Les matchs de R. Berge
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
TRO
3-0
EID
|
69 |
|
5.2 |
|
07
Apr |
EID
2-1
VAL
|
79 |
|
6.1 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
FKA
1-1
KJE
|
58 |
|
5.8 |
|
04
Nov |
GRO
3-1
FKA
|
84 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Oct |
FKA
4-0
TRA
|
73 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
Oct |
NOT
3-0
FKA
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Oct |
FKA
2-0
VAR
|
77 |
|
6.6 |
|
01
Oct |
AAL
1-1
FKA
|
57 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Sep |
FKA
2-0
FRA
|
61 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Sep |
LYN
4-3
FKA
|
62 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Aug |
FKA
1-1
EGE
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Aug |
FFC
3-0
FKA
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Jul |
TRA
2-2
FKA
|
80 |
|
5.9 |
|
26
Jun |
FKA
3-1
AAL
|
67 |
|
8.1 |
|
18
Jun |
BRA
1-3
FKA
|
80 |
|
6.8 |
|
11
Jun |
FKA
0-3
NOT
|
75 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Jun |
FKA
3-0
ORN
|
71 |
|
6.7 |
|
01
Jun |
FKA
0-1
JER
|
30 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
May |
VAR
3-0
FKA
|
71 |
|
4.7 |
|
13
May |
FKA
2-1
LYN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
May |
EGE
3-3
FKA
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
02
May |
FKA
11-0
VAL
|
46 |
|
8.0 |
|
22
Apr |
FRA
0-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Apr |
FKA
2-1
GRO
|
86 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Apr |
KJE
3-1
FKA
|
88 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Feb |
SAN
1-0
FKA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
05
Nov |
FKA
1-2
SKE
|
56 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Nov |
SKE
6-0
FKA
|
59 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-3
FKA
|
72 |
|
6.8 |
|
26
Oct |
FKA
0-1
ULL
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
22
Oct |
ODD
1-5
FKA
|
75 |
|
8.1 |
|
15
Oct |
FKA
1-0
EGE
|
74 |
|
6.5 |
|
08
Oct |
VAR
0-2
FKA
|
70 |
|
8.3 |
|
01
Oct |
FKA
5-4
KVI
|
63 |
|
7.6 |
|
24
Sep |
SSK
1-2
FKA
|
64 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Sep |
FKA
1-0
FFC
|
75 |
|
9.1 |
|
11
Sep |
STR
5-0
FKA
|
62 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Sep |
FKA
4-0
MOS
|
60 |
|
8.0 |
|
20
Aug |
FKA
1-0
ULL
|
55 |
|
6.1 |
|
13
Aug |
FKA
3-2
ORN
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jun |
ORN
8-1
FKA
|
31 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Jun |
FKA
2-0
STR
|
74 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Jun |
MOS
0-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Jun |
FKA
3-1
VAR
|
73 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
May |
ULL
0-3
FKA
|
70 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
May |
POR
2-3
FKA
|
27 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
May |
NOT
2-0
FKA
|
77 |
|
5.2 |
|
08
May |
FKA
3-1
SSK
|
61 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
May |
KVI
1-3
FKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Apr |
EGE
2-2
FKA
|
62 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Apr |
FKA
2-0
ODD
|
66 |
|
6.4 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
FKA
5-2
EGE
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
06
Nov |
ODD
2-3
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Oct |
FKA
1-0
VAR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Oct |
OFK
3-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
14
Oct |
FKA
9-2
ROS
|
46 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Oct |
FKA
2-1
NOT
|
89 |
|
6.5 |
|
02
Oct |
FRA
1-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
25
Sep |
FKA
2-2
SKE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
22
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Sep |
FKA
0-0
KJE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Sep |
LEV
3-1
FKA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Sep |
FKA
4-1
SSK
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
28
Aug |
FFC
2-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Aug |
FKA
3-0
ODD
|
61 |
|
6.5 |
|
18
Aug |
KJE
2-2
FKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
14
Aug |
FKA
1-1
LEV
|
62 |
|
5.9 |
|
21
Jul |
GRO
0-2
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ULL
0-0
STR
|
9 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Jul |
JER
3-3
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Jul |
ULL
1-1
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
HAM
3-0
ULL
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jun |
ULL
0-1
ELP
|
17 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Jun |
ULL
3-2
FFK
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Jun |
IKS
1-3
ULL
|
12 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Jun |
ULL
4-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
May |
KFU
4-0
ULL
|
65 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
May |
SAN
2-1
ULL
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
May |
ULL
0-1
ASA
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
May |
SOG
1-1
ULL
|
62 |
|
6.2 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
13
Dec |
KON
3-0
ULL
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Dec |
ULL
2-0
SOG
|
9 |
|
5.0 |
|
21
Nov |
STR
3-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Nov |
ULL
1-0
LSK
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Nov |
HAM
3-1
ULL
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
04
Nov |
ASA
4-2
ULL
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Nov |
ULL
3-0
SAN
|
29 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Oct |
KFU
3-0
ULL
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Oct |
ULL
2-1
GRO
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Oct |
STB
1-2
ULL
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Oct |
JER
2-1
ULL
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Oct |
ULL
1-0
RAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
OFK
2-1
ULL
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Sep |
ULL
0-7
TRO
|
25 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Sep |
ULL
1-4
RAU
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
14
Sep |
RAN
2-3
ULL
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Sep |
ULL
6-1
OFK
|
24 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Aug |
TRO
2-1
ULL
|
18 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Aug |
ULL
0-2
KON
|
64 |
|
5.2 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
13
Apr |
TRO
3-0
EID
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Apr |
EID
2-1
VAL
|
MOY
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Nov |
FKA
1-1
KJE
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Nov |
GRO
3-1
FKA
|
MC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
FKA
4-0
TRA
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
NOT
3-0
FKA
|
MC
|
|
|
07
Oct |
FKA
2-0
VAR
|
MC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
AAL
1-1
FKA
|
MC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FKA
2-0
FRA
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Sep |
LYN
4-3
FKA
|
MC
|
|
|
26
Aug |
FKA
1-1
EGE
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Aug |
FFC
3-0
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Jul |
TRA
2-2
FKA
|
MC
|
|
|
26
Jun |
FKA
3-1
AAL
|
MC
|
|
|
18
Jun |
BRA
1-3
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Jun |
FKA
0-3
NOT
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Jun |
FKA
3-0
ORN
|
MC
|
|
|
01
Jun |
FKA
0-1
JER
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
May |
VAR
3-0
FKA
|
MC
|
|
|
13
May |
FKA
2-1
LYN
|
MC
|
|
|
07
May |
EGE
3-3
FKA
|
MP
|
|
|
02
May |
FKA
11-0
VAL
|
MC
|
|
|
22
Apr |
FRA
0-1
FKA
|
MC
|
|
|
16
Apr |
FKA
2-1
GRO
|
MC
|
|
|
10
Apr |
KJE
3-1
FKA
|
MP
|
|
|
18
Feb |
SAN
1-0
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
05
Nov |
FKA
1-2
SKE
|
MG
|
|
|
02
Nov |
SKE
6-0
FKA
|
MG
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ULL
0-3
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Oct |
FKA
0-1
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ODD
1-5
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Oct |
FKA
1-0
EGE
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Oct |
VAR
0-2
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Oct |
FKA
5-4
KVI
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Sep |
SSK
1-2
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FKA
1-0
FFC
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Sep |
STR
5-0
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Sep |
FKA
4-0
MOS
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FKA
1-0
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Aug |
FKA
3-2
ORN
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Jun |
ORN
8-1
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Jun |
FKA
2-0
STR
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Jun |
MOS
0-1
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Jun |
FKA
3-1
VAR
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
May |
ULL
0-3
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
May |
POR
2-3
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
May |
NOT
2-0
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
May |
FKA
3-1
SSK
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
May |
KVI
1-3
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Apr |
EGE
2-2
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Apr |
FKA
2-0
ODD
|
MOY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Nov |
FKA
5-2
EGE
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Nov |
ODD
2-3
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
FKA
1-0
VAR
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Oct |
OFK
3-1
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Oct |
FKA
9-2
ROS
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Oct |
FKA
2-1
NOT
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Oct |
FRA
1-1
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Sep |
FKA
2-2
SKE
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Sep |
NAR
2-2
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Sep |
FKA
0-0
KJE
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Sep |
LEV
3-1
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FKA
4-1
SSK
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Aug |
FFC
2-2
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Aug |
FKA
3-0
ODD
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Aug |
KJE
2-2
FKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Aug |
FKA
1-1
LEV
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Jul |
GRO
0-2
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ULL
0-0
STR
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Jul |
JER
3-3
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Jul |
ULL
1-1
RAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Jul |
HAM
3-0
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Jun |
ULL
0-1
ELP
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Jun |
ULL
3-2
FFK
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Jun |
IKS
1-3
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Jun |
ULL
4-1
STB
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
May |
KFU
4-0
ULL
|
MC
|
|
|
26
May |
SAN
2-1
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
May |
ULL
0-1
ASA
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
May |
SOG
1-1
ULL
|
MP
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
13
Dec |
KON
3-0
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Dec |
ULL
2-0
SOG
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Nov |
STR
3-1
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Nov |
ULL
1-0
LSK
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Nov |
HAM
3-1
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ASA
4-2
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Nov |
ULL
3-0
SAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Oct |
KFU
3-0
ULL
|
AD
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ULL
2-1
GRO
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Oct |
STB
1-2
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Oct |
JER
2-1
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Oct |
ULL
1-0
RAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Oct |
OFK
2-1
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ULL
0-7
TRO
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Sep |
ULL
1-4
RAU
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Sep |
RAN
2-3
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Sep |
ULL
6-1
OFK
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Aug |
TRO
2-1
ULL
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Aug |
ULL
0-2
KON
|
AD
|