Les matchs de T. Goiginger
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
OSN
0-3
EBT
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Apr |
OSN
2-0
SGF
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
31
Mar |
WEH
0-1
OSN
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Mar |
ESP
1-5
OSN
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
15
Mar |
OSN
0-4
F95
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Mar |
KAI
3-2
OSN
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
24
Feb |
OSN
1-0
HAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ELV
3-1
OSN
|
46 |
|
5.4 |
|
11
Feb |
OSN
0-0
ROS
|
69 |
|
6.1 |
|
03
Feb |
FCN
2-2
OSN
|
24 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Jan |
LAS
2-3
POD
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
18
Jan |
LAS
3-0
LPO
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Jan |
LAS
1-3
STB
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Jan |
LAS
2-1
ROS
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Dec |
LAS
1-2
TFC
|
11 |
|
4.8 |
|
09
Dec |
SCA
1-3
LAS
|
35 |
|
5.8 |
|
03
Dec |
AUS
0-0
LAS
|
81 |
|
6.4 |
|
30
Nov |
LIV
4-0
LAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Nov |
LAS
1-0
WAT
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Nov |
LAS
3-0
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Nov |
LAS
3-1
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Nov |
KAP
0-0
LAS
|
70 |
|
5.7 |
|
29
Oct |
RAP
3-3
LAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Oct |
UNI
2-1
LAS
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
Oct |
RBS
0-1
LAS
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Oct |
LAS
1-1
POD
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
LAS
1-0
ALT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
05
Oct |
TFC
1-0
LAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
WOL
2-1
LAS
|
23 |
|
5.1 |
|
27
Sep |
IMS
0-3
LAS
|
30 |
|
5.6 |
|
21
Sep |
LAS
1-3
LIV
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Sep |
SKA
1-3
LAS
|
25 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Sep |
LAS
2-0
SCA
|
10 |
|
5.7 |
|
31
Aug |
ZRI
1-1
LAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
LAS
2-1
ZRI
|
37 |
|
5.2 |
|
19
Aug |
WAT
1-1
LAS
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Aug |
LAS
2-0
FCB
|
20 |
|
5.0 |
|
05
Aug |
STR
2-0
LAS
|
58 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
Jul |
LAS
1-1
RAP
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
Jul |
ROT
0-6
LAS
|
32 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Jul |
LAS
4-2
VIE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
14
Jul |
LAS
4-2
DVS
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
08
Jul |
LAS
1-1
STG
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Jul |
LAS
2-0
MUN
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
01
Jul |
LAS
5-2
AWM
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
03
Jun |
STR
2-0
LAS
|
62 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
May |
LAS
3-1
AUS
|
20 |
|
5.2 |
|
21
May |
RAP
1-1
LAS
|
9 |
|
6.4 |
|
14
May |
LAS
0-1
RBS
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
May |
SKA
1-1
LAS
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
Apr |
LAS
4-0
SKA
|
7 |
|
5.3 |
|
12
Mar |
LAS
0-2
RBS
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
05
Mar |
WAT
2-3
LAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Feb |
LAS
1-0
SCA
|
21 |
|
4.9 |
|
18
Feb |
RIE
1-1
LAS
|
64 |
|
5.6 |
|
12
Feb |
ALT
0-1
LAS
|
80 |
|
6.3 |
|
05
Feb |
LAS
1-0
SKA
|
68 |
|
6.1 |
|
27
Jan |
WIS
1-3
LAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Jan |
LAS
1-1
TER
|
0 |
|
6.3 |
|
24
Jan |
CSK
1-3
LAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Jan |
SAN
1-2
LAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jan |
LAS
4-3
KAP
|
0 |
|
5.8 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
17
Dec |
LAS
0-0
BAY
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Dec |
SKN
0-1
LAS
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Dec |
LAS
2-1
AWM
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Nov |
LAS
1-1
STR
|
77 |
|
5.7 |
|
06
Nov |
RAP
1-0
LAS
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Oct |
LAS
4-1
WOL
|
23 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Oct |
LAS
2-2
AUS
|
74 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Oct |
FAC
1-2
LAS
|
90 |
|
9.1 |
|
15
Oct |
SKA
1-3
LAS
|
75 |
|
6.7 |
|
08
Oct |
LAS
0-3
HAR
|
81 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Oct |
RBS
1-1
LAS
|
67 |
|
6.1 |
|
17
Sep |
LAS
1-4
WAT
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
11
Sep |
SCA
1-1
LAS
|
77 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Sep |
LAS
1-1
RIE
|
67 |
|
5.8 |
|
27
Aug |
LAS
4-1
ALT
|
72 |
|
7.2 |
|
20
Aug |
STR
0-1
LAS
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
14
Aug |
LAS
2-1
RAP
|
82 |
|
7.8 |
|
06
Aug |
WOL
1-5
LAS
|
82 |
|
8.7 |
|
31
Jul |
AUS
1-1
LAS
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
23
Jul |
LAS
3-1
SKA
|
77 |
|
7.5 |
|
16
Jul |
SCH
1-9
LAS
|
90 |
2
|
9.3 |
|
09
Jul |
LAS
0-0
EIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jul |
LAS
1-1
MUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
LAS
2-0
RAP
|
90 |
|
7.7 |
|
25
Jun |
LAS
0-2
CRA
|
70 |
|
5.3 |
|
18
Jun |
ENN
0-14
LAS
|
90 |
2
|
10 |
|
23
May |
WAT
2-1
LAS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
20
May |
LAS
3-1
AWM
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
14
May |
RIE
1-1
LAS
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
07
May |
LAS
3-3
HAR
|
74 |
|
7.4 |
|
26
Apr |
WAT
4-0
LAS
|
32 |
|
4.7 |
|
23
Apr |
LAS
2-1
ALT
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Apr |
ALT
0-0
LAS
|
66 |
|
5.8 |
|
09
Apr |
AWM
1-1
LAS
|
64 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Apr |
LAS
0-2
RIE
|
71 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Mar |
HAR
0-0
LAS
|
17 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Mar |
LAS
4-3
SLP
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
13
Mar |
LAS
6-0
WAT
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
20
Apr |
OSN
0-3
EBT
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
OSN
2-0
SGF
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Mar |
WEH
0-1
OSN
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Mar |
ESP
1-5
OSN
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Mar |
OSN
0-4
F95
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
KAI
3-2
OSN
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
OSN
1-0
HAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
ELV
3-1
OSN
|
MG
|
|
|
11
Feb |
OSN
0-0
ROS
|
MG
|
|
|
03
Feb |
FCN
2-2
OSN
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jan |
LAS
2-3
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jan |
LAS
3-0
LPO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jan |
LAS
1-3
STB
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jan |
LAS
2-1
ROS
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Dec |
LAS
1-2
TFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Dec |
SCA
1-3
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Dec |
AUS
0-0
LAS
|
MD
|
|
|
30
Nov |
LIV
4-0
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
LAS
1-0
WAT
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
LAS
3-0
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
LAS
3-1
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Nov |
KAP
0-0
LAS
|
DC
|
|
|
29
Oct |
RAP
3-3
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
UNI
2-1
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
RBS
0-1
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Oct |
LAS
1-1
POD
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
LAS
1-0
ALT
|
LE
|
|
|
05
Oct |
TFC
1-0
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
WOL
2-1
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
IMS
0-3
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Sep |
LAS
1-3
LIV
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
SKA
1-3
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
LAS
2-0
SCA
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Aug |
ZRI
1-1
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
LAS
2-1
ZRI
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
WAT
1-1
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
LAS
2-0
FCB
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
STR
2-0
LAS
|
AD
|
|
|
28
Jul |
LAS
1-1
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jul |
ROT
0-6
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
LAS
4-2
VIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Jul |
LAS
4-2
DVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Jul |
LAS
1-1
STG
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jul |
LAS
2-0
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jul |
LAS
5-2
AWM
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jun |
STR
2-0
LAS
|
LE
|
|
|
28
May |
LAS
3-1
AUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
RAP
1-1
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
LAS
0-1
RBS
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
SKA
1-1
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
LAS
4-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
LAS
0-2
RBS
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
WAT
2-3
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
LAS
1-0
SCA
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Feb |
RIE
1-1
LAS
|
AD
|
|
|
12
Feb |
ALT
0-1
LAS
|
AD
|
|
|
05
Feb |
LAS
1-0
SKA
|
AD
|
|
|
27
Jan |
WIS
1-3
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jan |
LAS
1-1
TER
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jan |
CSK
1-3
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Jan |
SAN
1-2
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jan |
LAS
4-3
KAP
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
17
Dec |
LAS
0-0
BAY
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Dec |
SKN
0-1
LAS
|
AD
|
|
|
02
Dec |
LAS
2-1
AWM
|
AD
|
|
|
13
Nov |
LAS
1-1
STR
|
AD
|
|
|
06
Nov |
RAP
1-0
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
LAS
4-1
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
LAS
2-2
AUS
|
LE
|
|
|
18
Oct |
FAC
1-2
LAS
|
DC
|
|
|
15
Oct |
SKA
1-3
LAS
|
AD
|
|
|
08
Oct |
LAS
0-3
HAR
|
AD
|
|
|
01
Oct |
RBS
1-1
LAS
|
AD
|
|
|
17
Sep |
LAS
1-4
WAT
|
AD
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SCA
1-1
LAS
|
AD
|
|
|
04
Sep |
LAS
1-1
RIE
|
AD
|
|
|
27
Aug |
LAS
4-1
ALT
|
AD
|
|
|
20
Aug |
STR
0-1
LAS
|
AD
|
|
|
14
Aug |
LAS
2-1
RAP
|
AD
|
|
|
06
Aug |
WOL
1-5
LAS
|
AD
|
|
|
31
Jul |
AUS
1-1
LAS
|
AD
|
|
|
23
Jul |
LAS
3-1
SKA
|
AD
|
|
|
16
Jul |
SCH
1-9
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jul |
LAS
0-0
EIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jul |
LAS
1-1
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
LAS
2-0
RAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jun |
LAS
0-2
CRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Jun |
ENN
0-14
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
WAT
2-1
LAS
|
LE
|
|
|
20
May |
LAS
3-1
AWM
|
AD
|
|
|
14
May |
RIE
1-1
LAS
|
LE
|
|
|
07
May |
LAS
3-3
HAR
|
AD
|
|
|
26
Apr |
WAT
4-0
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
LAS
2-1
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
ALT
0-0
LAS
|
LE
|
|
|
09
Apr |
AWM
1-1
LAS
|
LE
|
|
|
02
Apr |
LAS
0-2
RIE
|
AD
|
|
|
20
Mar |
HAR
0-0
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
LAS
4-3
SLP
|
MCD
|
|
|
13
Mar |
LAS
6-0
WAT
|
ATT
|