Les matchs de S. Lammens
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
Apr |
ANT
0-3
UNI
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Apr |
CER
0-1
ANT
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
14
Apr |
BRU
3-0
ANT
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
Apr |
ANT
0-1
GNK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Mar |
AND
1-0
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Mar |
ESP
1-0
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Mar |
ANT
1-1
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
RAF
1-1
OLY
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Mar |
KVK
0-1
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Mar |
ANT
3-0
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Feb |
ANT
3-0
OOS
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
25
Feb |
GEN
2-2
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
ANT
0-1
KVM
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
RWD
0-4
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Feb |
OOS
1-1
ANT
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Feb |
ANT
2-1
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Jan |
SDL
0-1
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
EUP
1-0
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jan |
LEU
2-3
ANT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Jan |
ANT
4-1
CHA
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
26
Dec |
GNK
3-0
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Dec |
ANT
2-2
KVC
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Dec |
ANT
1-1
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Dec |
ANT
3-2
FCB
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Dec |
CER
1-3
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Dec |
ANT
5-2
CHA
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
02
Dec |
ANT
1-0
LEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Nov |
SHA
1-0
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Nov |
STR
1-1
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
BEL
1-1
ESP
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Nov |
BEL
0-2
SCT
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
ANT
6-0
SDL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
FCP
2-0
ANT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Nov |
ANT
3-2
GNK
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
KSK
1-4
ANT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
29
Oct |
BRU
2-1
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ANT
1-4
FCP
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
VIS
2-0
RAF
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
21
Oct |
CHA
3-2
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Oct |
HUN
0-1
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
MLT
0-2
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ANT
4-1
EUP
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Oct |
ANT
2-3
SHA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
KVM
0-0
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
ANT
0-0
GEN
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ANT
0-0
RWD
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FCB
5-0
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
KVC
0-3
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BEL
1-0
KAZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UNI
2-2
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Aug |
AEK
1-2
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
ANT
1-0
AEK
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Aug |
LEU
1-1
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jul |
ANT
1-0
CER
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jul |
ANT
1-1
KVM
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jul |
ANT
1-0
HER
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jun |
PRT
2-1
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jun |
GEO
2-2
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jun |
BEL
0-0
NLD
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jun |
ISR
0-2
BEL
|
46 |
|
6.7 |
|
21
May |
BRU
2-0
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
May |
BRG
1-3
RWD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Apr |
BRU
7-0
EUP
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Apr |
KVC
0-0
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Apr |
BRU
2-0
SER
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
KVM
0-3
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Mar |
BEL
3-2
JAP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Mar |
CZE
0-0
BEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
BRG
3-0
WAA
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
19
Feb |
CER
2-2
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Feb |
BRG
1-0
EXC
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
27
Jan |
DEI
2-1
BRG
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Jan |
STR
1-1
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jan |
BRU
1-1
AND
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Jan |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
26
Dec |
BRU
1-1
LEU
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Dec |
BRU
1-4
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Dec |
BRU
0-2
EXC
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Dec |
LIL
1-0
BRU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
25
Nov |
BRG
4-1
DEN
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
13
Nov |
BRU
2-2
ANT
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Nov |
BRG
2-2
RSC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
09
Nov |
PAT
0-2
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GEN
2-0
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
LEV
0-0
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BRU
4-2
OOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
BRU
0-4
FCP
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
UNI
2-2
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Oct |
BRG
2-0
DEI
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
19
Oct |
BRU
3-0
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
AND
0-1
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ATM
0-0
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
BRG
3-1
KRC
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
Oct |
BRU
0-2
KVC
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Oct |
BRU
2-0
ATM
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BRU
3-0
KVM
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
FRA
2-2
BEL
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Sep |
BEL
1-2
NLD
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SDL
3-0
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
BRG
2-2
WAA
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
25
Apr |
ANT
0-3
UNI
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Apr |
CER
0-1
ANT
|
MT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
BRU
3-0
ANT
|
MT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
ANT
0-1
GNK
|
MT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
AND
1-0
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Mar |
ESP
1-0
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Mar |
ANT
1-1
UNI
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Mar |
RAF
1-1
OLY
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Mar |
KVK
0-1
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Mar |
ANT
3-0
STR
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Feb |
ANT
3-0
OOS
|
MT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
GEN
2-2
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Feb |
ANT
0-1
KVM
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Feb |
RWD
0-4
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Feb |
OOS
1-1
ANT
|
MT
|
|
|
04
Feb |
ANT
2-1
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
31
Jan |
SDL
0-1
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Jan |
EUP
1-0
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Jan |
LEU
2-3
ANT
|
MT
|
|
|
21
Jan |
ANT
4-1
CHA
|
GAR
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
26
Dec |
GNK
3-0
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Dec |
ANT
2-2
KVC
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Dec |
ANT
1-1
AND
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Dec |
ANT
3-2
FCB
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Dec |
CER
1-3
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Dec |
ANT
5-2
CHA
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
ANT
1-0
LEU
|
GAR
|
|
|
28
Nov |
SHA
1-0
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Nov |
STR
1-1
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Nov |
BEL
1-1
ESP
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Nov |
BEL
0-2
SCT
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Nov |
ANT
6-0
SDL
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Nov |
FCP
2-0
ANT
|
MT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ANT
3-2
GNK
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Nov |
KSK
1-4
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BRU
2-1
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ANT
1-4
FCP
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Oct |
VIS
2-0
RAF
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Oct |
CHA
3-2
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Oct |
HUN
0-1
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
13
Oct |
MLT
0-2
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Oct |
ANT
4-1
EUP
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Oct |
ANT
2-3
SHA
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Sep |
KVM
0-0
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Sep |
ANT
0-0
GEN
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ANT
0-0
RWD
|
GAR
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FCB
5-0
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Sep |
KVC
0-3
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BEL
1-0
KAZ
|
GAR
|
|
|
03
Sep |
UNI
2-2
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Aug |
AEK
1-2
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Aug |
ANT
1-0
AEK
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Aug |
LEU
1-1
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
30
Jul |
ANT
1-0
CER
|
GAR
|
|
|
23
Jul |
ANT
1-1
KVM
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Jul |
ANT
1-0
HER
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Jun |
PRT
2-1
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Jun |
GEO
2-2
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Jun |
BEL
0-0
NLD
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Jun |
ISR
0-2
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
May |
BRU
2-0
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
May |
BRG
1-3
RWD
|
MT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BRU
7-0
EUP
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Apr |
KVC
0-0
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
07
Apr |
BRU
2-0
SER
|
GAR
|
|
|
02
Apr |
KVM
0-3
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
27
Mar |
BEL
3-2
JAP
|
GAR
|
|
|
24
Mar |
CZE
0-0
BEL
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Feb |
BRG
3-0
WAA
|
MT
|
|
|
19
Feb |
CER
2-2
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
05
Feb |
BRG
1-0
EXC
|
MT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
DEI
2-1
BRG
|
MT
|
|
|
19
Jan |
STR
1-1
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
15
Jan |
BRU
1-1
AND
|
GAR
|
|
|
08
Jan |
GNK
3-1
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
26
Dec |
BRU
1-1
LEU
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Dec |
BRU
1-4
STR
|
GAR
|
|
|
10
Dec |
BRU
0-2
EXC
|
MT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
LIL
1-0
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
25
Nov |
BRG
4-1
DEN
|
MT
|
|
|
13
Nov |
BRU
2-2
ANT
|
GAR
|
|
|
11
Nov |
BRG
2-2
RSC
|
MT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
PAT
0-2
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
06
Nov |
GEN
2-0
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Nov |
LEV
0-0
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
29
Oct |
BRU
4-2
OOS
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Oct |
BRU
0-4
FCP
|
GAR
|
|
|
22
Oct |
UNI
2-2
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
21
Oct |
BRG
2-0
DEI
|
MT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
BRU
3-0
STR
|
GAR
|
|
|
16
Oct |
AND
0-1
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
12
Oct |
ATM
0-0
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
09
Oct |
BRG
3-1
KRC
|
MT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
BRU
0-2
KVC
|
GAR
|
|
|
04
Oct |
BRU
2-0
ATM
|
GAR
|
|
|
01
Oct |
BRU
3-0
KVM
|
GAR
|
|
|
26
Sep |
FRA
2-2
BEL
|
MT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
BEL
1-2
NLD
|
GAR
|
|
|
18
Sep |
SDL
3-0
BRU
|
GAR
|
|
|
17
Sep |
BRG
2-2
WAA
|
MT
|