Les matchs de Safet Cago
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
09
Jun |
RUD
2-2
MLA
|
46 |
|
5.6 |
|
01
Jun |
VSB
3-2
RUD
|
65 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
May |
RUD
0-1
RAD
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
22
May |
TOS
2-0
RUD
|
80 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
May |
RUD
1-0
NSO
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
11
May |
BRA
2-1
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
04
May |
RUD
1-1
ZVI
|
85 |
|
6.6 |
|
27
Apr |
TMS
0-1
RUD
|
60 |
|
8.8 |
|
20
Apr |
RUD
3-0
GRD
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
13
Apr |
ČEL
2-1
RUD
|
61 |
|
5.8 |
|
06
Apr |
RUD
4-3
BUD
|
28 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Mar |
GOR
0-0
RUD
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
Mar |
RUD
0-1
JED
|
13 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Mar |
GOR
0-1
RUD
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
RUD
2-2
SLO
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
18
Nov |
MLA
1-0
RUD
|
81 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Nov |
RUD
1-1
VSB
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
Nov |
RAD
0-0
RUD
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Oct |
RUD
2-0
TOS
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
NSO
3-1
RUD
|
77 |
|
5.8 |
|
14
Oct |
RUD
1-1
BRA
|
59 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
Oct |
ZVI
3-0
RUD
|
35 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Sep |
RUD
1-2
TMS
|
77 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
Sep |
GRD
1-0
RUD
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
16
Sep |
RUD
2-2
ČEL
|
60 |
|
6.2 |
|
13
Sep |
GOR
3-0
RUD
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
09
Sep |
BUD
1-0
RUD
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Sep |
RUD
2-1
GOR
|
68 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Aug |
JED
2-0
RUD
|
74 |
|
5.5 |
|
19
Aug |
RUD
2-2
GOR
|
84 |
|
6.3 |
|
12
Aug |
SLO
3-2
RUD
|
76 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Jun |
TRA
4-0
MLA
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
27
May |
MLA
4-3
ZVI
|
84 |
|
8.0 |
|
24
May |
GRD
2-1
MLA
|
68 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
May |
MLA
1-0
BRA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
13
May |
RUD
3-0
MLA
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
May |
MLA
3-0
TOS
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
29
Apr |
TMS
3-0
MLA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
23
Apr |
MLA
1-1
GOS
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
15
Apr |
BUD
3-1
MLA
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
08
Apr |
MLA
2-2
VSB
|
81 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Apr |
RAD
1-0
MLA
|
78 |
|
6.1 |
|
25
Mar |
MLA
1-2
GOR
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
18
Mar |
MLA
4-1
RAD
|
83 |
|
7.8 |
|
12
Mar |
JED
1-2
MLA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
05
Mar |
MLA
0-0
NSO
|
85 |
|
5.9 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
19
Nov |
VSB
1-1
GRD
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
12
Nov |
BRA
1-0
VSB
|
61 |
|
5.6 |
|
05
Nov |
VSB
4-3
RUD
|
62 |
|
8.1 |
|
30
Oct |
TOS
3-0
VSB
|
60 |
|
5.3 |
|
22
Oct |
VSB
2-1
TMS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
15
Oct |
GOS
2-1
VSB
|
65 |
|
5.8 |
|
08
Oct |
VSB
2-0
BUD
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
10
Sep |
RAD
0-1
VSB
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
03
Sep |
VSB
0-0
JED
|
44 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Aug |
NSO
3-3
VSB
|
44 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
Aug |
VSB
5-1
TRA
|
27 |
|
5.4 |
|
13
Aug |
ZVI
4-2
VSB
|
36 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
May |
MLA
1-2
IGM
|
0 |
|
5.6 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
30
May |
MLA
0-1
VEL
|
76 |
|
5.7 |
|
23
May |
SIR
1-0
MLA
|
14 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
May |
FDK
2-0
NSB
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
16
May |
FDK
0-1
FOS
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
12
May |
OSA
0-0
MLA
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
May |
ZBL
5-0
FDK
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
01
May |
KRU
3-0
MLA
|
21 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Apr |
FDK
0-1
FKZ
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Apr |
SLO
1-0
MLA
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Apr |
FDK
2-0
RAH
|
79 |
|
6.5 |
|
17
Apr |
MLA
2-0
SLO
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
11
Apr |
KNV
3-0
FDK
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Apr |
FDK
3-2
PRJ
|
90 |
2
|
8.7 |
|
02
Apr |
MLA
1-1
ZRI
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Mar |
SAR
0-1
FDK
|
90 |
|
9.5 |
|
20
Mar |
FDK
0-0
FVM
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Mar |
FDK
2-2
FKS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
27
Nov |
MLA
0-4
ZEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
NSB
1-0
FDK
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Nov |
FDK
1-1
ZEL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
24
Oct |
FOS
1-1
FDK
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
17
Oct |
FDK
1-1
ZBL
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
03
Oct |
FKZ
2-1
FDK
|
88 |
|
7.1 |
|
26
Sep |
FDK
1-0
FKB
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Sep |
RAH
4-2
FDK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
13
Sep |
FDK
1-3
KNV
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Sep |
PRJ
4-0
FDK
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
30
Aug |
FDK
2-0
SAR
|
89 |
|
7.1 |
|
22
Aug |
FVM
2-3
FDK
|
88 |
2
|
10 |
|
16
Aug |
FDK
0-1
HSK
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
09
Aug |
FKS
3-1
FDK
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
01
Aug |
BBL
6-0
MLA
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
FOS
1-1
FDK
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
09
Nov |
FDK
1-1
HSK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
26
Oct |
FDK
2-0
FKB
|
90 |
|
8.3 |
|
19
Oct |
NSB
1-1
FDK
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
13
Oct |
KNV
2-0
FDK
|
66 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Oct |
FDK
1-1
FSS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Sep |
FKZ
3-1
FDK
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
Sep |
FDK
1-4
FVM
|
60 |
|
5.9 |
|
18
Sep |
JED
1-2
MLA
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
09
Jun |
RUD
2-2
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jun |
VSB
3-2
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
May |
RUD
0-1
RAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
TOS
2-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
May |
RUD
1-0
NSO
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
BRA
2-1
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
May |
RUD
1-1
ZVI
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Apr |
TMS
0-1
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
RUD
3-0
GRD
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
ČEL
2-1
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Apr |
RUD
4-3
BUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
GOR
0-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Mar |
RUD
0-1
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
GOR
0-1
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
RUD
2-2
SLO
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
18
Nov |
MLA
1-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
RUD
1-1
VSB
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
RAD
0-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
RUD
2-0
TOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
NSO
3-1
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
RUD
1-1
BRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
ZVI
3-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
RUD
1-2
TMS
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
GRD
1-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
RUD
2-2
ČEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
GOR
3-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BUD
1-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
RUD
2-1
GOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
JED
2-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
RUD
2-2
GOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SLO
3-2
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jun |
TRA
4-0
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
MLA
4-3
ZVI
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
May |
GRD
2-1
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
MLA
1-0
BRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
May |
RUD
3-0
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
MLA
3-0
TOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
TMS
3-0
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
MLA
1-1
GOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
BUD
3-1
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
MLA
2-2
VSB
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Apr |
RAD
1-0
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
MLA
1-2
GOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Mar |
MLA
4-1
RAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
JED
1-2
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
MLA
0-0
NSO
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
19
Nov |
VSB
1-1
GRD
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Nov |
BRA
1-0
VSB
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
VSB
4-3
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
TOS
3-0
VSB
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
VSB
2-1
TMS
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GOS
2-1
VSB
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
VSB
2-0
BUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
RAD
0-1
VSB
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
VSB
0-0
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
NSO
3-3
VSB
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
VSB
5-1
TRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Aug |
ZVI
4-2
VSB
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
MLA
1-2
IGM
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
30
May |
MLA
0-1
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
SIR
1-0
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
FDK
2-0
NSB
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
FDK
0-1
FOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
OSA
0-0
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
May |
ZBL
5-0
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
May |
KRU
3-0
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
FDK
0-1
FKZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
SLO
1-0
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Apr |
FDK
2-0
RAH
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Apr |
MLA
2-0
SLO
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Apr |
KNV
3-0
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
FDK
3-2
PRJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
MLA
1-1
ZRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Mar |
SAR
0-1
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Mar |
FDK
0-0
FVM
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
FDK
2-2
FKS
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
27
Nov |
MLA
0-4
ZEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
NSB
1-0
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
FDK
1-1
ZEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
FOS
1-1
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
FDK
1-1
ZBL
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
FKZ
2-1
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
FDK
1-0
FKB
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
RAH
4-2
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
FDK
1-3
KNV
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
PRJ
4-0
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
FDK
2-0
SAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Aug |
FVM
2-3
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Aug |
FDK
0-1
HSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Aug |
FKS
3-1
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
BBL
6-0
MLA
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Nov |
FOS
1-1
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
FDK
1-1
HSK
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
FDK
2-0
FKB
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
NSB
1-1
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
KNV
2-0
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
FDK
1-1
FSS
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
FKZ
3-1
FDK
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
FDK
1-4
FVM
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
JED
1-2
MLA
|
ATT
|