2
SLO
|
0 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Mar |
SLO
2-2
KOZ
|
0 |
|
6.6 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
13
Nov |
SLO
6-1
FKO
|
0 |
3
|
9.5 |
|
14
Oct |
SLO
0-3
ZBE
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Oct |
SLA
5-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Oct |
RUD
0-3
SLO
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
01
Oct |
SLO
0-1
ZEL
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Sep |
SLO
2-1
PRN
|
87 |
|
10 |
|
10
Sep |
RAD
3-1
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
04
Sep |
SLO
3-1
FVO
|
90 |
2
|
8.9 |
|
27
Aug |
SUT
3-2
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Aug |
SLO
1-1
TEK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Aug |
SLO
1-2
KRU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Aug |
KOZ
0-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
14
May |
LEO
2-0
RUD
|
82 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
May |
RUD
0-0
POS
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
VEL
1-0
RUD
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
30
Apr |
RUD
1-0
SLO
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
23
Apr |
SIR
1-3
RUD
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
15
Apr |
RUD
0-0
ZEL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Apr |
SAR
6-0
RUD
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Apr |
RUD
2-2
BBL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Mar |
RAD
0-0
RUD
|
74 |
|
6.2 |
|
05
Mar |
RUD
1-2
LEO
|
81 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
Feb |
RUD
0-1
ZRI
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
04
Dec |
POS
0-0
RUD
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
28
Nov |
RUD
0-1
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
21
Nov |
BBL
1-0
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Nov |
RUD
2-2
ZEL
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Oct |
SAR
1-1
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Oct |
RUD
2-2
VEL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Oct |
SIR
2-1
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Sep |
FKO
1-1
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Sep |
RUD
2-0
RAD
|
27 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Sep |
RUD
3-0
POS
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SLO
3-2
RUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Aug |
ZEL
2-0
RUD
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
08
Aug |
RUD
0-2
SAR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
Aug |
VEL
0-2
RUD
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
01
May |
GRA
2-0
JAG
|
61 |
|
6.6 |
|
18
Apr |
GRA
4-1
TKS
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Apr |
KOL
1-0
GRA
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Mar |
GRA
1-1
BOR
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Mar |
ZAR
2-1
GRA
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Mar |
KNS
1-1
GRA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
08
Mar |
GRA
0-0
RAD
|
30 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Mar |
NOV
1-0
GRA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Feb |
DVR
0-0
GRA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
RUD
1-0
SLO
|
0 |
|
8.4 |
|
17
Oct |
FKP
1-4
RUD
|
0 |
2
|
8.1 |
|
26
Sep |
RUD
2-0
BZD
|
0 |
|
7.1 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
02
Nov |
RUD
2-0
FKP
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Oct |
MOD
0-0
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Oct |
BRC
0-0
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Oct |
ZEL
0-1
RUD
|
75 |
|
7.1 |
|
02
Oct |
RUD
0-0
RUD
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Sep |
RUD
3-0
TEK
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
17
Sep |
RUD
4-1
SLA
|
64 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
Sep |
RUD
1-2
KRU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Sep |
RUD
3-0
KOZ
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
31
Aug |
FKP
0-2
RUD
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
24
Aug |
RUD
2-0
MOD
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
17
Aug |
SLA
0-0
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Aug |
RUD
3-0
BRC
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
18
May |
SAR
4-0
ZBE
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
May |
ZBE
2-1
GOS
|
28 |
|
7.9 |
|
04
May |
KRU
2-0
ZBE
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
29
Apr |
SLO
1-3
ZBE
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
20
Apr |
RAD
1-1
ZBE
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Apr |
ZBE
2-1
MLA
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Mar |
RAD
1-0
ZBE
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Mar |
ZBE
1-1
SIR
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
23
Feb |
KRU
1-1
ZBE
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
01
Dec |
ZBE
1-1
SLO
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
25
Nov |
SAR
3-1
ZBE
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Nov |
ZBE
2-0
ČEL
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
03
Nov |
ZBE
1-0
ZRI
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
27
Mar |
SLO
1-0
FVO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SLO
0-1
BSK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Mar |
ROP
1-1
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SLO
0-2
LAK
|
DEF.
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Nov |
SLO
3-1
LEO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Nov |
PRN
1-2
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SLO
6-0
DRI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Oct |
SLO
4-0
BZD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Oct |
ZEL
3-0
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SLO
1-1
KOZ
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SUT
2-0
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SLO
5-0
MOD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Sep |
FKO
1-2
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Sep |
SLO
2-0
SLA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Sep |
FVO
3-1
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SLO
0-5
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Aug |
BSK
1-0
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SLO
4-0
ROP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LAK
2-0
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
May |
SLO
1-3
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
May |
SLO
3-0
MOD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
May |
SLO
3-3
FKP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Apr |
SLO
2-1
DRI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Mar |
TEK
0-2
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SLO
2-2
KOZ
|
DEF.
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
13
Nov |
SLO
6-1
FKO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SLO
0-3
ZBE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SLA
5-0
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Oct |
RUD
0-3
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SLO
0-1
ZEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SLO
2-1
PRN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Sep |
RAD
3-1
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SLO
3-1
FVO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Aug |
SUT
3-2
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SLO
1-1
TEK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SLO
1-2
KRU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KOZ
0-0
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
May |
LEO
2-0
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
May |
RUD
0-0
POS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
May |
VEL
1-0
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Apr |
RUD
1-0
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Apr |
SIR
1-3
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Apr |
RUD
0-0
ZEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SAR
6-0
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Apr |
RUD
2-2
BBL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Mar |
RAD
0-0
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Mar |
RUD
1-2
LEO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Feb |
RUD
0-1
ZRI
|
DEF.
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
04
Dec |
POS
0-0
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Nov |
RUD
0-1
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Nov |
BBL
1-0
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Nov |
RUD
2-2
ZEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SAR
1-1
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Oct |
RUD
2-2
VEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SIR
2-1
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Sep |
FKO
1-1
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Sep |
RUD
2-0
RAD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Sep |
RUD
3-0
POS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SLO
3-2
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Aug |
ZEL
2-0
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Aug |
RUD
0-2
SAR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Aug |
VEL
0-2
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
May |
GRA
2-0
JAG
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Apr |
GRA
4-1
TKS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Apr |
KOL
1-0
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Mar |
GRA
1-1
BOR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Mar |
ZAR
2-1
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Mar |
KNS
1-1
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Mar |
GRA
0-0
RAD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Mar |
NOV
1-0
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Feb |
DVR
0-0
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Nov |
RUD
1-0
SLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Oct |
FKP
1-4
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Sep |
RUD
2-0
BZD
|
DEF.
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
02
Nov |
RUD
2-0
FKP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Oct |
MOD
0-0
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Oct |
BRC
0-0
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Oct |
ZEL
0-1
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Oct |
RUD
0-0
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Sep |
RUD
3-0
TEK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Sep |
RUD
4-1
SLA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Sep |
RUD
1-2
KRU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Sep |
RUD
3-0
KOZ
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Aug |
FKP
0-2
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Aug |
RUD
2-0
MOD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Aug |
SLA
0-0
RUD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Aug |
RUD
3-0
BRC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
May |
SAR
4-0
ZBE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
May |
ZBE
2-1
GOS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
May |
KRU
2-0
ZBE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Apr |
SLO
1-3
ZBE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Apr |
RAD
1-1
ZBE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ZBE
2-1
MLA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Mar |
RAD
1-0
ZBE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Mar |
ZBE
1-1
SIR
|
DG
|
|
|
23
Feb |
KRU
1-1
ZBE
|
DEF.
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
01
Dec |
ZBE
1-1
SLO
|
DG
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SAR
3-1
ZBE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Nov |
ZBE
2-0
ČEL
|
DG
|
|
|
03
Nov |
ZBE
1-0
ZRI
|
MC
|