S. Kostyukov

ru
S. Kostyukov
38

18

K.€

25

ans

DC

Les matchs de S. Kostyukov

2023
Événements Pts
2. Division B - Transición
12
Nov
FKS
Sakhalinets
2-1
Kvant
FKO
25
5.0
2. Division B - Transición
05
Nov
STR
Sakhalinets
1-2
Strogino
FKS
28
5.0
2. Division B - Transición
29
Oct
FKS
Sakhalinets
3-1
Dinamo Vladivostok
FDV
44
5.2
2. Division B - Transición
23
Oct
ZVE
Sakhalinets
1-2
FK Ryazan
FKS
57
5.3
2. Division B - Transición
15
Oct
FKS
Sakhalinets
0-2
Znamya Noginsk
ZAN
78
6.1
2. Division B - Transición
08
Oct
SAT
Sakhalinets
1-2
FC Saturn
FKS
44
5.2
2. Division B - Transición
01
Oct
FKS
Sakhalinets
2-1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FKK
36
5.1
2. Division B - Transición
25
Sep
KAL
Sakhalinets
1-1
Kaluga
FKS
46
5.7
2. Division B - Transición
17
Sep
FKS
Sakhalinets
2-3
Khimki II
KHI
69
6.0
2. Division B - Transición
09
Sep
SKA
Sakhalinets
1-4
SKA Khabarovsk II
FKS
71
6.0
2. Division B - Transición
03
Sep
FKS
Sakhalinets
3-2
Zenit Penza
ZEN
74
6.0
2. Division B - Transición
27
Aug
KOL
Sakhalinets
1-1
Kolomna
FKS
67
6.0
Cup
22
Aug
FKS
Sakhalinets
0-2
FC Saturn
SAT
34
4.7
2. Division B - Transición
19
Aug
FKS
Sakhalinets
2-1
Kompositum
KPP
90
6.2
2. Division B - Transición
13
Aug
FPP
Sakhalinets
0-6
Peresvet Podolsk
FKS
90
6.2
2. Division B - Transición
06
Aug
FKS
Sakhalinets
1-2
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
SAK
90
6.2
2. Division B - Transición
29
Jul
SPA
Sakhalinets
2-2
Spartak Tambov
FKS
90
6.2
2. Division B - Transición
22
Jul
FKS
Sakhalinets
3-0
Arsenal Tula II
ARS
90
6.2
Troisième Division Russie
28
May
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
3-0
Biolog Novokubansk
BIO
87
6.7
Troisième Division Russie
21
May
ROT
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-1
Rotor Volgograd
CHE
44
5.5
Troisième Division Russie
14
May
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-1
Chayka
CHA
30
4.8
Troisième Division Russie
07
May
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
4-1
FC Kuban Holding
FKK
28
5.3
Troisième Division Russie
29
Apr
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-0
Legion Makhachkala
LEG
57
5.9
Troisième Division Russie
22
Apr
DMA
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-3
Druzhba Maykop
CHE
70
7.0
Troisième Division Russie
15
Apr
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-1
Alania Vladikavkaz II
ALA
66
7.0
Troisième Division Russie
08
Apr
FKK
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-1
FC Kuban Holding
CHE
75
7.6
Troisième Division Russie
01
Apr
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-2
Biolog Novokubansk
BIO
90
7.1
Troisième Division Russie
25
Mar
ROT
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-0
Rotor Volgograd
CHE
14
4.9
Troisième Division Russie
18
Mar
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-0
Spartak Nalchik
NAL
3
4.8
Troisième Division Russie
10
Mar
FOT
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-2
Forte Taganrog
CHE
12
4.9
Amicaux
14
Feb
FDC
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-2
FDC Vista
CHE
0
2
Banquillo
2022
Événements Pts
Troisième Division Russie
13
Nov
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-1
Essentuki
ETK
30
4.9
Troisième Division Russie
09
Nov
CHA
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-2
Chayka
CHE
33
5.3
Troisième Division Russie
04
Nov
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
4-0
SKA Rostov
SKA
35
5.3
Troisième Division Russie
29
Oct
DIN
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-5
Dinamo Stavropol
CHE
18
5.8
Troisième Division Russie
22
Oct
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
3-1
Mashuk-KMV
MAS
24
5.0
Troisième Division Russie
15
Oct
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
6-1
Druzhba Maykop
DMA
15
5.6
Troisième Division Russie
11
Oct
LEG
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-4
Legion Makhachkala
CHE
26
5.3
Troisième Division Russie
08
Oct
ALA
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-1
Alania Vladikavkaz II
CHE
28
5.0
Cup
05
Oct
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-1
Yenisey
YEN
90
5.9
Troisième Division Russie
01
Oct
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
3-0
FC Kuban Holding
FKK
69
7.4
Troisième Division Russie
25
Sep
BIO
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-2
Biolog Novokubansk
CHE
47
7.1
Troisième Division Russie
18
Sep
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-0
Rotor Volgograd
ROT
55
5.8
Cup
14
Sep
DIN
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-2
Dinamo Stavropol
CHE
44
5.3
Troisième Division Russie
10
Sep
NAL
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-3
Spartak Nalchik
CHE
61
6.2
Troisième Division Russie
03
Sep
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-2
Forte Taganrog
FOT
32
2
7.4
Cup
31
Aug
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-0
Druzhba Maykop
DMA
23
5.0
Troisième Division Russie
05
Jun
LUK
Torpedo Vladimir
1-2
Luki-Energiya
TOR
5
4.8
Troisième Division Russie
28
May
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
1-0
Baltika II
FBK
5
4.8
Troisième Division Russie
22
May
ZEN
Torpedo Vladimir
0-3
Zenit II
TOR
4
4.8
Troisième Division Russie
14
May
FCC
Torpedo Vladimir
1-2
FK Chita
TOR
20
5.0
Troisième Division Russie
30
Apr
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
3-1
Luki-Energiya
LUK
31
5.3
Troisième Division Russie
24
Apr
FBK
Torpedo Vladimir
2-1
Baltika II
TOR
25
4.9
Troisième Division Russie
16
Apr
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
2-1
Zenit II
ZEN
4
4.8
Troisième Division Russie
10
Apr
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
1-0
FK Chita
FCC
10
4.9
2021
Événements Pts
FNL
31
Oct
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
1-0
FC Orenburg
GAZ
0
Banquillo
FNL
17
Oct
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
0-4
Baltika Kaliningrad
BAL
0
Banquillo
FNL
13
Oct
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
1-0
Veles
VEL
0
Banquillo
FNL
03
Oct
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
1-1
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA
0
Banquillo
FNL
19
Sep
ALA
Metallurg Lipetsk
5-0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
MET
12
4.7
FNL
15
Sep
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
0-2
Spartak Moskva II
SPA
0
4.7
FNL
11
Sep
PKU
Metallurg Lipetsk
0-3
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
MET
0
Banquillo
FNL
05
Sep
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
0-2
Yenisey
YEN
0
Banquillo
FNL
29
Aug
TOR
Metallurg Lipetsk
7-1
Torpedo Moscow
MET
14
4.7
Cup
25
Aug
ZEN
Metallurg Lipetsk
1-2
Zenit Izhevsk
MET
10
4.8
FNL
21
Aug
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
1-2
FC Krasnodar II
FCK
1
4.7
Troisième Division Russie
10
Jun
STR
Strogino
4-0
Fakel II
FKF
59
6.1
Troisième Division Russie
04
Jun
KAL
Strogino
0-2
Kaluga
STR
90
7.2
Troisième Division Russie
30
May
STR
Strogino
3-2
Avangard Kursk
AVA
90
7.0
Troisième Division Russie
25
May
SOK
Strogino
1-0
Sokol Saratov
STR
90
6.0
Troisième Division Russie
20
May
STR
Strogino
2-2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
KHI
90
8.2
Troisième Division Russie
15
May
ZVE
Strogino
2-0
FK Ryazan
STR
30
4.9
Troisième Division Russie
10
May
STR
Strogino
5-0
Krasnyy Smolensk
FKK
29
6.2
Troisième Division Russie
29
Apr
SAT
Strogino
2-0
FC Saturn
STR
23
4.7
Troisième Division Russie
23
Apr
STR
Strogino
4-0
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
SAK
44
5.8
Troisième Division Russie
18
Apr
STR
Strogino
2-1
Khimki II
KHI
73
6.2
Troisième Division Russie
11
Apr
FKO
Strogino
0-1
Kvant
STR
59
8.5
Troisième Division Russie
06
Apr
STR
Strogino
5-0
Metallurg Vidnoye
FMV
90
2
8.6
2020
Événements Pts
Troisième Division Russie
08
Nov
FKF
Strogino
1-2
Fakel II
STR
18
6.2
Troisième Division Russie
03
Nov
STR
Strogino
3-1
Kaluga
KAL
0
4.7
Troisième Division Russie
29
Oct
AVA
Strogino
1-0
Avangard Kursk
STR
90
6.1
Troisième Division Russie
05
Oct
KHI
Strogino
2-0
Khimki II
STR
46
5.3
Troisième Division Russie
20
Sep
KHI
Strogino
3-1
Khimik Novomoskovsk
STR
56
5.4
Troisième Division Russie
12
Sep
STR
Strogino
2-1
FK Ryazan
ZVE
80
6.8
Troisième Division Russie
06
Sep
FKK
Strogino
0-1
Krasnyy Smolensk
STR
79
9.2
Troisième Division Russie
29
Aug
STR
Strogino
2-3
Metallurg Lipetsk
MET
90
7.0
Troisième Division Russie
23
Aug
STR
Strogino
1-0
FC Saturn
SAT
61
8.8
Troisième Division Russie
15
Aug
SAL
Strogino
3-0
Salyut Belgorod
STR
46
5.4
Troisième Division Russie
09
Aug
STR
Strogino
1-1
Znamya Noginsk
ZAN
28
4.9
Cup
05
Aug
FKR
Strogino
3-2
Rodina Moskva
STR
20
4.9
2019
Événements Pts
Troisième Division Russie
09
Nov
SAL
Strogino
1-0
Salyut Belgorod
STR
33
5.0
Troisième Division Russie
02
Nov
STR
Strogino
0-2
Dinamo Bryansk
DIN
67
5.6
Troisième Division Russie
27
Oct
KAL
Strogino
2-0
Kaluga
STR
46
5.4
Troisième Division Russie
19
Oct
STR
Strogino
0-2
Metallurg Lipetsk
MET
25
4.8
Troisième Division Russie
13
Oct
KHI
Strogino
2-1
Khimki II
STR
46
5.3
Troisième Division Russie
05
Oct
STR
Strogino
0-3
Khimik Novomoskovsk
KHI
90
5.2
Troisième Division Russie
28
Sep
STR
Strogino
3-1
FC Saturn
SAT
27
6.0
Troisième Division Russie
23
Sep
FKO
Strogino
0-1
Kvant
STR
46
6.0
Troisième Division Russie
14
Sep
STR
Strogino
1-0
Rotor Volgograd II
ROT
84
6.1
Troisième Division Russie
06
Sep
SOK
Strogino
1-1
Sokol Saratov
STR
90
8.5
2023 Pos. Evaluation
2. Division B - Transición
12
Nov
FKS
Sakhalinets
2-1
Kvant
FKO
ATT
38 61%
2. Division B - Transición
05
Nov
STR
Sakhalinets
1-2
Strogino
FKS
ATT
38 62%
2. Division B - Transición
29
Oct
FKS
Sakhalinets
3-1
Dinamo Vladivostok
FDV
ATT
39 64%
2. Division B - Transición
23
Oct
ZVE
Sakhalinets
1-2
FK Ryazan
FKS
ATT
39 65%
2. Division B - Transición
15
Oct
FKS
Sakhalinets
0-2
Znamya Noginsk
ZAN
DC
DC
39 67%
2. Division B - Transición
08
Oct
SAT
Sakhalinets
1-2
FC Saturn
FKS
ATT
39 68%
2. Division B - Transición
01
Oct
FKS
Sakhalinets
2-1
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
FKK
ATT
39 70%
2. Division B - Transición
25
Sep
KAL
Sakhalinets
1-1
Kaluga
FKS
DC
DC
39 72%
2. Division B - Transición
17
Sep
FKS
Sakhalinets
2-3
Khimki II
KHI
DC
DC
41 74%
2. Division B - Transición
09
Sep
SKA
Sakhalinets
1-4
SKA Khabarovsk II
FKS
DC
DC
41 76%
2. Division B - Transición
03
Sep
FKS
Sakhalinets
3-2
Zenit Penza
ZEN
DC
DC
41 77%
2. Division B - Transición
27
Aug
KOL
Sakhalinets
1-1
Kolomna
FKS
DC
DC
41 79%
Cup
22
Aug
FKS
Sakhalinets
0-2
FC Saturn
SAT
ATT
41 81%
2. Division B - Transición
19
Aug
FKS
Sakhalinets
2-1
Kompositum
KPP
DC
DC
41 82%
2. Division B - Transición
13
Aug
FPP
Sakhalinets
0-6
Peresvet Podolsk
FKS
DC
DC
42 84%
2. Division B - Transición
06
Aug
FKS
Sakhalinets
1-2
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
SAK
DC
DC
42 87%
2. Division B - Transición
29
Jul
SPA
Sakhalinets
2-2
Spartak Tambov
FKS
DC
DC
42 89%
2. Division B - Transición
22
Jul
FKS
Sakhalinets
3-0
Arsenal Tula II
ARS
DC
DC
42 91%
Troisième Division Russie
28
May
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
3-0
Biolog Novokubansk
BIO
ATT
43 98%
Troisième Division Russie
21
May
ROT
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-1
Rotor Volgograd
CHE
ATT
43 95%
Troisième Division Russie
14
May
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-1
Chayka
CHA
ATT
43 94%
Troisième Division Russie
07
May
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
4-1
FC Kuban Holding
FKK
ATT
43 96%
Troisième Division Russie
29
Apr
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-0
Legion Makhachkala
LEG
DC
DC
43 97%
Troisième Division Russie
22
Apr
DMA
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-3
Druzhba Maykop
CHE
DC
DC
43 96%
Troisième Division Russie
15
Apr
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-1
Alania Vladikavkaz II
ALA
DC
DC
42 93%
Troisième Division Russie
08
Apr
FKK
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-1
FC Kuban Holding
CHE
DC
DC
42 90%
Troisième Division Russie
01
Apr
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-2
Biolog Novokubansk
BIO
DC
DC
41 79%
Troisième Division Russie
25
Mar
ROT
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-0
Rotor Volgograd
CHE
ATT
39 70%
Troisième Division Russie
18
Mar
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-0
Spartak Nalchik
NAL
ATT
39 70%
Troisième Division Russie
10
Mar
FOT
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-2
Forte Taganrog
CHE
ATT
39 72%
Amicaux
14
Feb
FDC
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-2
FDC Vista
CHE
ATT
41 75%
2022 Pos. Evaluation
Troisième Division Russie
13
Nov
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-1
Essentuki
ETK
ATT
42 84%
Troisième Division Russie
09
Nov
CHA
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-2
Chayka
CHE
ATT
42 85%
Troisième Division Russie
04
Nov
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
4-0
SKA Rostov
SKA
ATT
42 84%
Troisième Division Russie
29
Oct
DIN
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-5
Dinamo Stavropol
CHE
ATT
42 84%
Troisième Division Russie
22
Oct
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
3-1
Mashuk-KMV
MAS
ATT
41 82%
Troisième Division Russie
15
Oct
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
6-1
Druzhba Maykop
DMA
ATT
41 83%
Troisième Division Russie
11
Oct
LEG
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-4
Legion Makhachkala
CHE
ATT
41 83%
Troisième Division Russie
08
Oct
ALA
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-1
Alania Vladikavkaz II
CHE
ATT
41 83%
Cup
05
Oct
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-1
Yenisey
YEN
ATT
41 83%
Troisième Division Russie
01
Oct
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
3-0
FC Kuban Holding
FKK
ATT
41 80%
Troisième Division Russie
25
Sep
BIO
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-2
Biolog Novokubansk
CHE
ATT
39 73%
Troisième Division Russie
18
Sep
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
0-0
Rotor Volgograd
ROT
ATT
39 67%
Cup
14
Sep
DIN
Chernomorets Novorossisk
1-2
Dinamo Stavropol
CHE
ATT
38 63%
Troisième Division Russie
10
Sep
NAL
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-3
Spartak Nalchik
CHE
ATT
38 62%
Troisième Division Russie
03
Sep
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-2
Forte Taganrog
FOT
ATT
38 59%
Cup
31
Aug
CHE
Chernomorets Novorossisk
2-0
Druzhba Maykop
DMA
ATT
36 49%
Troisième Division Russie
05
Jun
LUK
Torpedo Vladimir
1-2
Luki-Energiya
TOR
ATT
36 54%
Troisième Division Russie
28
May
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
1-0
Baltika II
FBK
ATT
38 55%
Troisième Division Russie
22
May
ZEN
Torpedo Vladimir
0-3
Zenit II
TOR
ATT
38 55%
Troisième Division Russie
14
May
FCC
Torpedo Vladimir
1-2
FK Chita
TOR
ATT
38 57%
Troisième Division Russie
30
Apr
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
3-1
Luki-Energiya
LUK
ATT
38 58%
Troisième Division Russie
24
Apr
FBK
Torpedo Vladimir
2-1
Baltika II
TOR
ATT
38 57%
Troisième Division Russie
16
Apr
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
2-1
Zenit II
ZEN
ATT
38 58%
Troisième Division Russie
10
Apr
TOR
Torpedo Vladimir
1-0
FK Chita
FCC
ATT
38 60%
2021 Pos. Evaluation
FNL
31
Oct
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
1-0
FC Orenburg
GAZ
ATT
39 72%
FNL
17
Oct
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
0-4
Baltika Kaliningrad
BAL
ATT
41 75%
FNL
13
Oct
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
1-0
Veles
VEL
ATT
41 76%
FNL
03
Oct
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
1-1
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA
ATT
41 78%
FNL
19
Sep
ALA
Metallurg Lipetsk
5-0
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
MET
ATT
41 81%
FNL
15
Sep
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
0-2
Spartak Moskva II
SPA
ATT
41 82%
FNL
11
Sep
PKU
Metallurg Lipetsk
0-3
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
MET
ATT
42 84%
FNL
05
Sep
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
0-2
Yenisey
YEN
ATT
42 86%
FNL
29
Aug
TOR
Metallurg Lipetsk
7-1
Torpedo Moscow
MET
ATT
42 88%
Cup
25
Aug
ZEN
Metallurg Lipetsk
1-2
Zenit Izhevsk
MET
ATT
42 90%
FNL
21
Aug
MET
Metallurg Lipetsk
1-2
FC Krasnodar II
FCK
ATT
42 91%
Troisième Division Russie
10
Jun
STR
Strogino
4-0
Fakel II
FKF
ATT
43 100%
Troisième Division Russie
04
Jun
KAL
Strogino
0-2
Kaluga
STR
ATT
43 100%
Troisième Division Russie
30
May
STR
Strogino
3-2
Avangard Kursk
AVA
ATT
42 92%
Troisième Division Russie
25
May
SOK
Strogino
1-0
Sokol Saratov
STR
ATT
42 85%
Troisième Division Russie
20
May
STR
Strogino
2-2
Khimik Novomoskovsk
KHI
ATT
41 83%
Troisième Division Russie
15
May
ZVE
Strogino
2-0
FK Ryazan
STR
ATT
39 73%
Troisième Division Russie
10
May
STR
Strogino
5-0
Krasnyy Smolensk
FKK
ATT
41 74%
Troisième Division Russie
29
Apr
SAT
Strogino
2-0
FC Saturn
STR
ATT
39 73%
Troisième Division Russie
23
Apr
STR
Strogino
4-0
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
SAK
ATT
41 75%
Troisième Division Russie
18
Apr
STR
Strogino
2-1
Khimki II
KHI
ATT
41 75%
Troisième Division Russie
11
Apr
FKO
Strogino
0-1
Kvant
STR
ATT
41 74%
Troisième Division Russie
06
Apr
STR
Strogino
5-0
Metallurg Vidnoye
FMV
ATT
39 66%
2020 Pos. Evaluation
Troisième Division Russie
08
Nov
FKF
Strogino
1-2
Fakel II
STR
ATT
39 70%
Troisième Division Russie
03
Nov
STR
Strogino
3-1
Kaluga
KAL
ATT
39 69%
Troisième Division Russie
29
Oct
AVA
Strogino
1-0
Avangard Kursk
STR
ATT
39 71%
Troisième Division Russie
05
Oct
KHI
Strogino
2-0
Khimki II
STR
ATT
39 71%
Troisième Division Russie
20
Sep
KHI
Strogino
3-1
Khimik Novomoskovsk
STR
ATT
39 73%
Troisième Division Russie
12
Sep
STR
Strogino
2-1
FK Ryazan
ZVE
ATT
41 74%
Troisième Division Russie
06
Sep
FKK
Strogino
0-1
Krasnyy Smolensk
STR
ATT
39 69%
Troisième Division Russie
29
Aug
STR
Strogino
2-3
Metallurg Lipetsk
MET
ATT
38 56%
Troisième Division Russie
23
Aug
STR
Strogino
1-0
FC Saturn
SAT
ATT
36 52%
Troisième Division Russie
15
Aug
SAL
Strogino
3-0
Salyut Belgorod
STR
ATT
34 41%
Troisième Division Russie
09
Aug
STR
Strogino
1-1
Znamya Noginsk
ZAN
ATT
34 41%
Cup
05
Aug
FKR
Strogino
3-2
Rodina Moskva
STR
ATT
34 42%
2019 Pos. Evaluation
Troisième Division Russie
09
Nov
SAL
Strogino
1-0
Salyut Belgorod
STR
ATT
38 58%
Troisième Division Russie
02
Nov
STR
Strogino
0-2
Dinamo Bryansk
DIN
ATT
38 59%
Troisième Division Russie
27
Oct
KAL
Strogino
2-0
Kaluga
STR
ATT
38 59%
Troisième Division Russie
19
Oct
STR
Strogino
0-2
Metallurg Lipetsk
MET
ATT
38 59%
Troisième Division Russie
13
Oct
KHI
Strogino
2-1
Khimki II
STR
ATT
38 61%
Troisième Division Russie
05
Oct
STR
Strogino
0-3
Khimik Novomoskovsk
KHI
ATT
38 62%
Troisième Division Russie
28
Sep
STR
Strogino
3-1
FC Saturn
SAT
ATT
38 62%
Troisième Division Russie
23
Sep
FKO
Strogino
0-1
Kvant
STR
ATT
38 61%
Troisième Division Russie
14
Sep
STR
Strogino
1-0
Rotor Volgograd II
ROT
ATT
38 59%
Troisième Division Russie
06
Sep
SOK
Strogino
1-1
Sokol Saratov
STR
ATT
38 58%