Les matchs de S. Oštrek
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
NKN
3-4
BRI
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Apr |
TOL
2-1
NKN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
30
Mar |
NKN
1-0
BEL
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
22
Mar |
TAS
0-4
NKN
|
83 |
|
8.5 |
|
16
Mar |
NKN
2-0
NKP
|
81 |
|
8.2 |
|
10
Mar |
FUZ
0-4
NKN
|
83 |
|
7.3 |
|
07
Mar |
NKN
1-2
ROG
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
03
Mar |
NKN
1-3
GOR
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
22
Nov |
NKN
1-1
CEL
|
90 |
|
9.0 |
|
18
Nov |
ILI
2-1
NKN
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Nov |
NKN
3-1
BIS
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
KRK
1-2
NKN
|
18 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Oct |
TOL
0-1
NKN
|
79 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Oct |
NKN
1-0
DEK
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Oct |
NKN
0-0
TRI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Oct |
BRI
1-3
NKN
|
73 |
2
|
10 |
|
08
Oct |
RUD
1-5
NKN
|
69 |
3
|
10 |
|
30
Sep |
NKN
3-1
BIL
|
82 |
|
6.4 |
|
21
Sep |
NKN
3-0
TOL
|
67 |
|
8.4 |
|
15
Sep |
BEL
1-1
NKN
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
09
Sep |
NKN
0-0
TAS
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Sep |
NKP
3-0
NKN
|
77 |
|
5.2 |
|
29
Aug |
BIS
1-0
NKN
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
19
Aug |
NKN
2-0
FUZ
|
90 |
2
|
9.6 |
|
13
Aug |
GOR
3-4
NKN
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
28
Jul |
NKN
4-2
KRK
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
20
May |
BIL
1-2
NKN
|
90 |
|
10.0 |
|
12
May |
NKN
0-0
NKD
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
May |
DEK
1-3
NKN
|
90 |
2
|
9.1 |
|
30
Apr |
NKN
2-2
BEL
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
22
Apr |
BIS
1-0
NKN
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
31
Mar |
NKN
4-2
RUD
|
39 |
|
6.0 |
|
11
Mar |
NKN
0-1
ROG
|
80 |
|
5.7 |
|
08
Mar |
NKN
1-3
OLI
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
Mar |
ILI
2-0
NKN
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
25
Nov |
NKN
4-2
KRS
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
19
Nov |
KRK
2-1
NKN
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
30
Oct |
NKD
1-2
NKN
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
Oct |
NKN
1-1
DEK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Oct |
POL
0-2
NKN
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Oct |
BEL
4-3
NKN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Oct |
NKN
0-2
BIS
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
01
Oct |
FUZ
2-1
NKN
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
20
Sep |
RUD
0-3
NKN
|
71 |
2
|
7.1 |
|
09
Sep |
BRI
1-3
NKN
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
04
Sep |
NKN
1-3
ALU
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
26
Aug |
ROG
3-3
NKN
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Aug |
NKN
3-0
ILI
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
12
Aug |
KRS
1-3
NKN
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
05
Aug |
NKN
0-0
KRK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
30
Jul |
NKP
0-3
NKN
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
16
Jan |
DZG
4-2
FCK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
13
Nov |
UDI
2-2
FCK
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
06
Nov |
FCK
1-0
TAS
|
59 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Nov |
MAR
2-0
FCK
|
25 |
|
4.8 |
|
27
Oct |
OLI
0-1
FCK
|
18 |
|
5.1 |
|
23
Oct |
FCK
0-1
OLI
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
17
Oct |
DOM
2-3
FCK
|
70 |
|
6.3 |
|
03
Oct |
FCK
2-2
CEL
|
72 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Sep |
FCK
4-2
DOM
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Sep |
NSM
0-0
FCK
|
29 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Sep |
FCK
1-3
ALU
|
55 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Sep |
FCK
0-1
BRA
|
21 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Sep |
ALU
1-2
FCK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Sep |
RAD
1-4
FCK
|
61 |
|
6.7 |
|
28
Aug |
TAS
0-1
FCK
|
6 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Aug |
FCK
2-0
MAR
|
30 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Aug |
OLI
1-3
FCK
|
63 |
|
8.9 |
|
31
Jul |
CEL
1-3
FCK
|
26 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Jul |
FCK
3-2
NSM
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
22
May |
RUD
1-2
NKN
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
19
May |
NKN
6-1
BIL
|
90 |
|
8.6 |
|
15
May |
TRI
0-1
NKN
|
90 |
|
9.9 |
|
08
May |
NKN
1-0
RAD
|
90 |
|
10.0 |
|
05
May |
NKD
1-1
NKN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
May |
NKN
1-0
KRK
|
31 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Apr |
NKN
0-1
OLI
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
24
Apr |
BRE
3-1
NKN
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
20
Apr |
DRA
4-5
NKN
|
90 |
2
|
9.4 |
|
28
Mar |
NKN
4-0
BRD
|
27 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Mar |
NKN
1-2
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
21
Mar |
TRI
1-1
NKN
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
17
Mar |
NKN
3-2
FUZ
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
03
Oct |
NKN
8-0
DEK
|
90 |
2
|
9.2 |
|
26
Sep |
NKD
4-4
NKN
|
32 |
|
7.5 |
|
20
Sep |
NKN
1-2
BRE
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
16
Sep |
SMA
0-10
NKN
|
57 |
|
7.9 |
|
12
Sep |
NKN
2-1
BIL
|
88 |
|
7.7 |
|
05
Sep |
KRK
1-1
NKN
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Sep |
SEN
0-7
NKN
|
46 |
2
|
8.3 |
|
29
Aug |
NKN
4-1
BEL
|
87 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Aug |
FUZ
1-1
NKN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
15
Aug |
NKN
2-0
NKP
|
66 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Aug |
NKN
2-0
KRS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
27
Jun |
ZTE
1-1
FHV
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Jun |
UJP
2-1
ZTE
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Jun |
ZTE
2-0
BUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jun |
VAR
0-1
ZTE
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Jun |
ZTE
3-3
PAK
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jun |
DIO
1-1
ZTE
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
NKN
3-4
BRI
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Apr |
TOL
2-1
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Mar |
NKN
1-0
BEL
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Mar |
TAS
0-4
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Mar |
NKN
2-0
NKP
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Mar |
FUZ
0-4
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Mar |
NKN
1-2
ROG
|
MD
|
|
|
03
Mar |
NKN
1-3
GOR
|
MOY
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
22
Nov |
NKN
1-1
CEL
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Nov |
ILI
2-1
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Nov |
NKN
3-1
BIS
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Nov |
KRK
1-2
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
TOL
0-1
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Oct |
NKN
1-0
DEK
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Oct |
NKN
0-0
TRI
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Oct |
BRI
1-3
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Oct |
RUD
1-5
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Sep |
NKN
3-1
BIL
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Sep |
NKN
3-0
TOL
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Sep |
BEL
1-1
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Sep |
NKN
0-0
TAS
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Sep |
NKP
3-0
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Aug |
BIS
1-0
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Aug |
NKN
2-0
FUZ
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GOR
3-4
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Jul |
NKN
4-2
KRK
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
May |
BIL
1-2
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
May |
NKN
0-0
NKD
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
May |
DEK
1-3
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Apr |
NKN
2-2
BEL
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Apr |
BIS
1-0
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Mar |
NKN
4-2
RUD
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Mar |
NKN
0-1
ROG
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Mar |
NKN
1-3
OLI
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Mar |
ILI
2-0
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
25
Nov |
NKN
4-2
KRS
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Nov |
KRK
2-1
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
NKD
1-2
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
NKN
1-1
DEK
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Oct |
POL
0-2
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Oct |
BEL
4-3
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Oct |
NKN
0-2
BIS
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Oct |
FUZ
2-1
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Sep |
RUD
0-3
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BRI
1-3
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Sep |
NKN
1-3
ALU
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Aug |
ROG
3-3
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Aug |
NKN
3-0
ILI
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Aug |
KRS
1-3
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Aug |
NKN
0-0
KRK
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Jul |
NKP
0-3
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Jan |
DZG
4-2
FCK
|
MOY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
13
Nov |
UDI
2-2
FCK
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Nov |
FCK
1-0
TAS
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Nov |
MAR
2-0
FCK
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Oct |
OLI
0-1
FCK
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Oct |
FCK
0-1
OLI
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Oct |
DOM
2-3
FCK
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Oct |
FCK
2-2
CEL
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Sep |
FCK
4-2
DOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Sep |
NSM
0-0
FCK
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FCK
1-3
ALU
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Sep |
FCK
0-1
BRA
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Sep |
ALU
1-2
FCK
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Sep |
RAD
1-4
FCK
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Aug |
TAS
0-1
FCK
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Aug |
FCK
2-0
MAR
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Aug |
OLI
1-3
FCK
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Jul |
CEL
1-3
FCK
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Jul |
FCK
3-2
NSM
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
May |
RUD
1-2
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
May |
NKN
6-1
BIL
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
May |
TRI
0-1
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
May |
NKN
1-0
RAD
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
May |
NKD
1-1
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
May |
NKN
1-0
KRK
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Apr |
NKN
0-1
OLI
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Apr |
BRE
3-1
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Apr |
DRA
4-5
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Mar |
NKN
4-0
BRD
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Mar |
NKN
1-2
RUD
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Mar |
TRI
1-1
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Mar |
NKN
3-2
FUZ
|
MOY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
03
Oct |
NKN
8-0
DEK
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Sep |
NKD
4-4
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Sep |
NKN
1-2
BRE
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Sep |
SMA
0-10
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Sep |
NKN
2-1
BIL
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Sep |
KRK
1-1
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Sep |
SEN
0-7
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Aug |
NKN
4-1
BEL
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Aug |
FUZ
1-1
NKN
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Aug |
NKN
2-0
NKP
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Aug |
NKN
2-0
KRS
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Jun |
ZTE
1-1
FHV
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Jun |
UJP
2-1
ZTE
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Jun |
ZTE
2-0
BUD
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Jun |
VAR
0-1
ZTE
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Jun |
ZTE
3-3
PAK
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Jun |
DIO
1-1
ZTE
|
MC
|