Les matchs de Tim Maciejewski
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
Mar |
SVS
1-0
UNT
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Mar |
ULM
2-0
SVS
|
44 |
|
4.9 |
|
01
Mar |
SVS
1-0
FRE
|
13 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Feb |
VIK
2-1
SVS
|
21 |
|
4.7 |
|
17
Feb |
SVS
6-3
SSV
|
15 |
|
5.1 |
|
10
Feb |
PRE
1-1
SVS
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Feb |
SVS
1-1
HAL
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
MUN
1-1
SVS
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jan |
SVS
1-0
ERZ
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SGD
0-1
SVS
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
19
Dec |
SVS
1-2
LUB
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Dec |
ING
4-0
SVS
|
44 |
|
4.7 |
|
09
Dec |
SVS
3-0
WAL
|
67 |
|
6.8 |
|
02
Dec |
ROT
1-2
SVS
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SVS
2-0
MSV
|
33 |
|
5.2 |
|
11
Nov |
ARB
1-1
SVS
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SVS
2-2
SAA
|
75 |
|
6.5 |
|
01
Nov |
SVS
2-5
LEV
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
28
Oct |
BOR
1-2
SVS
|
88 |
|
6.8 |
|
22
Oct |
SVS
2-2
VER
|
29 |
|
5.0 |
|
14
Oct |
UNT
0-0
SVS
|
57 |
|
5.9 |
|
06
Oct |
SVS
1-2
ULM
|
15 |
|
5.2 |
|
30
Sep |
SVS
3-3
VIK
|
75 |
|
6.7 |
|
23
Sep |
SSV
1-2
SVS
|
62 |
|
6.3 |
|
16
Sep |
SVS
0-2
PRE
|
31 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Sep |
HAL
4-1
SVS
|
60 |
|
6.1 |
|
26
Aug |
SVS
3-0
MUN
|
66 |
|
7.0 |
|
23
Aug |
ERZ
2-1
SVS
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
18
Aug |
SVS
1-0
SGD
|
29 |
|
4.9 |
|
11
Aug |
SVS
3-3
HAN
|
17 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Aug |
LUB
0-0
SVS
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Jul |
SVS
8-0
MEC
|
0 |
|
5.0 |
|
16
Mar |
UNI
3-0
FCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Mar |
FCU
3-3
UNI
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Feb |
FCU
3-1
AJA
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Feb |
AJA
0-0
FCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jan |
AUG
0-1
FCU
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
14
Dec |
FCU
2-0
ROS
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
27
Oct |
FCU
1-0
SPB
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Oct |
FCU
1-0
MFF
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Sep |
SPB
1-0
FCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Aug |
FCU
1-1
HAN
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Jul |
FCU
3-3
UDI
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jul |
ESK
0-1
FCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jul |
FCU
2-1
BOH
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
MAG
1-4
FCU
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
29
Jun |
VIK
1-3
FCU
|
90 |
|
6.9 |
|
21
May |
RBS
1-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
May |
SKA
1-2
AUS
|
26 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
May |
SKA
1-2
STR
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Apr |
RAP
2-2
SKA
|
11 |
|
4.9 |
|
24
Apr |
SKA
2-3
WOL
|
51 |
|
5.5 |
|
17
Apr |
WOL
1-2
SKA
|
17 |
|
5.0 |
|
10
Apr |
SKA
0-6
RBS
|
90 |
|
4.8 |
|
03
Apr |
AUS
1-1
SKA
|
82 |
|
6.4 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
16
Oct |
SKA
1-1
RAP
|
35 |
|
5.7 |
|
02
Oct |
RIE
1-1
SKA
|
10 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Sep |
ALT
0-4
SKA
|
4 |
|
4.8 |
|
22
Sep |
STJ
1-2
SKA
|
55 |
|
5.8 |
|
19
Sep |
SKA
1-1
LAS
|
21 |
|
5.0 |
|
12
Sep |
STR
2-1
SKA
|
31 |
|
5.0 |
|
28
Aug |
SKA
2-1
WAT
|
54 |
|
6.1 |
|
21
Aug |
RBS
3-1
SKA
|
32 |
|
5.0 |
|
15
Aug |
AUS
1-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SKA
4-3
HAR
|
28 |
|
5.2 |
|
31
Jul |
AWM
4-0
SKA
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
25
Jul |
SKA
1-1
WOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
WIE
1-5
SKA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
06
Jul |
SKA
1-2
MUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
29
May |
SKN
0-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
May |
SKA
4-0
SKN
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
May |
RAP
1-2
SKA
|
13 |
|
4.8 |
|
16
May |
SKA
4-0
SVH
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
May |
FCL
2-3
SKA
|
54 |
|
6.8 |
|
09
May |
SKA
3-1
LJU
|
73 |
|
6.3 |
|
01
May |
SCA
0-2
SKA
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
23
Apr |
WIN
2-0
SKA
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
18
Apr |
SKA
3-0
GRA
|
84 |
|
7.6 |
|
13
Apr |
AMS
1-6
SKA
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
09
Apr |
SKA
5-0
KAP
|
44 |
|
5.8 |
|
05
Apr |
SKA
0-2
SVL
|
12 |
|
4.7 |
|
02
Apr |
FAC
0-0
SKA
|
85 |
|
5.8 |
|
20
Mar |
SKA
2-1
VOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Mar |
AUS
1-2
SKA
|
32 |
|
5.2 |
|
06
Mar |
SKA
3-2
DOR
|
25 |
|
5.4 |
|
02
Mar |
SVH
0-0
SKA
|
2 |
|
4.7 |
|
26
Feb |
FCB
0-1
SKA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Jan |
FCU
1-1
MON
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Jan |
FCU
2-2
WOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jan |
BRE
0-2
FCU
|
0 |
|
|
2020 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
22
Dec |
FCU
2-3
PAD
|
0 |
|
|
|
18
Dec |
FCU
2-1
BVB
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Dec |
STU
2-2
FCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Dec |
FCU
1-1
BYM
|
0 |
|
|
|
04
Dec |
HER
3-1
FCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Nov |
FCU
3-3
EIN
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Nov |
KOL
1-2
FCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Nov |
FCU
5-0
ARB
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
02
Nov |
HOF
1-3
FCU
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
FCU
4-1
HAN
|
0 |
|
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
17
Mar |
SVS
1-0
UNT
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
ULM
2-0
SVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Mar |
SVS
1-0
FRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Feb |
VIK
2-1
SVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Feb |
SVS
6-3
SSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Feb |
PRE
1-1
SVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Feb |
SVS
1-1
HAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Jan |
MUN
1-1
SVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jan |
SVS
1-0
ERZ
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Jan |
SGD
0-1
SVS
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
19
Dec |
SVS
1-2
LUB
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Dec |
ING
4-0
SVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Dec |
SVS
3-0
WAL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Dec |
ROT
1-2
SVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Nov |
SVS
2-0
MSV
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Nov |
ARB
1-1
SVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Nov |
SVS
2-2
SAA
|
AD
|
|
|
01
Nov |
SVS
2-5
LEV
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
BOR
1-2
SVS
|
LE
|
|
|
22
Oct |
SVS
2-2
VER
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
UNT
0-0
SVS
|
AD
|
|
|
06
Oct |
SVS
1-2
ULM
|
LE
|
|
|
30
Sep |
SVS
3-3
VIK
|
MG
|
|
|
23
Sep |
SSV
1-2
SVS
|
LE
|
|
|
16
Sep |
SVS
0-2
PRE
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
HAL
4-1
SVS
|
AD
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SVS
3-0
MUN
|
MCD
|
|
|
23
Aug |
ERZ
2-1
SVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Aug |
SVS
1-0
SGD
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Aug |
SVS
3-3
HAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Aug |
LUB
0-0
SVS
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Jul |
SVS
8-0
MEC
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Mar |
UNI
3-0
FCU
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Mar |
FCU
3-3
UNI
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Feb |
FCU
3-1
AJA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Feb |
AJA
0-0
FCU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Jan |
AUG
0-1
FCU
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
14
Dec |
FCU
2-0
ROS
|
DC
|
|
|
27
Oct |
FCU
1-0
SPB
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
FCU
1-0
MFF
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
SPB
1-0
FCU
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Aug |
FCU
1-1
HAN
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
FCU
3-3
UDI
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jul |
ESK
0-1
FCU
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jul |
FCU
2-1
BOH
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jul |
MAG
1-4
FCU
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Jun |
VIK
1-3
FCU
|
MG
|
|
|
21
May |
RBS
1-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
SKA
1-2
AUS
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
May |
SKA
1-2
STR
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Apr |
RAP
2-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Apr |
SKA
2-3
WOL
|
MD
|
|
|
17
Apr |
WOL
1-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Apr |
SKA
0-6
RBS
|
AD
|
|
|
03
Apr |
AUS
1-1
SKA
|
AD
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
16
Oct |
SKA
1-1
RAP
|
DD
|
|
|
02
Oct |
RIE
1-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
ALT
0-4
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Sep |
STJ
1-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
SKA
1-1
LAS
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Sep |
STR
2-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Aug |
SKA
2-1
WAT
|
LE
|
|
|
21
Aug |
RBS
3-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Aug |
AUS
1-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Aug |
SKA
4-3
HAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
AWM
4-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Jul |
SKA
1-1
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
WIE
1-5
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Jul |
SKA
1-2
MUN
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
May |
SKN
0-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
May |
SKA
4-0
SKN
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
RAP
1-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
SKA
4-0
SVH
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
May |
FCL
2-3
SKA
|
LE
|
|
|
09
May |
SKA
3-1
LJU
|
LE
|
|
|
01
May |
SCA
0-2
SKA
|
AD
|
|
|
23
Apr |
WIN
2-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Apr |
SKA
3-0
GRA
|
LE
|
|
|
13
Apr |
AMS
1-6
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
09
Apr |
SKA
5-0
KAP
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Apr |
SKA
0-2
SVL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
FAC
0-0
SKA
|
DC
|
|
|
20
Mar |
SKA
2-1
VOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Mar |
AUS
1-2
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
SKA
3-2
DOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
SVH
0-0
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Feb |
FCB
0-1
SKA
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jan |
FCU
1-1
MON
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Jan |
FCU
2-2
WOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Jan |
BRE
0-2
FCU
|
ATT
|
|
2020 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
22
Dec |
FCU
2-3
PAD
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Dec |
FCU
2-1
BVB
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Dec |
STU
2-2
FCU
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Dec |
FCU
1-1
BYM
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Dec |
HER
3-1
FCU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Nov |
FCU
3-3
EIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Nov |
KOL
1-2
FCU
|
ATT
|
|
|
07
Nov |
FCU
5-0
ARB
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Nov |
HOF
1-3
FCU
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
FCU
4-1
HAN
|
ATT
|