Les matchs de S. Rrumbullaku
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
Dec |
GUL
1-3
EEA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
10
Dec |
EEA
0-0
GEN
|
27 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Dec |
DIK
1-1
EEA
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Nov |
WET
3-3
EEA
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Nov |
CER
0-1
EEA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
05
Nov |
EEA
1-1
OLS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Oct |
APP
0-1
EEA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
22
Oct |
EEA
1-1
SPO
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Oct |
ZEL
1-3
EEA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
08
Oct |
EEA
3-1
SPA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
01
Oct |
EEA
1-0
MER
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
24
Sep |
OOS
0-4
EEA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
17
Sep |
EEA
1-2
MAN
|
78 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
May |
OFI
2-2
ION
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ION
0-1
GIA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
ATR
2-0
ION
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ION
1-0
TRI
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
PAO
6-0
ION
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Feb |
ION
0-2
OFI
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
PGE
1-0
ION
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
GIA
0-0
ION
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
04
Feb |
ION
1-0
ARI
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jan |
LAM
0-2
ION
|
3 |
|
5.2 |
|
22
Jan |
ION
1-2
AEK
|
15 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Jan |
ION
0-1
VNF
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jan |
ATR
2-0
ION
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Jan |
ION
0-2
OLP
|
81 |
|
5.7 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
21
May |
CON
2-1
CHI
|
69 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
May |
CHI
3-0
GAZ
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
08
May |
SSG
2-1
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Apr |
CHI
0-0
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
CHI
0-2
DBU
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Mar |
MIO
1-0
CHI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Mar |
CHI
0-0
CRA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
06
Mar |
GAZ
0-4
CHI
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
01
Mar |
CHI
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
25
Feb |
CSU
1-0
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
Feb |
CHI
1-1
BOT
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Feb |
STB
3-2
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jan |
CHI
0-0
MIO
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CHI
0-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
13
Dec |
DBU
1-0
CHI
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Dec |
CHI
0-1
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Nov |
CHI
1-2
SSG
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
27
Nov |
SSG
0-0
CHI
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
19
Nov |
CHI
2-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Nov |
CHI
0-1
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-2
CHI
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
26
Oct |
GAZ
0-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
22
Oct |
CHI
0-1
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Oct |
BOT
0-0
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SCM
0-0
CHI
|
18 |
|
5.4 |
|
22
Sep |
CSI
0-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
18
Sep |
CHI
2-0
SFC
|
0 |
|
5.2 |
|
10
Sep |
MIO
0-1
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
VOL
2-1
CHI
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Aug |
CHI
2-2
ARG
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Aug |
CRA
0-0
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Aug |
CHI
1-0
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jul |
CLU
1-0
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Jul |
CHI
1-1
SSG
|
71 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Jul |
RAP
1-0
CHI
|
36 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
May |
VOL
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
May |
UTA
1-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
May |
UTA
1-2
CSM
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
May |
AST
1-2
UTA
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
May |
UTA
0-1
CHI
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Apr |
SCM
4-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Apr |
UTA
0-1
HER
|
82 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Apr |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
10 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Apr |
UTA
1-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
09
Apr |
AST
0-0
UTA
|
15 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Apr |
UTA
2-0
SSG
|
11 |
|
5.4 |
|
10
Feb |
UCL
2-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
07
Feb |
UTA
1-1
HER
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
04
Feb |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
52 |
|
6.4 |
|
31
Jan |
UTA
0-1
DBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UTA
1-2
SCM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Jan |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
15
Jan |
UTA
0-0
VIT
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
21
Dec |
UTA
0-6
AST
|
46 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Dec |
SSG
3-0
UTA
|
87 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Dec |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Dec |
STB
3-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Nov |
CSI
0-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
22
Nov |
CLU
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
09
Nov |
UTA
1-3
GAZ
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Oct |
BOT
2-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
24
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
18
Oct |
HER
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Oct |
UTA
0-0
ARG
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
Sep |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
Sep |
UTA
2-3
CSM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Sep |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
28
Aug |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Aug |
VIT
1-1
UTA
|
29 |
|
5.2 |
|
02
Aug |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Jul |
UTA
1-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Jul |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
Dec |
GUL
1-3
EEA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Dec |
EEA
0-0
GEN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Dec |
DIK
1-1
EEA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Nov |
WET
3-3
EEA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Nov |
CER
0-1
EEA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Nov |
EEA
1-1
OLS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Oct |
APP
0-1
EEA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Oct |
EEA
1-1
SPO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ZEL
1-3
EEA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Oct |
EEA
3-1
SPA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Oct |
EEA
1-0
MER
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Sep |
OOS
0-4
EEA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Sep |
EEA
1-2
MAN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
May |
OFI
2-2
ION
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Apr |
ION
0-1
GIA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Mar |
ATR
2-0
ION
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Mar |
ION
1-0
TRI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Mar |
PAO
6-0
ION
|
DG
|
|
|
26
Feb |
ION
0-2
OFI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Feb |
PGE
1-0
ION
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Feb |
GIA
0-0
ION
|
DG
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ION
1-0
ARI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Jan |
LAM
0-2
ION
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ION
1-2
AEK
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Jan |
ION
0-1
VNF
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Jan |
ATR
2-0
ION
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Jan |
ION
0-2
OLP
|
DG
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
21
May |
CON
2-1
CHI
|
DG
|
|
|
13
May |
CHI
3-0
GAZ
|
DG
|
|
|
08
May |
SSG
2-1
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Apr |
CHI
0-0
RAP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Apr |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Apr |
CHI
0-2
DBU
|
MG
|
|
|
21
Mar |
MIO
1-0
CHI
|
DG
|
|
|
12
Mar |
CHI
0-0
CRA
|
DG
|
|
|
06
Mar |
GAZ
0-4
CHI
|
DG
|
|
|
01
Mar |
CHI
1-0
UTA
|
DG
|
|
|
25
Feb |
CSU
1-0
CHI
|
DG
|
|
|
20
Feb |
CHI
1-1
BOT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Feb |
STB
3-2
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Jan |
CHI
0-0
MIO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Jan |
CHI
0-0
VOL
|
DEF.
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
13
Dec |
DBU
1-0
CHI
|
DG
|
|
|
04
Dec |
CHI
0-1
CLU
|
DG
|
|
|
30
Nov |
CHI
1-2
SSG
|
DG
|
|
|
27
Nov |
SSG
0-0
CHI
|
DG
|
|
|
19
Nov |
CHI
2-2
RAP
|
DG
|
|
|
05
Nov |
CHI
0-1
GAZ
|
DG
|
|
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-2
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Oct |
GAZ
0-1
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Oct |
CHI
0-1
CSU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Oct |
BOT
0-0
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SCM
0-0
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Sep |
CSI
0-1
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Sep |
CHI
2-0
SFC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Sep |
MIO
0-1
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Aug |
VOL
2-1
CHI
|
DG
|
|
|
20
Aug |
CHI
2-2
ARG
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Aug |
CRA
0-0
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Aug |
CHI
1-0
DBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Jul |
CLU
1-0
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Jul |
CHI
1-1
SSG
|
DG
|
|
|
18
Jul |
RAP
1-0
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
May |
VOL
0-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
May |
UTA
1-0
GAZ
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
May |
UTA
1-2
CSM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
May |
AST
1-2
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
May |
UTA
0-1
CHI
|
DG
|
|
|
27
Apr |
SCM
4-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Apr |
UTA
0-1
HER
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Apr |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Apr |
UTA
1-0
VIT
|
DG
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AST
0-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Apr |
UTA
2-0
SSG
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Feb |
UCL
2-1
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
07
Feb |
UTA
1-1
HER
|
DG
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Jan |
UTA
0-1
DBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UTA
1-2
SCM
|
DG
|
|
|
19
Jan |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
DG
|
|
|
15
Jan |
UTA
0-0
VIT
|
DG
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
21
Dec |
UTA
0-6
AST
|
DG
|
|
|
17
Dec |
SSG
3-0
UTA
|
DG
|
|
|
14
Dec |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
DG
|
|
|
05
Dec |
STB
3-0
UTA
|
DG
|
|
|
30
Nov |
CSI
0-2
UTA
|
DG
|
|
|
22
Nov |
CLU
0-1
UTA
|
DG
|
|
|
09
Nov |
UTA
1-3
GAZ
|
DG
|
|
|
31
Oct |
BOT
2-3
UTA
|
DG
|
|
|
24
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
DG
|
|
|
18
Oct |
HER
1-1
UTA
|
DG
|
|
|
05
Oct |
UTA
0-0
ARG
|
DG
|
|
|
28
Sep |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
DG
|
|
|
20
Sep |
UTA
2-3
CSM
|
DG
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
DG
|
|
|
28
Aug |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
DG
|
|
|
22
Aug |
VIT
1-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Aug |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Jul |
UTA
1-2
RAP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Jul |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
DEF.
|