Les matchs de S. Tunga
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
03
Mar |
WUP
3-2
PAD
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Feb |
WEG
3-1
WUP
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
WUP
2-0
DIE
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
ROD
0-4
WUP
|
5 |
|
5.3 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Nov |
WUP
1-2
FCB
|
58 |
|
5.1 |
|
11
Nov |
RWA
2-1
WUP
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
04
Nov |
WUP
2-1
KÖL
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
20
Oct |
GUT
1-4
WUP
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Oct |
ROT
1-1
WUP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Oct |
WUP
3-4
LIP
|
30 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Sep |
VEL
1-0
WUP
|
67 |
|
5.4 |
|
22
Sep |
WUP
1-1
WIE
|
61 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Sep |
PAD
4-1
WUP
|
77 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Sep |
WUP
2-0
WEG
|
66 |
|
6.3 |
|
26
Aug |
DIE
2-2
WUP
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Aug |
WUP
1-0
ROD
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
11
Aug |
S04
1-3
WUP
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Aug |
WUP
3-2
BOR
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
28
Jul |
AAA
1-2
WUP
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
15
Apr |
S04
3-0
WAT
|
73 |
|
5.3 |
|
08
Apr |
WAT
0-2
ROD
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
01
Apr |
LIP
4-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Mar |
WAT
2-0
DIE
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
11
Mar |
STR
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
04
Mar |
WAT
2-3
BOR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
25
Feb |
AAA
3-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
10
Feb |
WIE
2-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
04
Feb |
KÖL
6-0
WAT
|
85 |
|
4.7 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
WAT
4-3
RWA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Dec |
WUP
4-2
WAT
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Nov |
WAT
4-5
PRE
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Nov |
WAT
3-2
FOR
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
12
Nov |
DUR
1-2
WAT
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
05
Nov |
WAT
1-1
ROT
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
29
Oct |
KMA
2-1
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
23
Oct |
WAT
2-1
S04
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
15
Oct |
ROD
3-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Oct |
WAT
0-2
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Oct |
DIE
3-2
WAT
|
74 |
|
7.8 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
NAC
1-1
ALM
|
14 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Dec |
ALM
2-0
EIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Nov |
FCE
3-0
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Nov |
ALM
0-2
MVV
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Nov |
EXC
4-4
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
ALM
1-3
ADO
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
HEL
1-2
ALM
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Oct |
ALM
0-2
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ALM
3-5
PSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
BOS
1-0
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ALM
1-2
GRA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Oct |
VOL
3-2
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ALM
2-2
FCD
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ALM
2-4
JON
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
TEL
1-1
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Sep |
ALM
3-0
FCO
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
RJC
3-4
ALM
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Aug |
VVV
2-1
ALM
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Aug |
ALM
1-1
JUT
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Aug |
ALK
2-1
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ALM
3-3
MEP
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jul |
ALM
3-0
MVV
|
44 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
May |
ALM
0-4
NEC
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
May |
ALM
1-1
PSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
May |
JUT
1-3
ALM
|
72 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Apr |
ALM
1-0
JON
|
57 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Apr |
GRA
2-2
ALM
|
60 |
|
6.0 |
|
17
Apr |
GAE
3-0
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Apr |
ALM
1-1
TEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Apr |
RJC
0-0
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ALM
2-0
NEC
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Mar |
MVV
2-0
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ALM
2-0
BOS
|
12 |
|
5.4 |
|
12
Mar |
EIN
1-3
ALM
|
19 |
|
5.0 |
|
06
Mar |
ALM
4-1
EXC
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
03
Mar |
ALM
1-2
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Feb |
ALM
0-2
BVO
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Feb |
FCO
2-4
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
HEL
2-1
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Feb |
NAC
4-0
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ALM
3-0
FCD
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jan |
ALK
2-5
ALM
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Jan |
ALM
0-0
EIN
|
24 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Jan |
ALM
1-0
GRA
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
21
Dec |
PSV
1-2
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Dec |
ALM
1-4
VVV
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Dec |
TEL
2-3
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ALM
4-1
JUT
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Nov |
VOL
2-2
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ALM
3-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Nov |
BVO
7-2
ALM
|
26 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Oct |
ALM
2-0
NAC
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Oct |
FCD
2-2
ALM
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
15
Oct |
BOS
1-1
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ALM
2-1
RJC
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Sep |
ALM
2-0
HEL
|
7 |
|
5.3 |
|
20
Sep |
NEC
0-1
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ALM
3-0
FCO
|
18 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Sep |
EXC
4-6
ALM
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ALM
0-0
MVV
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Aug |
ALM
1-1
GRO
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
03
Mar |
WUP
3-2
PAD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Feb |
WEG
3-1
WUP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Feb |
WUP
2-0
DIE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Feb |
ROD
0-4
WUP
|
DEF.
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Nov |
WUP
1-2
FCB
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Nov |
RWA
2-1
WUP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Nov |
WUP
2-1
KÖL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Oct |
GUT
1-4
WUP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Oct |
ROT
1-1
WUP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Oct |
WUP
3-4
LIP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Sep |
VEL
1-0
WUP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Sep |
WUP
1-1
WIE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Sep |
PAD
4-1
WUP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Sep |
WUP
2-0
WEG
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Aug |
DIE
2-2
WUP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Aug |
WUP
1-0
ROD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Aug |
S04
1-3
WUP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Aug |
WUP
3-2
BOR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Jul |
AAA
1-2
WUP
|
MCD
|
|
|
15
Apr |
S04
3-0
WAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Apr |
WAT
0-2
ROD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Apr |
LIP
4-0
WAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Mar |
WAT
2-0
DIE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Mar |
STR
1-2
WAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Mar |
WAT
2-3
BOR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Feb |
AAA
3-0
WAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Feb |
WIE
2-0
WAT
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Feb |
KÖL
6-0
WAT
|
DEF.
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Dec |
WAT
4-3
RWA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Dec |
WUP
4-2
WAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Nov |
WAT
4-5
PRE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Nov |
WAT
3-2
FOR
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Nov |
DUR
1-2
WAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
05
Nov |
WAT
1-1
ROT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Oct |
KMA
2-1
WAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Oct |
WAT
2-1
S04
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Oct |
ROD
3-0
WAT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Oct |
WAT
0-2
LIP
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Oct |
DIE
3-2
WAT
|
DEF.
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Dec |
NAC
1-1
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Dec |
ALM
2-0
EIN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
29
Nov |
FCE
3-0
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Nov |
ALM
0-2
MVV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
14
Nov |
EXC
4-4
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
Nov |
ALM
1-3
ADO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Nov |
HEL
1-2
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Oct |
ALM
0-2
GAE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Oct |
ALM
3-5
PSV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Oct |
BOS
1-0
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ALM
1-2
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Oct |
VOL
3-2
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
24
Sep |
ALM
2-2
FCD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ALM
2-4
JON
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Sep |
TEL
1-1
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Sep |
ALM
3-0
FCO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Aug |
RJC
3-4
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Aug |
VVV
2-1
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
13
Aug |
ALM
1-1
JUT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Aug |
ALK
2-1
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
17
Jul |
ALM
3-3
MEP
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Jul |
ALM
3-0
MVV
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
May |
ALM
0-4
NEC
|
DD
|
|
|
12
May |
ALM
1-1
PSV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
07
May |
JUT
1-3
ALM
|
DD
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ALM
1-0
JON
|
MCD
|
|
|
23
Apr |
GRA
2-2
ALM
|
AD
|
|
|
17
Apr |
GAE
3-0
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Apr |
ALM
1-1
TEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
09
Apr |
RJC
0-0
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Apr |
ALM
2-0
NEC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
26
Mar |
MVV
2-0
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
19
Mar |
ALM
2-0
BOS
|
DEF.
|
|
|
12
Mar |
EIN
1-3
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Mar |
ALM
4-1
EXC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
03
Mar |
ALM
1-2
VOL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
28
Feb |
ALM
0-2
BVO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Feb |
FCO
2-4
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Feb |
HEL
2-1
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
01
Feb |
NAC
4-0
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Jan |
ALM
3-0
FCD
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Jan |
ALK
2-5
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
08
Jan |
ALM
0-0
EIN
|
DEF.
|
|
|
02
Jan |
ALM
1-0
GRA
|
DEF.
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
21
Dec |
PSV
1-2
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
16
Dec |
ALM
1-4
VVV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
11
Dec |
TEL
2-3
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
04
Dec |
ALM
4-1
JUT
|
DEF.
|
|
|
27
Nov |
VOL
2-2
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
21
Nov |
ALM
3-0
GAE
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Nov |
BVO
7-2
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
23
Oct |
ALM
2-0
NAC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
18
Oct |
FCD
2-2
ALM
|
MC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
BOS
1-1
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
10
Oct |
ALM
2-1
RJC
|
DEF.
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ALM
2-0
HEL
|
DEF.
|
|
|
20
Sep |
NEC
0-1
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ALM
3-0
FCO
|
DEF.
|
|
|
06
Sep |
EXC
4-6
ALM
|
DEF.
|
|
|
30
Aug |
ALM
0-0
MVV
|
DEF.
|
|
|
22
Aug |
ALM
1-1
GRO
|
DEF.
|