Les matchs de Serkan Temin
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
May |
LIP
0-0
PAD
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
04
May |
WEG
0-0
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
19
Apr |
ROD
2-3
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Apr |
BOR
4-0
LIP
|
6 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Mar |
LIP
0-1
WUP
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Mar |
LIP
2-1
VEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Mar |
DUR
2-0
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
LIP
2-0
FCB
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Mar |
LIP
2-1
WEG
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Mar |
RWA
1-2
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Feb |
FOR
3-0
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Feb |
LIP
1-2
GUT
|
50 |
|
5.5 |
|
02
Feb |
ROT
1-1
LIP
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
Dec |
AAA
2-1
LIP
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
24
Nov |
LIP
1-1
WIE
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
20
Nov |
PAD
1-1
LIP
|
69 |
|
5.5 |
|
04
Nov |
DIE
2-0
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Oct |
LIP
0-0
ROD
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
S04
3-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Oct |
LIP
1-1
BOR
|
46 |
|
5.9 |
|
07
Oct |
WUP
3-4
LIP
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
30
Sep |
LIP
2-4
DUR
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FCB
2-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
LIP
3-0
RWA
|
12 |
|
5.0 |
|
02
Sep |
KÖL
4-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
LIP
3-0
FOR
|
11 |
|
5.0 |
|
18
Aug |
GUT
2-1
LIP
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LIP
1-4
ROT
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Aug |
LIP
1-3
AAA
|
44 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Jul |
VEL
2-0
LIP
|
59 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
May |
RWA
4-5
FOR
|
49 |
|
5.1 |
|
29
Apr |
DUR
7-0
RWA
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
RWA
0-3
ROT
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Apr |
KMA
2-4
RWA
|
69 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Apr |
RWA
1-3
S04
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
31
Mar |
ROD
2-1
RWA
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
24
Mar |
RWA
3-0
WIE
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
18
Mar |
RWA
0-3
LIP
|
90 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Mar |
DIE
3-0
RWA
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Mar |
STR
2-1
RWA
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BOR
3-2
RWA
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
RWA
1-0
AAA
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Feb |
RWA
2-2
WUP
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
12
Nov |
FOR
5-0
RWA
|
58 |
|
4.7 |
|
29
Oct |
ROT
2-3
RWA
|
25 |
|
5.0 |
|
22
Oct |
RWA
3-1
KMA
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Oct |
S04
2-2
RWA
|
12 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Oct |
RWA
1-1
ROD
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LIP
3-1
RWA
|
28 |
|
4.7 |
|
18
Sep |
RWA
1-3
DIE
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
09
Sep |
RWA
2-0
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
RWA
1-2
BOR
|
28 |
|
5.0 |
|
26
Aug |
AAA
1-0
RWA
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
RWA
2-2
FCB
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
12
Aug |
WIE
5-0
RWA
|
35 |
|
4.7 |
|
06
Aug |
RWA
8-0
WAT
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
30
Jul |
RWA
1-1
KÖL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Jul |
WUP
1-2
RWA
|
83 |
|
7.1 |
|
29
May |
BSV
2-4
EIN
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
22
May |
STP
1-2
BSV
|
73 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
May |
BSV
1-1
DRO
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
08
May |
ALT
1-2
BSV
|
56 |
|
6.0 |
|
24
Apr |
FCP
2-0
BSV
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
09
Apr |
EIN
2-0
BSV
|
61 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Apr |
BSV
5-0
STP
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
26
Mar |
DRO
1-1
BSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
BSV
3-0
ALT
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
HEI
0-3
BSV
|
8 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Mar |
BSV
1-4
FCP
|
46 |
|
4.8 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Dec |
LSK
2-2
BSV
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
BSV
1-4
VFB
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
27
Nov |
ADF
1-1
BSV
|
87 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Nov |
BSV
2-3
JED
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Nov |
BOR
2-0
BSV
|
67 |
|
5.1 |
|
06
Nov |
BSV
2-2
HAN
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
30
Oct |
OBE
1-3
BSV
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
24
Oct |
BSV
1-1
WER
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Oct |
HSC
2-1
BSV
|
46 |
|
5.3 |
|
03
Oct |
VFB
4-1
BSV
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
24
Sep |
BSV
1-2
ADF
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
18
Sep |
JED
2-2
BSV
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
11
Sep |
BSV
3-0
BOR
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
05
Sep |
HAN
2-4
BSV
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
Aug |
BSV
2-3
OBE
|
87 |
|
5.5 |
|
21
Aug |
WER
3-0
BSV
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
13
Aug |
BSV
1-1
HSC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
25
Oct |
VFB
3-1
BSV
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Oct |
WOL
1-3
BSV
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
17
Oct |
BSV
3-0
OBE
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
11
Oct |
HSC
1-3
BSV
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
07
Oct |
BSV
2-0
BOR
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
02
Oct |
BSV
2-1
HAV
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
26
Sep |
ADF
1-1
BSV
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
18
Sep |
BSV
0-1
WER
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Sep |
BSV
2-2
HAN
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
07
Mar |
BOC
3-2
ARM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Feb |
ARM
6-3
ALA
|
90 |
2
|
7.3 |
|
22
Feb |
FOR
5-0
ARM
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
09
Feb |
PRE
1-2
ARM
|
90 |
|
10 |
|
02
Feb |
ARM
0-2
SCH
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
10
May |
LIP
0-0
PAD
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
May |
WEG
0-0
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Apr |
ROD
2-3
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Apr |
BOR
4-0
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Mar |
LIP
0-1
WUP
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Mar |
LIP
2-1
VEL
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Mar |
DUR
2-0
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Mar |
LIP
2-0
FCB
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Mar |
LIP
2-1
WEG
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Mar |
RWA
1-2
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Feb |
FOR
3-0
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Feb |
LIP
1-2
GUT
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Feb |
ROT
1-1
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
Dec |
AAA
2-1
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Nov |
LIP
1-1
WIE
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Nov |
PAD
1-1
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Nov |
DIE
2-0
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Oct |
LIP
0-0
ROD
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
S04
3-1
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Oct |
LIP
1-1
BOR
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Oct |
WUP
3-4
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LIP
2-4
DUR
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FCB
2-1
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Sep |
LIP
3-0
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Sep |
KÖL
4-1
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Aug |
LIP
3-0
FOR
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Aug |
GUT
2-1
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LIP
1-4
ROT
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Aug |
LIP
1-3
AAA
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Jul |
VEL
2-0
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
May |
RWA
4-5
FOR
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Apr |
DUR
7-0
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Apr |
RWA
0-3
ROT
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Apr |
KMA
2-4
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Apr |
RWA
1-3
S04
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Mar |
ROD
2-1
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Mar |
RWA
3-0
WIE
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Mar |
RWA
0-3
LIP
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DIE
3-0
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Mar |
STR
2-1
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Feb |
BOR
3-2
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Feb |
RWA
1-0
AAA
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Feb |
RWA
2-2
WUP
|
MOY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
12
Nov |
FOR
5-0
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ROT
2-3
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
RWA
3-1
KMA
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Oct |
S04
2-2
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Oct |
RWA
1-1
ROD
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Sep |
LIP
3-1
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Sep |
RWA
1-3
DIE
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Sep |
RWA
2-0
STR
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Sep |
RWA
1-2
BOR
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Aug |
AAA
1-0
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Aug |
RWA
2-2
FCB
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Aug |
WIE
5-0
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Aug |
RWA
8-0
WAT
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Jul |
RWA
1-1
KÖL
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Jul |
WUP
1-2
RWA
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
May |
BSV
2-4
EIN
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
May |
STP
1-2
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
May |
BSV
1-1
DRO
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
May |
ALT
1-2
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Apr |
FCP
2-0
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Apr |
EIN
2-0
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Apr |
BSV
5-0
STP
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Mar |
DRO
1-1
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Mar |
BSV
3-0
ALT
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Mar |
HEI
0-3
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Mar |
BSV
1-4
FCP
|
MOY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Dec |
LSK
2-2
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Dec |
BSV
1-4
VFB
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Nov |
ADF
1-1
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Nov |
BSV
2-3
JED
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Nov |
BOR
2-0
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Nov |
BSV
2-2
HAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
OBE
1-3
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Oct |
BSV
1-1
WER
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Oct |
HSC
2-1
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Oct |
VFB
4-1
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
24
Sep |
BSV
1-2
ADF
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Sep |
JED
2-2
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BSV
3-0
BOR
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Sep |
HAN
2-4
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Aug |
BSV
2-3
OBE
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Aug |
WER
3-0
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Aug |
BSV
1-1
HSC
|
MOY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
25
Oct |
VFB
3-1
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Oct |
WOL
1-3
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Oct |
BSV
3-0
OBE
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Oct |
HSC
1-3
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Oct |
BSV
2-0
BOR
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Oct |
BSV
2-1
HAV
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ADF
1-1
BSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Sep |
BSV
0-1
WER
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BSV
2-2
HAN
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Mar |
BOC
3-2
ARM
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Feb |
ARM
6-3
ALA
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Feb |
FOR
5-0
ARM
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Feb |
PRE
1-2
ARM
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Feb |
ARM
0-2
SCH
|
MOY
|