Les matchs de T. Hambalek
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
May |
BAR
0-3
SKA
|
46 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Apr |
SKA
4-0
ZLI
|
46 |
|
6.5 |
|
23
Apr |
DUB
3-1
SKA
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
16
Apr |
SKA
4-1
FKS
|
65 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Apr |
PET
0-2
SKA
|
46 |
|
6.2 |
|
02
Apr |
SKA
1-1
KOM
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
26
Mar |
PUC
1-2
SKA
|
25 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Mar |
FKK
2-2
SKA
|
46 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Mar |
SKA
1-0
SAM
|
46 |
|
6.1 |
|
15
Mar |
TRE
2-0
SKA
|
55 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Mar |
SKA
0-2
POD
|
2 |
|
5.1 |
|
26
Feb |
SKA
2-0
NAM
|
2 |
|
5.4 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
20
Nov |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
Nov |
SKA
2-0
ROH
|
79 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Nov |
FKS
2-1
SKA
|
3 |
|
5.1 |
|
30
Oct |
SKA
0-1
FKH
|
35 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Oct |
SKA
2-0
PET
|
62 |
|
6.4 |
|
23
Oct |
SBR
1-2
SKA
|
61 |
|
6.0 |
|
19
Oct |
KEZ
0-3
SKA
|
72 |
|
6.5 |
|
16
Oct |
SKA
2-0
BAR
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
02
Oct |
SKA
4-1
DUB
|
61 |
|
7.7 |
|
11
Sep |
KOM
2-0
SKA
|
61 |
|
5.2 |
|
04
Sep |
SKA
1-0
PUC
|
73 |
|
6.2 |
|
28
Aug |
SAM
0-1
SKA
|
63 |
|
6.3 |
|
21
Aug |
SKA
2-0
FKK
|
62 |
|
8.2 |
|
13
Aug |
POD
1-3
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Aug |
NAM
0-0
SKA
|
46 |
|
5.7 |
|
31
Jul |
SKA
0-0
FKD
|
3 |
|
5.4 |
|
25
Jul |
ROH
0-1
SKA
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
06
Sep |
PET
3-2
PUC
|
33 |
|
5.7 |
|
16
Aug |
ZLI
1-2
PET
|
44 |
|
9.0 |
|
09
Aug |
PET
0-4
POD
|
61 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Aug |
SKA
3-0
PET
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
17
Jul |
NIT
3-0
DUB
|
18 |
|
6.5 |
|
14
Jul |
DUB
0-0
NIT
|
0 |
|
4.8 |
|
11
Jul |
TRE
0-3
NIT
|
13 |
|
5.2 |
|
27
Jun |
SER
1-0
NIT
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Jun |
NIT
2-0
SEN
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
07
May |
BAR
0-3
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Apr |
SKA
4-0
ZLI
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Apr |
DUB
3-1
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Apr |
SKA
4-1
FKS
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Apr |
PET
0-2
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SKA
1-1
KOM
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Mar |
PUC
1-2
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Mar |
FKK
2-2
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SKA
1-0
SAM
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Mar |
TRE
2-0
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Mar |
SKA
0-2
POD
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Feb |
SKA
2-0
NAM
|
MOY
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
20
Nov |
FKD
0-0
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Nov |
SKA
2-0
ROH
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Nov |
FKS
2-1
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Oct |
SKA
0-1
FKH
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Oct |
SKA
2-0
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Oct |
SBR
1-2
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Oct |
KEZ
0-3
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Oct |
SKA
2-0
BAR
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Oct |
SKA
4-1
DUB
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Sep |
KOM
2-0
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Sep |
SKA
1-0
PUC
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SAM
0-1
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Aug |
SKA
2-0
FKK
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Aug |
POD
1-3
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Aug |
NAM
0-0
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
|
31
Jul |
SKA
0-0
FKD
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Jul |
ROH
0-1
SKA
|
MOY
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
06
Sep |
PET
3-2
PUC
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Aug |
ZLI
1-2
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Aug |
PET
0-4
POD
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Aug |
SKA
3-0
PET
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Jul |
NIT
3-0
DUB
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Jul |
DUB
0-0
NIT
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Jul |
TRE
0-3
NIT
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Jun |
SER
1-0
NIT
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Jun |
NIT
2-0
SEN
|
MOY
|