Les matchs de T. Muschkowski
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
28
Aug |
VIK
1-0
WAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
ZWI
1-1
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
VIK
0-1
HAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Aug |
VIK
4-0
KAI
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
23
Oct |
VIK
3-0
BAB
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Sep |
VIK
2-0
LIC
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Sep |
TEN
1-2
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
VIK
2-1
ALT
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Aug |
COT
1-2
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Aug |
VIK
2-0
OPT
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Aug |
CHE
1-2
VIK
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Aug |
BRE
0-4
VIK
|
0 |
|
5.4 |
|
26
Jul |
VIK
2-0
OTT
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
01
Mar |
ERA
0-2
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Feb |
BFC
2-1
FSV
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
2019 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
CZJ
2-2
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
01
Dec |
BFC
1-1
SCS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
24
Nov |
BFC
0-2
HAL
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
17
Nov |
HAN
1-2
BFC
|
87 |
|
7.8 |
|
10
Nov |
BFC
0-0
HEZ
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
03
Nov |
BFC
3-0
BFC
|
82 |
|
7.2 |
|
26
Oct |
SVB
0-4
BFC
|
90 |
3
|
9.5 |
|
20
Oct |
BFC
1-0
TBB
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
06
Oct |
RWE
0-2
BFC
|
90 |
|
8.1 |
|
29
Sep |
BFC
1-2
BSC
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
22
Sep |
FCN
1-5
BFC
|
90 |
|
7.8 |
|
15
Sep |
BFC
4-0
ERA
|
70 |
|
7.5 |
|
01
Sep |
FSV
2-3
BFC
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
25
Aug |
BFC
3-2
CZJ
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
18
Aug |
SCS
2-4
BFC
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
11
May |
WOL
4-1
UBE
|
39 |
|
5.1 |
|
05
May |
UBE
1-2
PAU
|
8 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Apr |
FCM
3-0
UBE
|
67 |
|
5.2 |
|
13
Apr |
UBE
2-2
NIE
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
07
Apr |
WBR
1-2
UBE
|
41 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Mar |
UBE
2-2
DDR
|
76 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Mar |
HAM
2-0
UBE
|
79 |
|
5.8 |
|
02
Mar |
UBE
0-0
LEI
|
63 |
|
5.9 |
|
10
Feb |
UBE
2-2
HAV
|
4 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Feb |
OSN
0-0
UBE
|
0 |
|
|
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
08
Dec |
UBE
1-1
CZJ
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
01
Dec |
UBE
0-2
WOL
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
10
Nov |
UBE
0-2
FCM
|
89 |
|
5.5 |
|
03
Nov |
NIE
3-1
UBE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
27
Oct |
UBE
1-3
WBR
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
20
Oct |
DDR
3-2
UBE
|
5 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Oct |
UBE
6-2
OSN
|
8 |
|
5.5 |
|
30
Sep |
UBE
1-3
HAM
|
19 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Sep |
LEI
4-0
UBE
|
27 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Sep |
UBE
3-3
HER
|
38 |
|
5.3 |
|
19
Aug |
HAV
0-3
UBE
|
13 |
|
5.1 |
|
03
Jun |
WFS
4-2
FUB
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
27
May |
FUB
2-4
H96
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
05
May |
WOL
2-2
UBE
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
29
Apr |
UBE
1-1
NIE
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
08
Apr |
HOL
3-3
UBE
|
16 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Mar |
RBL
6-0
FUB
|
75 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Mar |
HSK
0-0
FUB
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
04
Mar |
FUB
1-0
DDS
|
90 |
|
8.8 |
|
03
Mar |
HER
2-2
UBE
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
WBS
4-1
FUB
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
17
Feb |
UBE
1-4
HAN
|
9 |
|
4.7 |
|
03
Feb |
UBE
5-2
CHE
|
0 |
|
|
2017 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
09
Dec |
PAU
0-3
UBE
|
1 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Dec |
UBE
0-3
LEI
|
11 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Nov |
FUB
4-3
WFS
|
75 |
|
6.9 |
|
25
Nov |
UBE
2-1
WOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Nov |
H96
2-1
FUB
|
37 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Aug |
CHE
1-0
UBE
|
16 |
|
4.7 |
|
19
Aug |
ETV
1-3
FUB
|
55 |
|
5.8 |
|
16
Aug |
FUB
2-2
HSV
|
90 |
|
6.7 |
|
12
Aug |
HBS
5-1
FUB
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
2016 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
17
Dec |
TBE
0-0
EBS
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Dec |
TBE
0-4
HSV
|
57 |
|
5.3 |
|
26
Nov |
TBE
1-2
FUB
|
32 |
|
4.9 |
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
28
Aug |
VIK
1-0
WAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
ZWI
1-1
VIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
VIK
0-1
HAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
VIK
4-0
KAI
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
23
Oct |
VIK
3-0
BAB
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
VIK
2-0
LIC
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Sep |
TEN
1-2
VIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Sep |
VIK
2-1
ALT
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
COT
1-2
VIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
VIK
2-0
OPT
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
CHE
1-2
VIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Aug |
BRE
0-4
VIK
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Jul |
VIK
2-0
OTT
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
ERA
0-2
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Feb |
BFC
2-1
FSV
|
ATT
|
|
2019 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Dec |
CZJ
2-2
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Dec |
BFC
1-1
SCS
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Nov |
BFC
0-2
HAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Nov |
HAN
1-2
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Nov |
BFC
0-0
HEZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
BFC
3-0
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Oct |
SVB
0-4
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
BFC
1-0
TBB
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Oct |
RWE
0-2
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
BFC
1-2
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
FCN
1-5
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
BFC
4-0
ERA
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Sep |
FSV
2-3
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Aug |
BFC
3-2
CZJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
SCS
2-4
BFC
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
WOL
4-1
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
UBE
1-2
PAU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
FCM
3-0
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Apr |
UBE
2-2
NIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Apr |
WBR
1-2
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Mar |
UBE
2-2
DDR
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
HAM
2-0
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
UBE
0-0
LEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Feb |
UBE
2-2
HAV
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
OSN
0-0
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
08
Dec |
UBE
1-1
CZJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Dec |
UBE
0-2
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Nov |
UBE
0-2
FCM
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Nov |
NIE
3-1
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Oct |
UBE
1-3
WBR
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Oct |
DDR
3-2
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Oct |
UBE
6-2
OSN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
UBE
1-3
HAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
LEI
4-0
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
UBE
3-3
HER
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
HAV
0-3
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jun |
WFS
4-2
FUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
FUB
2-4
H96
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
WOL
2-2
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Apr |
UBE
1-1
NIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
HOL
3-3
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Mar |
RBL
6-0
FUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Mar |
HSK
0-0
FUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Mar |
FUB
1-0
DDS
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Mar |
HER
2-2
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Feb |
WBS
4-1
FUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
UBE
1-4
HAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
UBE
5-2
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
09
Dec |
PAU
0-3
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
UBE
0-3
LEI
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
FUB
4-3
WFS
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
UBE
2-1
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Nov |
H96
2-1
FUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
CHE
1-0
UBE
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
ETV
1-3
FUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Aug |
FUB
2-2
HSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
HBS
5-1
FUB
|
ATT
|
|
2016 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
17
Dec |
TBE
0-0
EBS
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
TBE
0-4
HSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Nov |
TBE
1-2
FUB
|
ATT
|