Les matchs de Roman Yaremchuk
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
05
May |
VCF
0-1
ALA
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Mar |
VCF
0-0
MLL
|
17 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Mar |
UKR
2-1
ISL
|
72 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Mar |
BIH
1-2
UKR
|
9 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
Mar |
VIL
1-0
VCF
|
71 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Mar |
VCF
1-0
GET
|
71 |
|
6.3 |
|
02
Mar |
VCF
2-2
RMA
|
57 |
|
6.7 |
|
17
Feb |
VCF
0-0
SEV
|
73 |
|
6.0 |
|
10
Feb |
UDL
2-0
VCF
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
VCF
2-1
ALM
|
70 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
Jan |
ATM
2-0
VCF
|
35 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Jan |
VCF
1-0
ATH
|
68 |
|
5.7 |
|
17
Jan |
VCF
1-3
CEL
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Jan |
CAR
1-2
VCF
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Jan |
VCF
3-1
VIL
|
70 |
|
7.9 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
RAY
0-1
VCF
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Dec |
VCF
1-1
FCB
|
62 |
|
6.1 |
|
08
Dec |
GET
1-0
VCF
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Dec |
ARO
0-1
VCF
|
82 |
|
8.3 |
|
02
Dec |
GIR
2-1
VCF
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Nov |
VCF
0-0
CEL
|
6 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Nov |
UKR
0-0
ITA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
RMA
5-1
VCF
|
20 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Nov |
VCF
1-0
GRA
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Nov |
UDL
0-2
VCF
|
87 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Oct |
ATH
2-2
VCF
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Oct |
VCF
2-0
CAD
|
15 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Oct |
MLT
1-3
UKR
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
UKR
2-0
MKD
|
14 |
|
5.4 |
|
07
Oct |
MLL
1-1
VCF
|
58 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Oct |
BET
3-0
VCF
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Sep |
VCF
0-1
RSO
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Sep |
VCF
3-0
ATM
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Sep |
ITA
2-1
UKR
|
32 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Sep |
UKR
1-1
ENG
|
65 |
|
6.0 |
|
02
Sep |
ALA
1-0
VCF
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
OSA
1-2
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
BRU
7-1
RWD
|
20 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Aug |
KAA
1-5
BRU
|
79 |
3
|
9.2 |
|
13
Aug |
EUP
0-5
BRU
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Aug |
BRU
5-1
KAA
|
44 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
Aug |
KVC
0-1
BRU
|
18 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Jul |
BRU
1-2
AZA
|
28 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Jul |
GAE
1-2
BRU
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Jul |
FEY
2-0
BRU
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
08
Jul |
BRU
3-0
BEE
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jul |
BRU
0-1
ZUL
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
May |
BRU
2-0
ANT
|
58 |
|
6.3 |
|
14
May |
ANT
3-2
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Apr |
KVC
0-0
BRU
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Apr |
KVM
0-3
BRU
|
10 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Mar |
ENG
2-0
UKR
|
74 |
|
5.7 |
|
18
Mar |
KVK
1-0
BRU
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Mar |
BRU
2-0
SDL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Mar |
SLB
5-1
BRU
|
62 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Mar |
OOS
3-0
BRU
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Feb |
BRU
2-0
GEN
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
19
Feb |
CER
2-2
BRU
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Feb |
BRU
0-2
SLB
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
BRU
1-1
UNI
|
65 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Feb |
ANT
0-0
BRU
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Jan |
ZUL
1-2
BRU
|
59 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Jan |
BRU
2-2
CHA
|
80 |
|
5.9 |
|
19
Jan |
STR
1-1
BRU
|
81 |
|
5.9 |
|
15
Jan |
BRU
1-1
AND
|
62 |
|
5.5 |
|
08
Jan |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
BRU
0-2
EXC
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Nov |
GEN
2-0
BRU
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Nov |
LEV
0-0
BRU
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Oct |
BRU
0-4
FCP
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
UNI
2-2
BRU
|
26 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Oct |
BRU
3-0
STR
|
80 |
|
7.5 |
|
16
Oct |
AND
0-1
BRU
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Oct |
ATM
0-0
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
BRU
0-2
KVC
|
68 |
|
5.1 |
|
04
Oct |
BRU
2-0
ATM
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BRU
3-0
KVM
|
31 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Sep |
UKR
0-0
SCT
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
24
Sep |
ARM
0-5
UKR
|
66 |
|
7.1 |
|
21
Sep |
SCT
3-0
UKR
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Sep |
SDL
3-0
BRU
|
60 |
|
5.0 |
|
13
Sep |
FCP
0-4
BRU
|
19 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Sep |
SER
0-2
BRU
|
74 |
2
|
6.9 |
|
07
Sep |
BRU
1-0
LEV
|
26 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Sep |
BRU
4-0
CER
|
27 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Aug |
SLB
3-0
DYN
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Aug |
DYN
0-2
SLB
|
27 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Aug |
CAS
0-1
SLB
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Aug |
MID
1-3
SLB
|
44 |
|
5.9 |
|
05
Aug |
SLB
4-0
ARO
|
18 |
|
5.1 |
|
02
Aug |
SLB
4-1
MID
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
26
Jul |
SLB
3-2
NEW
|
31 |
|
5.1 |
|
22
Jul |
SLB
4-2
GIR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
SLB
5-1
FUL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jul |
SLB
3-0
NIC
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Jun |
UKR
3-0
ARM
|
70 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Jun |
WLS
1-0
UKR
|
77 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Jun |
SCT
1-3
UKR
|
78 |
|
7.3 |
|
18
May |
RIJ
1-1
UKR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
May |
EMP
1-3
UKR
|
77 |
|
6.1 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
05
May |
VCF
0-1
ALA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
VCF
0-0
MLL
|
DC
|
|
|
26
Mar |
UKR
2-1
ISL
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Mar |
BIH
1-2
UKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
VIL
1-0
VCF
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Mar |
VCF
1-0
GET
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Mar |
VCF
2-2
RMA
|
DC
|
|
|
17
Feb |
VCF
0-0
SEV
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Feb |
UDL
2-0
VCF
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
VCF
2-1
ALM
|
AD
|
|
|
28
Jan |
ATM
2-0
VCF
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jan |
VCF
1-0
ATH
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jan |
VCF
1-3
CEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jan |
CAR
1-2
VCF
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jan |
VCF
3-1
VIL
|
DC
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
19
Dec |
RAY
0-1
VCF
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Dec |
VCF
1-1
FCB
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Dec |
GET
1-0
VCF
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Dec |
ARO
0-1
VCF
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Dec |
GIR
2-1
VCF
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
VCF
0-0
CEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
UKR
0-0
ITA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
RMA
5-1
VCF
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
VCF
1-0
GRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
UDL
0-2
VCF
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ATH
2-2
VCF
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
VCF
2-0
CAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
MLT
1-3
UKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
UKR
2-0
MKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
MLL
1-1
VCF
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BET
3-0
VCF
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Sep |
VCF
0-1
RSO
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
VCF
3-0
ATM
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
ITA
2-1
UKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
UKR
1-1
ENG
|
DC
|
|
|
02
Sep |
ALA
1-0
VCF
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
OSA
1-2
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
BRU
7-1
RWD
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
KAA
1-5
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Aug |
EUP
0-5
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
BRU
5-1
KAA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
KVC
0-1
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
BRU
1-2
AZA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
GAE
1-2
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Jul |
FEY
2-0
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Jul |
BRU
3-0
BEE
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jul |
BRU
0-1
ZUL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
BRU
2-0
ANT
|
DC
|
|
|
14
May |
ANT
3-2
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
KVC
0-0
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
KVM
0-3
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
ENG
2-0
UKR
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Mar |
KVK
1-0
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
BRU
2-0
SDL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Mar |
SLB
5-1
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Mar |
OOS
3-0
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
BRU
2-0
GEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
CER
2-2
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Feb |
BRU
0-2
SLB
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Feb |
BRU
1-1
UNI
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Feb |
ANT
0-0
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jan |
ZUL
1-2
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jan |
BRU
2-2
CHA
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Jan |
STR
1-1
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Jan |
BRU
1-1
AND
|
DC
|
|
|
08
Jan |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Dec |
BRU
0-2
EXC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GEN
2-0
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
LEV
0-0
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
BRU
0-4
FCP
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
UNI
2-2
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
BRU
3-0
STR
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Oct |
AND
0-1
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ATM
0-0
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
BRU
0-2
KVC
|
DC
|
|
|
04
Oct |
BRU
2-0
ATM
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BRU
3-0
KVM
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
UKR
0-0
SCT
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ARM
0-5
UKR
|
DC
|
|
|
21
Sep |
SCT
3-0
UKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SDL
3-0
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
13
Sep |
FCP
0-4
BRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SER
0-2
BRU
|
DC
|
|
|
07
Sep |
BRU
1-0
LEV
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
BRU
4-0
CER
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Aug |
SLB
3-0
DYN
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Aug |
DYN
0-2
SLB
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
CAS
0-1
SLB
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Aug |
MID
1-3
SLB
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
SLB
4-0
ARO
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Aug |
SLB
4-1
MID
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jul |
SLB
3-2
NEW
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Jul |
SLB
4-2
GIR
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
SLB
5-1
FUL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
SLB
3-0
NIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Jun |
UKR
3-0
ARM
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Jun |
WLS
1-0
UKR
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Jun |
SCT
1-3
UKR
|
DC
|
|
|
18
May |
RIJ
1-1
UKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
May |
EMP
1-3
UKR
|
DC
|