Les matchs de S. Aliev
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
SKA
2-1
FKR
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Apr |
SKA
3-0
YEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
ARS
1-0
SKA
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Apr |
SKA
0-1
NEF
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Apr |
SKA
1-2
DIN
|
7 |
|
4.8 |
|
30
Mar |
SKA
3-1
SOK
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SKA
2-0
TOR
|
44 |
|
5.5 |
|
14
Mar |
SKA
1-1
SOC
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
10
Mar |
CHE
3-0
SKA
|
34 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Mar |
VOL
1-1
SKA
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
Feb |
SKA
3-4
FCC
|
0 |
2
|
|
|
01
Feb |
YEN
0-3
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jan |
SKA
3-0
OLY
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jan |
SKA
1-1
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
26
Nov |
KHI
0-0
SKA
|
23 |
|
5.0 |
|
19
Nov |
PKU
1-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
12
Nov |
DMK
2-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Nov |
KAM
1-0
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Nov |
FOT
0-2
SKA
|
12 |
|
5.7 |
|
28
Oct |
SKA
2-1
FKL
|
64 |
|
7.8 |
|
22
Oct |
TOR
2-0
SKA
|
26 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Oct |
SKA
2-0
PER
|
74 |
2
|
9.7 |
|
14
Oct |
SKA
1-1
ARS
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Oct |
NEF
2-0
SKA
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Oct |
SKA
2-0
PKU
|
46 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Sep |
ALA
2-1
SKA
|
44 |
|
5.8 |
|
17
Sep |
SKA
3-1
KHI
|
69 |
|
7.1 |
|
10
Sep |
SKA
1-1
VOL
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
03
Sep |
SKA
0-2
DMK
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Aug |
YEN
4-2
SKA
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
Aug |
SKA
0-0
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SKA
1-0
AKT
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Aug |
FKR
1-1
SKA
|
33 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Jul |
SOK
1-0
SKA
|
28 |
|
4.8 |
|
23
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TYU
|
10 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Jul |
SKA
2-0
YAR
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
Jul |
LOK
3-0
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Jun |
SKA
5-1
IRT
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Jun |
SKA
6-0
ARS
|
63 |
3
|
8.6 |
|
27
May |
YAR
1-0
SKA
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
20
May |
SKA
2-0
VOL
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
May |
VEL
1-0
SKA
|
76 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
May |
SKA
0-0
ALA
|
63 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Apr |
FCR
3-1
SKA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Apr |
SKA
1-1
VOL
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
15
Apr |
PKU
2-2
SKA
|
44 |
|
6.9 |
|
18
Mar |
FKR
2-0
SKA
|
29 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Mar |
NOU
9-1
SHA
|
56 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Mar |
SKA
0-1
DMK
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Mar |
BAL
2-0
SKA
|
10 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Feb |
SKA
1-0
ZEN
|
90 |
|
8.9 |
|
23
Feb |
SKA
3-1
NEF
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
16
Feb |
FCA
0-2
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SKA
5-3
ATY
|
0 |
|
5.5 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
AKT
1-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
FCK
1-4
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Nov |
SKA
3-1
KAM
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Nov |
SKA
3-1
YAR
|
60 |
|
6.4 |
|
29
Oct |
VOL
1-3
SKA
|
58 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Oct |
SKA
6-0
VEL
|
63 |
|
7.8 |
|
16
Oct |
ALA
4-1
SKA
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Oct |
SKA
1-2
FCR
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Oct |
FDV
1-0
SKA
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
01
Oct |
VOL
0-0
SKA
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Sep |
SKA
2-0
PKU
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
NEF
0-1
SKA
|
24 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Aug |
DMK
0-0
SKA
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Aug |
SKA
2-2
BAL
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Aug |
SKA
3-0
AKT
|
27 |
|
6.0 |
|
31
Jul |
SKA
0-1
FCK
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Jul |
KAM
3-2
SKA
|
11 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Jun |
TER
9-1
ZEN
|
0 |
2
|
|
|
05
Jun |
CHA
5-0
FCT
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
May |
ROT
1-8
CHA
|
46 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
May |
CHA
1-2
DMK
|
65 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
May |
CHA
1-1
FKK
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
May |
ALA
0-7
CHA
|
68 |
2
|
8.3 |
|
30
Apr |
CHA
3-0
DMA
|
62 |
|
7.4 |
|
23
Apr |
ANZ
3-6
CHA
|
79 |
2
|
8.4 |
|
10
Apr |
CHA
3-0
NAL
|
56 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Apr |
MAS
0-0
CHA
|
23 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Mar |
CHA
1-1
LEG
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Mar |
CHE
3-1
CHA
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Mar |
BIO
1-1
CHA
|
61 |
|
5.7 |
|
13
Mar |
CHA
4-0
ETK
|
80 |
|
7.1 |
|
03
Mar |
BAL
3-0
CHA
|
80 |
|
5.4 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
20
Nov |
CHA
7-0
DIN
|
67 |
|
7.9 |
|
14
Nov |
SKA
0-2
CHA
|
86 |
|
8.0 |
|
06
Nov |
CHA
3-1
ROT
|
77 |
|
6.0 |
|
31
Oct |
DMK
2-2
CHA
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Oct |
CHA
1-1
FOT
|
68 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Oct |
FKK
0-1
CHA
|
61 |
|
8.6 |
|
10
Oct |
CHA
4-0
ALA
|
27 |
|
5.9 |
|
03
Oct |
DMA
0-2
CHA
|
65 |
|
7.4 |
|
27
Sep |
CHA
2-1
ANZ
|
79 |
|
7.6 |
|
22
Sep |
CHA
1-0
FCR
|
36 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Sep |
NAL
1-0
CHA
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Sep |
CHA
3-0
MAS
|
26 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Aug |
CHA
2-1
BIO
|
19 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Aug |
CHA
1-0
TOR
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
SKA
2-1
FKR
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
SKA
3-0
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
ARS
1-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
SKA
0-1
NEF
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SKA
1-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
SKA
3-1
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
SKA
2-0
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Mar |
SKA
1-1
SOC
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
CHE
3-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
VOL
1-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Feb |
SKA
3-4
FCC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Feb |
YEN
0-3
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jan |
SKA
3-0
OLY
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jan |
SKA
1-1
NEF
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
26
Nov |
KHI
0-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Nov |
PKU
1-1
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
12
Nov |
DMK
2-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Nov |
KAM
1-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
01
Nov |
FOT
0-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SKA
2-1
FKL
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Oct |
TOR
2-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
SKA
2-0
PER
|
DC
|
|
|
14
Oct |
SKA
1-1
ARS
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
NEF
2-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SKA
2-0
PKU
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ALA
2-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
SKA
3-1
KHI
|
DC
|
|
|
10
Sep |
SKA
1-1
VOL
|
DC
|
|
|
03
Sep |
SKA
0-2
DMK
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Aug |
YEN
4-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
SKA
0-0
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
SKA
1-0
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
FKR
1-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jul |
SOK
1-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SKA
2-0
TYU
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SKA
2-0
YAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jul |
LOK
3-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jun |
SKA
5-1
IRT
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jun |
SKA
6-0
ARS
|
DC
|
|
|
27
May |
YAR
1-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
SKA
2-0
VOL
|
AD
|
|
|
13
May |
VEL
1-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
06
May |
SKA
0-0
ALA
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Apr |
FCR
3-1
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
22
Apr |
SKA
1-1
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
PKU
2-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
FKR
2-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Mar |
NOU
9-1
SHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
SKA
0-1
DMK
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
BAL
2-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SKA
1-0
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Feb |
SKA
3-1
NEF
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Feb |
FCA
0-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Feb |
SKA
5-3
ATY
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
AKT
1-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Nov |
FCK
1-4
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
SKA
3-1
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SKA
3-1
YAR
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
VOL
1-3
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SKA
6-0
VEL
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Oct |
ALA
4-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SKA
1-2
FCR
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
FDV
1-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
VOL
0-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
SKA
2-0
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
NEF
0-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
DMK
0-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
SKA
2-2
BAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SKA
3-0
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SKA
0-1
FCK
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
KAM
3-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jun |
TER
9-1
ZEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Jun |
CHA
5-0
FCT
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
May |
ROT
1-8
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
CHA
1-2
DMK
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
CHA
1-1
FKK
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
ALA
0-7
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
CHA
3-0
DMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
ANZ
3-6
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
CHA
3-0
NAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
MAS
0-0
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Mar |
CHA
1-1
LEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Mar |
CHE
3-1
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
BIO
1-1
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Mar |
CHA
4-0
ETK
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
BAL
3-0
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
20
Nov |
CHA
7-0
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Nov |
SKA
0-2
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
CHA
3-1
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
DMK
2-2
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
CHA
1-1
FOT
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
FKK
0-1
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Oct |
CHA
4-0
ALA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
DMA
0-2
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
CHA
2-1
ANZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
CHA
1-0
FCR
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
NAL
1-0
CHA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Sep |
CHA
3-0
MAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
CHA
2-1
BIO
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
CHA
1-0
TOR
|
ATT
|