Les matchs de R. Plesca
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
19
May |
GAZ
4-2
CSM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
May |
UTA
1-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
May |
GAZ
2-1
AST
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
May |
CHI
1-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Apr |
GAZ
1-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Apr |
HER
1-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Apr |
GAZ
4-1
DBU
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
20
Apr |
VIT
1-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Apr |
GAZ
1-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Apr |
VIT
0-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
02
Apr |
GAZ
0-0
AST
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
21
Mar |
SSG
1-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Mar |
GAZ
0-2
CSU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Mar |
STB
1-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Feb |
GAZ
1-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Feb |
BOT
2-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Feb |
GAZ
1-0
CHI
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
03
Feb |
HER
1-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Jan |
GAZ
1-1
ARG
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Jan |
DBU
2-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Jan |
GAZ
2-1
CSM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Jan |
SCM
1-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Jan |
GAZ
2-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
GAZ
1-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
15
Dec |
AST
3-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Nov |
GAZ
2-3
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
UTA
1-3
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
CLU
1-2
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
GAZ
1-2
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
CHI
1-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Oct |
GAZ
1-1
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ARG
2-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Sep |
GAZ
1-3
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Sep |
CSM
1-4
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Aug |
BOT
4-1
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jul |
GAZ
0-1
STB
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Jul |
GAZ
0-4
AST
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Jul |
CLU
2-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Jul |
GAZ
1-2
CSU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Jun |
GAZ
0-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Jun |
STB
2-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
15
Jun |
AST
0-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
09
Mar |
GAZ
0-0
CLU
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Feb |
GAZ
1-0
DBU
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
15
Feb |
ARG
2-3
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
08
Feb |
GAZ
0-0
CLU
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
31
Jan |
CSU
3-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
20
Dec |
GAZ
1-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
14
Dec |
CSM
1-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
06
Dec |
STB
2-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Dec |
GAZ
1-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
Nov |
AST
1-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Nov |
GAZ
0-0
BOT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
10
Nov |
SSG
0-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
02
Nov |
GAZ
1-1
HER
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Oct |
CHI
1-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
Oct |
DBU
2-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
Oct |
GAZ
2-1
ARG
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Sep |
CLU
3-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
Sep |
GAZ
2-3
CSU
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
16
Sep |
VIT
4-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
31
Aug |
GAZ
3-2
CSM
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Aug |
GAZ
4-0
STB
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
19
Aug |
VOL
0-3
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
10
Aug |
GAZ
1-0
AST
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
03
Aug |
BOT
1-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Jul |
GAZ
1-1
SSG
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
19
Jul |
HER
0-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
15
Jul |
GAZ
2-2
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Jun |
GAZ
3-1
CON
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
May |
DUN
0-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
23
May |
GAZ
4-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
17
May |
BOT
1-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
May |
GAZ
1-1
CSM
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
May |
DBU
2-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
03
May |
GAZ
4-1
HER
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Apr |
CON
0-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
21
Apr |
GAZ
0-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Apr |
VOL
1-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Apr |
GAZ
2-0
BOT
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
31
Mar |
CSM
1-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Mar |
GAZ
2-1
DBU
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
Mar |
HER
0-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
02
Mar |
GAZ
0-0
DUN
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
24
Feb |
BOT
1-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Feb |
GAZ
0-1
SSG
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
10
Feb |
CSM
1-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Feb |
GAZ
1-1
AST
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
CSU
2-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
15
Dec |
GAZ
0-2
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Dec |
CLU
2-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
Dec |
GAZ
2-2
VIT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Dec |
STB
2-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Nov |
DBU
1-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Nov |
GAZ
2-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
05
Nov |
CON
0-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
31
Oct |
GAZ
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Oct |
DUN
0-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
21
Oct |
GAZ
1-2
BOT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Oct |
SSG
1-2
GAZ
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
19
May |
GAZ
4-2
CSM
|
MT
|
|
|
16
May |
UTA
1-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
08
May |
GAZ
2-1
AST
|
MT
|
|
|
04
May |
CHI
1-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
GAZ
1-1
SCM
|
MT
|
|
|
27
Apr |
HER
1-2
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
GAZ
4-1
DBU
|
MT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
VIT
1-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
GAZ
1-1
VOL
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Apr |
VIT
0-2
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
GAZ
0-0
AST
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
SSG
1-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GAZ
0-2
CSU
|
MT
|
|
|
07
Mar |
STB
1-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
27
Feb |
GAZ
1-2
UTA
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Feb |
BOT
2-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
07
Feb |
GAZ
1-0
CHI
|
MT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
HER
1-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
GAZ
1-1
ARG
|
MT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
DBU
2-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
24
Jan |
GAZ
2-1
CSM
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Jan |
SCM
1-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Jan |
GAZ
2-0
VOL
|
MT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
19
Dec |
GAZ
1-0
VIT
|
MT
|
|
|
15
Dec |
AST
3-0
GAZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Nov |
GAZ
2-3
STB
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Nov |
UTA
1-3
GAZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Nov |
CLU
1-2
GAZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Oct |
GAZ
1-2
BOT
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Oct |
CHI
1-0
GAZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Oct |
GAZ
1-1
HER
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ARG
2-0
GAZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Sep |
GAZ
1-3
DBU
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Sep |
CSM
1-4
GAZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Aug |
BOT
4-1
GAZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Jul |
GAZ
0-1
STB
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
GAZ
0-4
AST
|
MT
|
|
|
13
Jul |
CLU
2-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
03
Jul |
GAZ
1-2
CSU
|
MT
|
|
|
26
Jun |
GAZ
0-2
BOT
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Jun |
STB
2-2
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
15
Jun |
AST
0-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
GAZ
0-0
CLU
|
MT
|
|
|
23
Feb |
GAZ
1-0
DBU
|
MT
|
|
|
15
Feb |
ARG
2-3
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
08
Feb |
GAZ
0-0
CLU
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Jan |
CSU
3-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
20
Dec |
GAZ
1-0
VIT
|
MT
|
|
|
14
Dec |
CSM
1-2
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
06
Dec |
STB
2-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
03
Dec |
GAZ
1-0
VOL
|
MT
|
|
|
29
Nov |
AST
1-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
24
Nov |
GAZ
0-0
BOT
|
MT
|
|
|
10
Nov |
SSG
0-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
GAZ
1-1
HER
|
MT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
CHI
1-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
DBU
2-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
GAZ
2-1
ARG
|
MT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
CLU
3-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
GAZ
2-3
CSU
|
MT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
VIT
4-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
GAZ
3-2
CSM
|
MT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
GAZ
4-0
STB
|
MT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
VOL
0-3
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
GAZ
1-0
AST
|
MT
|
|
|
03
Aug |
BOT
1-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
27
Jul |
GAZ
1-1
SSG
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Jul |
HER
0-2
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
GAZ
2-2
CHI
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Jun |
GAZ
3-1
CON
|
MT
|
|
|
26
May |
DUN
0-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
23
May |
GAZ
4-0
VOL
|
MT
|
|
|
17
May |
BOT
1-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
14
May |
GAZ
1-1
CSM
|
MT
|
|
|
10
May |
DBU
2-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
03
May |
GAZ
4-1
HER
|
MT
|
|
|
26
Apr |
CON
0-2
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
GAZ
0-0
DUN
|
MT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
VOL
1-2
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
GAZ
2-0
BOT
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
CSM
1-2
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
GAZ
2-1
DBU
|
MT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
HER
0-2
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
GAZ
0-0
DUN
|
MT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BOT
1-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
GAZ
0-1
SSG
|
MT
|
|
|
10
Feb |
CSM
1-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
01
Feb |
GAZ
1-1
AST
|
MT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
19
Dec |
CSU
2-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
15
Dec |
GAZ
0-2
HER
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Dec |
CLU
2-2
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Dec |
GAZ
2-2
VIT
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
STB
2-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
23
Nov |
DBU
1-1
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
GAZ
2-0
VOL
|
MT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
CON
0-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
GAZ
0-1
CLU
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Oct |
DUN
0-0
GAZ
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
GAZ
1-2
BOT
|
MT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
SSG
1-2
GAZ
|
MT
|