Les matchs de S. Bustea
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
TUN
1-2
CON
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
Apr |
CSS
1-1
TUN
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Mar |
SBU
2-1
TUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
TUN
0-0
SEL
|
29 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Feb |
TUN
0-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
05
Dec |
TUN
1-1
GLO
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
02
Dec |
MET
3-3
TUN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Nov |
TUN
0-2
CHI
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Nov |
TUN
1-1
CON
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Nov |
MIO
4-0
TUN
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
28
Oct |
TUN
0-0
ACS
|
78 |
|
6.8 |
|
21
Oct |
FCM
1-1
TUN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
30
Sep |
PSB
1-2
TUN
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Sep |
TUN
1-0
CSI
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
16
Sep |
ASC
6-1
TUN
|
60 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Sep |
TUN
0-1
FCC
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
26
Aug |
UNI
3-1
TUN
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
20
Aug |
TUN
1-1
SCM
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
12
Aug |
GLO
2-1
TUN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
05
Aug |
TUN
1-3
CSS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
May |
CSM
5-1
SBU
|
46 |
|
5.0 |
|
07
May |
SBU
1-1
GAL
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
01
Dec |
SBU
1-1
GLO
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
SBU
0-1
BSR
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Nov |
CON
0-1
SBU
|
27 |
|
5.6 |
|
07
Nov |
SBU
2-0
UNI
|
46 |
|
6.6 |
|
29
Oct |
ACS
4-3
SBU
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Oct |
SBU
1-0
GAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
PSB
0-3
SBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Oct |
SBU
5-0
AUC
|
21 |
|
5.6 |
|
08
Oct |
SBU
3-1
APT
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Oct |
SEL
1-1
SBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
SBU
1-2
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Aug |
SBU
0-4
CSI
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Mar |
CON
2-2
SBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
MET
1-3
SBU
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SBU
3-1
CSM
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Feb |
AUC
0-5
SBU
|
76 |
|
7.6 |
|
12
Feb |
AST
1-7
SBU
|
0 |
|
|
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
17
Dec |
VOL
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Dec |
CSU
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Dec |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Nov |
SFC
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-2
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Oct |
DBU
2-2
UTA
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Sep |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FIL
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Sep |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
UTA
2-2
RAP
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
UTA
2-0
VOL
|
1 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Aug |
UTA
1-0
CSU
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Aug |
BOT
2-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Aug |
UTA
1-1
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SCM
0-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Jul |
UTA
0-0
SFC
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Jul |
HKS
1-0
UTA
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Jul |
ALU
1-2
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
May |
VOL
0-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
May |
UTA
1-0
GAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
May |
UTA
1-2
CSM
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
05
May |
AST
1-2
UTA
|
11 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
May |
UTA
0-1
CHI
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Apr |
SCM
4-1
UTA
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
UTA
0-1
HER
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Apr |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
19 |
|
5.2 |
|
16
Apr |
UTA
1-0
VIT
|
4 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Apr |
AST
0-0
UTA
|
15 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Apr |
UTA
2-0
SSG
|
17 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Mar |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Feb |
UTA
1-1
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jan |
UTA
0-1
DBU
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
27
Jan |
CSM
1-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
23
Jan |
UTA
1-2
SCM
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Jan |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
21
Dec |
UTA
0-6
AST
|
73 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Dec |
SSG
3-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Dec |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
05
Dec |
STB
3-0
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Nov |
CSI
0-2
UTA
|
44 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Nov |
CLU
0-1
UTA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Nov |
UTA
1-3
GAZ
|
87 |
|
5.5 |
|
31
Oct |
BOT
2-3
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
24
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
18
Oct |
HER
1-1
UTA
|
60 |
|
5.6 |
|
11
Sep |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
18 |
|
7.2 |
|
28
Aug |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Aug |
VIT
1-1
UTA
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
26
Jul |
UTA
1-2
RAP
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Jul |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
15
Jul |
UTA
1-1
PET
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Jul |
UTA
3-4
VSE
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
29
Feb |
UTA
3-0
RIT
|
39 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Feb |
CSI
0-6
UTA
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
12
Feb |
ARS
0-2
UTA
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
UTA
3-0
PET
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
01
Dec |
DUN
1-0
UTA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
TUN
1-2
CON
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Apr |
CSS
1-1
TUN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Mar |
SBU
2-1
TUN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Mar |
TUN
0-0
SEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Feb |
TUN
0-1
UNI
|
DEF.
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
05
Dec |
TUN
1-1
GLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Dec |
MET
3-3
TUN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Nov |
TUN
0-2
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Nov |
TUN
1-1
CON
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Nov |
MIO
4-0
TUN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Oct |
TUN
0-0
ACS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Oct |
FCM
1-1
TUN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Sep |
PSB
1-2
TUN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Sep |
TUN
1-0
CSI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ASC
6-1
TUN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Sep |
TUN
0-1
FCC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Aug |
UNI
3-1
TUN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Aug |
TUN
1-1
SCM
|
DG
|
|
|
12
Aug |
GLO
2-1
TUN
|
DG
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TUN
1-3
CSS
|
DD
|
|
|
10
May |
CSM
5-1
SBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
May |
SBU
1-1
GAL
|
DEF.
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
01
Dec |
SBU
1-1
GLO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Nov |
SBU
0-1
BSR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Nov |
CON
0-1
SBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Nov |
SBU
2-0
UNI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ACS
4-3
SBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Oct |
SBU
1-0
GAL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Oct |
PSB
0-3
SBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Oct |
SBU
5-0
AUC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SBU
3-1
APT
|
DG
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SEL
1-1
SBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Sep |
SBU
1-2
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Aug |
SBU
0-4
CSI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Mar |
CON
2-2
SBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Mar |
MET
1-3
SBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Mar |
SBU
3-1
CSM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Feb |
AUC
0-5
SBU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Feb |
AST
1-7
SBU
|
MOY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
17
Dec |
VOL
2-1
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Dec |
CSU
0-0
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Dec |
STB
2-1
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Nov |
UTA
0-1
SCM
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Nov |
SFC
0-0
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Nov |
UTA
0-2
CHI
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ARG
0-3
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CRA
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Oct |
DBU
2-2
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Sep |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FIL
1-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SSG
0-0
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Sep |
UTA
2-2
RAP
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Aug |
GAZ
0-1
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Aug |
UTA
2-0
VOL
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Aug |
UTA
1-0
CSU
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Aug |
BOT
2-1
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Aug |
UTA
1-1
STB
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Jul |
SCM
0-1
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Jul |
UTA
0-0
SFC
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Jul |
HKS
1-0
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Jul |
ALU
1-2
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
May |
VOL
0-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
May |
UTA
1-0
GAZ
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
May |
UTA
1-2
CSM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
May |
AST
1-2
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
May |
UTA
0-1
CHI
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Apr |
SCM
4-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Apr |
UTA
0-1
HER
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Apr |
DBU
0-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Apr |
UTA
1-0
VIT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AST
0-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Apr |
UTA
2-0
SSG
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Mar |
UTA
0-1
CLU
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Feb |
UTA
1-1
HER
|
DEF.
|
|
|
31
Jan |
UTA
0-1
DBU
|
DG
|
|
|
27
Jan |
CSM
1-2
UTA
|
DG
|
|
|
23
Jan |
UTA
1-2
SCM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Jan |
VOL
0-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
21
Dec |
UTA
0-6
AST
|
DD
|
|
|
17
Dec |
SSG
3-0
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
14
Dec |
UTA
1-2
CSU
|
DD
|
|
|
05
Dec |
STB
3-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Nov |
CSI
0-2
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Nov |
CLU
0-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Nov |
UTA
1-3
GAZ
|
DD
|
|
|
31
Oct |
BOT
2-3
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
24
Oct |
UTA
1-0
CHI
|
DD
|
|
|
18
Oct |
HER
1-1
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SCM
1-1
UTA
|
DD
|
|
|
28
Aug |
UTA
0-0
VOL
|
DD
|
|
|
22
Aug |
VIT
1-1
UTA
|
DG
|
|
|
26
Jul |
UTA
1-2
RAP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Jul |
MIO
0-2
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Jul |
UTA
1-1
PET
|
DD
|
|
|
09
Jul |
UTA
3-4
VSE
|
DD
|
|
|
29
Feb |
UTA
3-0
RIT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Feb |
CSI
0-6
UTA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Feb |
ARS
0-2
UTA
|
MOY
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Dec |
UTA
3-0
PET
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Dec |
DUN
1-0
UTA
|
DEF.
|