Les matchs de T. Handzic
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
Jun |
WEG
0-2
H05
|
35 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
May |
WEG
2-1
HUR
|
20 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
May |
SVE
1-2
WEG
|
57 |
|
5.5 |
|
18
May |
WEG
2-1
PES
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
14
May |
WEG
1-0
KON
|
30 |
|
7.5 |
|
07
May |
BFR
0-0
WEG
|
55 |
|
5.6 |
|
28
Apr |
WEG
3-0
SIE
|
27 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Apr |
BWF
2-2
WEG
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
14
Apr |
WEG
3-3
BGP
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Apr |
SCF
1-1
WEG
|
18 |
|
4.8 |
|
26
Mar |
WEG
1-1
BER
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Mar |
VFL
0-3
WEG
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
WEG
3-0
SPF
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
VIA
1-2
WEG
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
04
Dec |
H05
3-0
WEG
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Nov |
WEG
2-0
BSC
|
11 |
|
5.7 |
|
09
Nov |
HUR
0-4
WEG
|
22 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Nov |
WEG
3-0
SVE
|
11 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Oct |
PES
1-3
WEG
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
23
Oct |
KON
1-0
WEG
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
Oct |
WEG
2-0
BFR
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
12
Oct |
WEG
6-2
BWF
|
16 |
|
5.0 |
|
09
Oct |
SIE
3-1
WEG
|
31 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Sep |
BGP
1-5
WEG
|
17 |
|
5.1 |
|
18
Sep |
WEG
4-0
SCF
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BER
3-0
WEG
|
25 |
|
4.7 |
|
04
Sep |
WEG
3-0
VFL
|
34 |
|
5.3 |
|
28
Aug |
SPF
0-2
WEG
|
5 |
|
4.8 |
|
21
Aug |
WEG
4-1
VIA
|
15 |
|
4.9 |
|
20
Jul |
WEG
8-1
1FC
|
0 |
|
5.1 |
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
25
Oct |
GWB
0-5
GET
|
77 |
|
7.3 |
|
18
Oct |
GET
4-0
SFD
|
79 |
|
7.0 |
|
11
Oct |
GET
3-1
SEV
|
75 |
|
6.9 |
|
04
Oct |
SVR
3-5
GET
|
20 |
|
5.2 |
|
20
Sep |
DAE
1-1
GET
|
80 |
|
6.4 |
|
12
Sep |
USC
1-3
GET
|
86 |
|
7.6 |
|
06
Sep |
GET
4-2
GER
|
70 |
|
6.9 |
2018 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Nov |
SOL
2-2
ZAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ZAD
3-1
NKD
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ZAD
1-0
BIJ
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Sep |
NKR
3-3
ZAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Aug |
HDR
3-1
ZAD
|
7 |
|
4.7 |
|
27
Jul |
HNS
0-0
ZAD
|
0 |
|
|
2017 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
11
Nov |
MET
1-0
IGM
|
49 |
|
5.9 |
|
04
Nov |
ČAP
3-2
MET
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
28
Oct |
MET
1-3
VEL
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
21
Oct |
RUD
4-2
MET
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
14
Oct |
MET
1-0
ISK
|
89 |
|
6.3 |
|
30
Sep |
MET
1-0
TRA
|
84 |
|
6.0 |
|
23
Sep |
ORA
1-1
MET
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
Sep |
MET
4-1
TOS
|
73 |
|
7.5 |
|
09
Sep |
BRA
3-1
MET
|
69 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Sep |
MET
0-0
OSA
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
26
Aug |
JED
2-1
MET
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Aug |
MET
0-0
ZVI
|
90 |
|
5.9 |
|
12
Aug |
SLA
1-1
MET
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
Aug |
SLO
2-0
MET
|
64 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Jun |
SEM
0-1
ČAP
|
58 |
|
5.5 |
|
27
May |
GOR
3-0
SEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
May |
SEM
7-0
NOV
|
22 |
|
5.4 |
|
20
May |
VEL
2-0
SEM
|
36 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
May |
SEM
3-0
ORA
|
58 |
|
6.3 |
|
06
May |
BUD
0-1
SEM
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Apr |
RAD
3-0
SEM
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
15
Apr |
SEM
0-2
BRA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Apr |
SEM
1-1
TRA
|
30 |
|
4.9 |
|
25
Mar |
GOS
2-0
SEM
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Mar |
SEM
3-0
ZVI
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
05
Mar |
SLO
2-1
SEM
|
37 |
|
4.8 |
2016 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
26
Nov |
MLA
3-0
OSA
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
28
May |
BOS
0-2
BUD
|
90 |
|
5.1 |
|
25
May |
BRA
5-0
BOS
|
90 |
|
4.7 |
|
21
May |
BOS
2-1
ORA
|
25 |
2
|
8.8 |
|
14
May |
LJU
0-1
BOS
|
32 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Apr |
BOS
1-0
RUD
|
22 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Apr |
RAD
2-4
BOS
|
44 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Mar |
BOS
0-2
NOV
|
90 |
|
4.9 |
|
12
Mar |
GOR
1-2
BOS
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
05
Mar |
BOS
0-0
ČAP
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
2015 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Nov |
BOS
0-1
GOS
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Oct |
BOS
2-1
BRA
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
24
Oct |
ORA
0-2
BOS
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
17
Oct |
BOS
0-0
LJU
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
11
Oct |
POD
1-0
BOS
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
03
Oct |
BOS
2-1
JED
|
56 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Sep |
RUD
2-1
BOS
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Sep |
BOS
4-0
RAD
|
72 |
|
7.2 |
|
13
Sep |
BRA
2-1
BOS
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
05
Sep |
ZVI
1-0
BOS
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
29
Aug |
BOS
2-1
MET
|
44 |
|
5.4 |
|
16
Aug |
BOS
1-0
GOR
|
30 |
|
5.1 |
|
08
Aug |
ČAP
0-3
BOS
|
37 |
|
5.9 |
2014 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
13
Mar |
BIH
0-1
SRB
|
35 |
|
5.1 |
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
11
Jun |
WEG
0-2
H05
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
May |
WEG
2-1
HUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
SVE
1-2
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
May |
WEG
2-1
PES
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
WEG
1-0
KON
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
May |
BFR
0-0
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Apr |
WEG
3-0
SIE
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BWF
2-2
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
WEG
3-3
BGP
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
SCF
1-1
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Mar |
WEG
1-1
BER
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
VFL
0-3
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
WEG
3-0
SPF
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
VIA
1-2
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
04
Dec |
H05
3-0
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
WEG
2-0
BSC
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
HUR
0-4
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Nov |
WEG
3-0
SVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
PES
1-3
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
KON
1-0
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Oct |
WEG
2-0
BFR
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Oct |
WEG
6-2
BWF
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
SIE
3-1
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
BGP
1-5
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
WEG
4-0
SCF
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
BER
3-0
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
WEG
3-0
VFL
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SPF
0-2
WEG
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
WEG
4-1
VIA
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jul |
WEG
8-1
1FC
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
25
Oct |
GWB
0-5
GET
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Oct |
GET
4-0
SFD
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Oct |
GET
3-1
SEV
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Oct |
SVR
3-5
GET
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Sep |
DAE
1-1
GET
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
USC
1-3
GET
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Sep |
GET
4-2
GER
|
ATT
|
|
2018 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Nov |
SOL
2-2
ZAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
ZAD
3-1
NKD
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
ZAD
1-0
BIJ
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Sep |
NKR
3-3
ZAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Aug |
HDR
3-1
ZAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Jul |
HNS
0-0
ZAD
|
ATT
|
|
2017 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
11
Nov |
MET
1-0
IGM
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
ČAP
3-2
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
MET
1-3
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Oct |
RUD
4-2
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
MET
1-0
ISK
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Sep |
MET
1-0
TRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Sep |
ORA
1-1
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Sep |
MET
4-1
TOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Sep |
BRA
3-1
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
MET
0-0
OSA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
JED
2-1
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Aug |
MET
0-0
ZVI
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
SLA
1-1
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
SLO
2-0
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Jun |
SEM
0-1
ČAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
May |
GOR
3-0
SEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
May |
SEM
7-0
NOV
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
May |
VEL
2-0
SEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
SEM
3-0
ORA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
BUD
0-1
SEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
RAD
3-0
SEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
SEM
0-2
BRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Apr |
SEM
1-1
TRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Mar |
GOS
2-0
SEM
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
SEM
3-0
ZVI
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
SLO
2-1
SEM
|
ATT
|
|
2016 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
26
Nov |
MLA
3-0
OSA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
BOS
0-2
BUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
May |
BRA
5-0
BOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
BOS
2-1
ORA
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
May |
LJU
0-1
BOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
BOS
1-0
RUD
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
RAD
2-4
BOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Mar |
BOS
0-2
NOV
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
GOR
1-2
BOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Mar |
BOS
0-0
ČAP
|
ATT
|
|
2015 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Nov |
BOS
0-1
GOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
BOS
2-1
BRA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
ORA
0-2
BOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Oct |
BOS
0-0
LJU
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Oct |
POD
1-0
BOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
BOS
2-1
JED
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
RUD
2-1
BOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
BOS
4-0
RAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Sep |
BRA
2-1
BOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Sep |
ZVI
1-0
BOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Aug |
BOS
2-1
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Aug |
BOS
1-0
GOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
ČAP
0-3
BOS
|
ATT
|
|
2014 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
13
Mar |
BIH
0-1
SRB
|
ATT
|