Les matchs de R. Sagawa
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
Apr |
KAM
0-2
YSC
|
5 |
|
5.9 |
|
31
Mar |
FUK
0-1
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
YSC
0-2
OSA
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
05
Nov |
EHI
1-0
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Apr |
VAN
1-1
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
YSC
1-1
KAG
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
PAR
1-0
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Mar |
NAR
2-2
YSC
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
19
Mar |
YSC
0-3
MAT
|
56 |
|
5.3 |
|
11
Mar |
YSC
1-3
GAI
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
20
Nov |
IWA
1-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
12
Nov |
YSC
0-4
GAI
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Nov |
VAN
0-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
29
Oct |
YSC
2-0
FUK
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
23
Oct |
PAR
2-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Oct |
YSC
2-1
FCI
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Oct |
YSC
0-1
KAG
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Oct |
FUJ
4-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
Sep |
MAT
0-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
17
Sep |
YSC
0-0
KAM
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
11
Sep |
YSC
0-4
SAG
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GIF
3-0
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Aug |
TMF
1-0
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
YSC
4-2
AZU
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
YSC
1-0
GIR
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FCI
5-2
YSC
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
31
Jul |
EHI
2-0
YSC
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Jul |
YSC
1-2
KAT
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
09
Jul |
YSC
3-1
VAN
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
Jul |
KAM
1-0
YSC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
25
Jun |
YSC
0-3
FUJ
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jun |
KAG
3-0
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jun |
AZU
2-1
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
YSC
0-4
TMF
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Apr |
GAI
3-0
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
YSC
0-1
EHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Mar |
FUK
2-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
20
Mar |
YSC
1-2
MAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Mar |
YSC
0-0
GIF
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
05
Dec |
FUJ
0-3
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Nov |
YSC
0-2
FUK
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ROA
1-0
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Nov |
YSC
1-3
GRU
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
07
Nov |
YSC
2-1
AZU
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Oct |
KAT
0-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
24
Oct |
YSC
2-1
VAN
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
17
Oct |
GAI
1-2
YSC
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
Oct |
YSC
0-0
PAR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
Oct |
KAG
1-3
YSC
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
26
Sep |
KAM
0-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
18
Sep |
YSC
0-0
FCI
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
12
Sep |
TMF
1-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Sep |
YSC
0-3
GIF
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Jun |
YSC
2-1
GAI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
May |
GIF
1-2
YSC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
16
May |
YSC
0-2
TMF
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
25
Apr |
FCI
1-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
Apr |
YSC
0-0
KAG
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
04
Apr |
AZU
1-0
YSC
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
28
Mar |
YSC
0-0
ROA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
20
Mar |
FUK
2-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
14
Mar |
YSC
0-1
KAT
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
13
Dec |
AZU
2-1
YSC
|
58 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Dec |
YSC
0-1
KAG
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
06
Dec |
YSC
1-3
PAR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Nov |
VAN
1-1
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Nov |
YSC
0-1
KAM
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Nov |
FUK
2-2
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Nov |
GAI
4-1
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
YSC
1-1
GIF
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Oct |
YSC
2-2
GRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Oct |
KAT
3-0
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
YSC
0-0
ROA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Oct |
YSC
0-3
SAG
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Oct |
GOS
2-0
YSC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Sep |
YSC
1-6
CER
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Sep |
ROA
2-0
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
KAG
1-2
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Sep |
GRU
1-3
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Sep |
YSC
0-0
FCI
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GIF
3-2
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Aug |
KAM
1-1
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Aug |
YSC
1-1
GAI
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Aug |
YSC
5-5
GOS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Aug |
CER
0-0
YSC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
02
Aug |
YSC
0-1
BLA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Jul |
YSC
2-1
FUK
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jul |
FUJ
5-2
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Jul |
YSC
3-4
KAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jun |
SAG
0-0
YSC
|
0 |
|
|
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
SAG
1-2
YSC
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
04
Nov |
YSC
4-2
AZU
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
20
Oct |
YSC
3-0
GRU
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
05
Oct |
YSC
2-5
FUK
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BLA
2-0
YSC
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Sep |
GOS
0-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
08
Sep |
YSC
3-0
CER
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
01
Sep |
YSC
2-3
KAM
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Aug |
ROA
1-1
YSC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Aug |
THE
3-2
YSC
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
Apr |
KAM
0-2
YSC
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
FUK
0-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Mar |
YSC
0-2
OSA
|
GAR
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
05
Nov |
EHI
1-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Apr |
VAN
1-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Apr |
YSC
1-1
KAG
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Apr |
PAR
1-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Mar |
NAR
2-2
YSC
|
MT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
YSC
0-3
MAT
|
MT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
YSC
1-3
GAI
|
GAR
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
20
Nov |
IWA
1-1
YSC
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
YSC
0-4
GAI
|
MT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
VAN
0-1
YSC
|
MT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
YSC
2-0
FUK
|
MT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
PAR
2-1
YSC
|
MT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
YSC
2-1
FCI
|
MT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
YSC
0-1
KAG
|
MT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
FUJ
4-1
YSC
|
MT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
MAT
0-1
YSC
|
MT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
YSC
0-0
KAM
|
MT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
YSC
0-4
SAG
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GIF
3-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Aug |
TMF
1-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Aug |
YSC
4-2
AZU
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Aug |
YSC
1-0
GIR
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FCI
5-2
YSC
|
MT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
EHI
2-0
YSC
|
MT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
YSC
1-2
KAT
|
MT
|
|
|
09
Jul |
YSC
3-1
VAN
|
MT
|
|
|
03
Jul |
KAM
1-0
YSC
|
MT
|
|
|
25
Jun |
YSC
0-3
FUJ
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Jun |
KAG
3-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Jun |
AZU
2-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
May |
YSC
0-4
TMF
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Apr |
GAI
3-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Apr |
YSC
0-1
EHI
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Mar |
FUK
2-1
YSC
|
MT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
YSC
1-2
MAT
|
MT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
YSC
0-0
GIF
|
MT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
05
Dec |
FUJ
0-3
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Nov |
YSC
0-2
FUK
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ROA
1-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Nov |
YSC
1-3
GRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Nov |
YSC
2-1
AZU
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Oct |
KAT
0-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Oct |
YSC
2-1
VAN
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Oct |
GAI
1-2
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Oct |
YSC
0-0
PAR
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Oct |
KAG
1-3
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Sep |
KAM
0-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Sep |
YSC
0-0
FCI
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Sep |
TMF
1-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Sep |
YSC
0-3
GIF
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Jun |
YSC
2-1
GAI
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
May |
GIF
1-2
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
May |
YSC
0-2
TMF
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Apr |
FCI
1-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Apr |
YSC
0-0
KAG
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Apr |
AZU
1-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Mar |
YSC
0-0
ROA
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Mar |
FUK
2-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
14
Mar |
YSC
0-1
KAT
|
GAR
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
13
Dec |
AZU
2-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Dec |
YSC
0-1
KAG
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Dec |
YSC
1-3
PAR
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Nov |
VAN
1-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Nov |
YSC
0-1
KAM
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Nov |
FUK
2-2
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Nov |
GAI
4-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Nov |
YSC
1-1
GIF
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Oct |
YSC
2-2
GRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Oct |
KAT
3-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Oct |
YSC
0-0
ROA
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Oct |
YSC
0-3
SAG
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Oct |
GOS
2-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Sep |
YSC
1-6
CER
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Sep |
ROA
2-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Sep |
KAG
1-2
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Sep |
GRU
1-3
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Sep |
YSC
0-0
FCI
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GIF
3-2
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Aug |
KAM
1-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Aug |
YSC
1-1
GAI
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Aug |
YSC
5-5
GOS
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Aug |
CER
0-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Aug |
YSC
0-1
BLA
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Jul |
YSC
2-1
FUK
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Jul |
FUJ
5-2
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Jul |
YSC
3-4
KAT
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Jun |
SAG
0-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Nov |
SAG
1-2
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Nov |
YSC
4-2
AZU
|
GAR
|
|
|
20
Oct |
YSC
3-0
GRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Oct |
YSC
2-5
FUK
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BLA
2-0
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Sep |
GOS
0-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Sep |
YSC
3-0
CER
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Sep |
YSC
2-3
KAM
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Aug |
ROA
1-1
YSC
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Aug |
THE
3-2
YSC
|
GAR
|