Les matchs de T. Freinberger
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
May |
UMA
3-3
BAD
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
May |
SPG
1-5
UMA
|
0 |
|
5.7 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
UMA
1-3
STM
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Oct |
UMA
4-2
SVF
|
20 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Oct |
BAD
1-2
UMA
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
13
Oct |
UMA
2-4
SPG
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
06
Oct |
OED
2-0
UMA
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
29
Sep |
UMA
4-1
WEL
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
22
Sep |
WEA
1-1
UMA
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
15
Sep |
UMA
0-4
PWD
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
08
Sep |
UNP
2-0
UMA
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
01
Sep |
UMA
3-1
ASV
|
86 |
|
6.7 |
|
25
Aug |
UMA
1-1
GRU
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
18
Aug |
UNI
3-1
UMA
|
78 |
|
5.7 |
|
11
Aug |
UMA
7-1
SVZ
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
04
Aug |
OST
3-2
UMA
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
UMA
3-3
OED
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
05
Nov |
FRI
1-5
UMA
|
90 |
2
|
8.3 |
|
29
Oct |
ASV
5-0
UMA
|
84 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Oct |
UMA
3-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
15
Oct |
STA
0-3
UMA
|
84 |
|
6.6 |
|
07
Oct |
UMA
1-1
GRU
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
01
Oct |
SPG
1-2
UMA
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
23
Sep |
UMA
5-2
WEL
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
16
Sep |
OST
2-3
UMA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Sep |
UMA
1-1
UNP
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
02
Sep |
STM
0-0
UMA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
27
Aug |
UMA
1-1
UNI
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Aug |
SVZ
3-0
UMA
|
74 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Aug |
UMA
0-2
SVW
|
25 |
|
5.2 |
|
05
Aug |
PWD
4-2
UMA
|
82 |
|
5.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
May |
UMA
3-3
BAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
May |
SPG
1-5
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Nov |
UMA
1-3
STM
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
UMA
4-2
SVF
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
BAD
1-2
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
UMA
2-4
SPG
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
OED
2-0
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
UMA
4-1
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
WEA
1-1
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
UMA
0-4
PWD
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Sep |
UNP
2-0
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
UMA
3-1
ASV
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
UMA
1-1
GRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
UNI
3-1
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
UMA
7-1
SVZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Aug |
OST
3-2
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Nov |
UMA
3-3
OED
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FRI
1-5
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ASV
5-0
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
UMA
3-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
STA
0-3
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
UMA
1-1
GRU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
SPG
1-2
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
UMA
5-2
WEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
OST
2-3
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
UMA
1-1
UNP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
STM
0-0
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
UMA
1-1
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
SVZ
3-0
UMA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
UMA
0-2
SVW
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
PWD
4-2
UMA
|
ATT
|