Les matchs de V. Zhironkin
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
AKT
0-0
FKL
|
25 |
|
5.1 |
|
20
Apr |
FKL
0-2
SOK
|
44 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Apr |
FKR
2-0
FKL
|
58 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Apr |
FKL
3-3
ALA
|
77 |
|
6.5 |
|
30
Mar |
YAR
0-0
FKL
|
68 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Mar |
FKL
0-4
YEN
|
23 |
|
4.7 |
|
10
Mar |
DMK
2-0
FKL
|
17 |
|
4.8 |
|
02
Mar |
FKL
0-0
KAM
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
25
Nov |
FKL
1-0
TYU
|
79 |
|
6.7 |
|
19
Nov |
CHE
0-1
FKL
|
71 |
|
6.5 |
|
11
Nov |
VOL
1-2
FKL
|
82 |
|
7.7 |
|
05
Nov |
FKL
0-1
PKU
|
16 |
|
4.8 |
|
28
Oct |
SKA
2-1
FKL
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
22
Oct |
FKL
1-2
NEF
|
24 |
|
4.9 |
|
14
Oct |
ALA
1-0
FKL
|
30 |
|
5.0 |
|
01
Oct |
TOR
2-3
FKL
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
KAM
1-0
FKL
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
23
Sep |
KHI
2-1
FKL
|
25 |
|
4.9 |
|
17
Sep |
FKL
0-0
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Sep |
FKL
1-2
DMK
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
KAM
1-1
FKL
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SOK
0-1
FKL
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FKL
1-1
AKT
|
29 |
|
5.1 |
|
12
Aug |
FKL
0-1
YAR
|
63 |
|
5.4 |
|
05
Aug |
TYU
4-0
FKL
|
69 |
|
5.3 |
|
30
Jul |
FKL
1-1
FKR
|
82 |
|
8.0 |
|
23
Jul |
YEN
0-1
FKL
|
84 |
|
6.9 |
|
16
Jul |
ARS
0-0
FKL
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
10
Jun |
ZOR
1-0
TEK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Jun |
FBK
2-0
TEK
|
90 |
|
5.2 |
|
28
May |
TEK
4-1
ZSP
|
90 |
|
8.0 |
|
21
May |
LUK
2-1
TEK
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
16
May |
TEK
2-0
FKL
|
79 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
May |
TEK
1-1
FBK
|
65 |
|
5.4 |
|
30
Apr |
ZSP
2-2
TEK
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
22
Apr |
TEK
1-1
LUK
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
15
Apr |
FKL
1-0
TEK
|
3 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Apr |
TEK
3-2
FYK
|
44 |
|
5.3 |
|
02
Apr |
TEK
3-0
ZOR
|
2 |
|
4.8 |
|
06
Mar |
SOK
0-0
TEK
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
28
Feb |
AVA
0-0
TVE
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
20
Feb |
KAM
1-1
TEK
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
13
Nov |
TEK
2-0
MUR
|
80 |
|
6.7 |
|
09
Nov |
CHE
1-0
TEK
|
90 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Nov |
TEK
3-1
DIN
|
90 |
|
7.5 |
|
30
Oct |
KHI
1-0
TEK
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
24
Oct |
TEK
0-0
TOM
|
90 |
|
5.7 |
|
19
Oct |
DVO
0-3
TEK
|
79 |
|
6.8 |
|
15
Oct |
TEK
2-0
TVE
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
08
Oct |
SPA
1-0
TEK
|
82 |
|
5.3 |
|
05
Oct |
TEK
0-0
PKU
|
62 |
|
6.0 |
|
01
Oct |
TOR
2-2
TEK
|
56 |
|
5.8 |
|
26
Sep |
ZNA
0-1
TEK
|
90 |
|
8.7 |
|
18
Sep |
TEK
2-0
CHE
|
69 |
|
6.2 |
|
10
Sep |
DIN
4-1
TEK
|
90 |
|
5.6 |
|
04
Sep |
TEK
2-1
KHI
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
30
Aug |
TEK
1-1
DRO
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
|
27
Aug |
TOM
0-5
TEK
|
90 |
|
8.5 |
|
21
Aug |
TEK
3-0
DVO
|
88 |
|
7.5 |
|
14
Aug |
TVE
0-3
TEK
|
84 |
|
7.0 |
|
10
Aug |
TEK
2-2
SPA
|
77 |
|
5.5 |
|
06
Aug |
TEK
4-0
TOR
|
77 |
|
7.6 |
|
30
Jul |
TEK
3-1
ZNA
|
76 |
|
6.4 |
|
16
Jul |
MUR
1-2
TEK
|
83 |
|
6.7 |
|
10
Jun |
DIN
1-1
FKM
|
80 |
|
7.7 |
|
04
Jun |
FKM
2-2
YAR
|
90 |
|
7.6 |
|
28
May |
FKL
0-2
FKM
|
90 |
|
7.4 |
|
22
May |
FKM
4-2
FYK
|
90 |
|
8.2 |
|
15
May |
MUR
0-1
FKM
|
90 |
|
9.2 |
|
11
May |
FKM
3-4
VNO
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
06
May |
YAR
2-0
FKM
|
73 |
|
5.7 |
|
30
Apr |
FKM
2-1
FKL
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Apr |
FYK
1-1
FKM
|
74 |
|
5.9 |
|
16
Apr |
FKM
1-0
MUR
|
77 |
|
6.3 |
|
09
Apr |
VNO
1-4
FKM
|
69 |
|
7.5 |
|
02
Apr |
FKM
0-2
DIN
|
77 |
|
5.4 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
13
Nov |
VOL
2-0
ROT
|
0 |
|
|
|
31
Oct |
VOL
1-0
AKT
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Oct |
TOM
2-1
VOL
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
13
Oct |
BAL
0-2
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
09
Oct |
VOL
0-2
MET
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Oct |
VOL
0-1
VEL
|
63 |
|
5.6 |
|
29
Sep |
SKA
1-0
VOL
|
9 |
|
4.8 |
|
25
Sep |
VOL
0-1
FCD
|
57 |
|
5.4 |
|
19
Sep |
TEK
1-2
VOL
|
70 |
|
7.3 |
|
15
Sep |
VOL
1-1
ALA
|
24 |
|
5.0 |
|
11
Sep |
SPA
1-0
VOL
|
23 |
|
4.9 |
|
21
Aug |
VOL
0-1
TOR
|
31 |
|
4.9 |
|
08
Aug |
VOL
0-1
KAM
|
78 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Jul |
ROT
1-1
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
24
Jul |
VOL
1-0
NEF
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Jul |
AKT
1-0
VOL
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
15
Jun |
KRS
1-5
KAM
|
0 |
2
|
6.0 |
|
04
Jun |
VOL
4-0
KAM
|
27 |
|
4.7 |
|
30
May |
KAM
2-0
VNO
|
63 |
|
6.1 |
|
23
May |
KAM
5-0
LAD
|
44 |
|
6.3 |
|
18
May |
LSD
0-3
KAM
|
61 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
May |
KAM
3-1
NOS
|
60 |
|
6.2 |
|
06
May |
ORE
1-2
KAM
|
85 |
2
|
9.9 |
|
30
Apr |
KAM
5-0
DIN
|
58 |
|
7.7 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
24
Apr |
AKT
0-0
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Apr |
FKL
0-2
SOK
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Apr |
FKR
2-0
FKL
|
DC
|
|
|
06
Apr |
FKL
3-3
ALA
|
DC
|
|
|
30
Mar |
YAR
0-0
FKL
|
DC
|
|
|
18
Mar |
FKL
0-4
YEN
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Mar |
DMK
2-0
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Mar |
FKL
0-0
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
25
Nov |
FKL
1-0
TYU
|
DC
|
|
|
19
Nov |
CHE
0-1
FKL
|
DC
|
|
|
11
Nov |
VOL
1-2
FKL
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Nov |
FKL
0-1
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Oct |
SKA
2-1
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Oct |
FKL
1-2
NEF
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Oct |
ALA
1-0
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TOR
2-3
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Sep |
KAM
1-0
FKL
|
AD
|
|
|
23
Sep |
KHI
2-1
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Sep |
FKL
0-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
FKL
1-2
DMK
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Sep |
KAM
1-1
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Aug |
SOK
0-1
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Aug |
FKL
1-1
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
12
Aug |
FKL
0-1
YAR
|
DC
|
|
|
05
Aug |
TYU
4-0
FKL
|
AD
|
|
|
30
Jul |
FKL
1-1
FKR
|
DC
|
|
|
23
Jul |
YEN
0-1
FKL
|
DC
|
|
|
16
Jul |
ARS
0-0
FKL
|
AD
|
|
|
10
Jun |
ZOR
1-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
FBK
2-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
TEK
4-1
ZSP
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
May |
LUK
2-1
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
May |
TEK
2-0
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
May |
TEK
1-1
FBK
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
ZSP
2-2
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
Apr |
TEK
1-1
LUK
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Apr |
FKL
1-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Apr |
TEK
3-2
FYK
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
TEK
3-0
ZOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Mar |
SOK
0-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
Feb |
AVA
0-0
TVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
20
Feb |
KAM
1-1
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
13
Nov |
TEK
2-0
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Nov |
CHE
1-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Nov |
TEK
3-1
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Oct |
KHI
1-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Oct |
TEK
0-0
TOM
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Oct |
DVO
0-3
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Oct |
TEK
2-0
TVE
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Oct |
SPA
1-0
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
05
Oct |
TEK
0-0
PKU
|
ATT
|
|
|
01
Oct |
TOR
2-2
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
26
Sep |
ZNA
0-1
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
Sep |
TEK
2-0
CHE
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Sep |
DIN
4-1
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Sep |
TEK
2-1
KHI
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Aug |
TEK
1-1
DRO
|
ATT
|
|
|
27
Aug |
TOM
0-5
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
TEK
3-0
DVO
|
ATT
|
|
|
14
Aug |
TVE
0-3
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Aug |
TEK
2-2
SPA
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
Aug |
TEK
4-0
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Jul |
TEK
3-1
ZNA
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Jul |
MUR
1-2
TEK
|
ATT
|
|
|
10
Jun |
DIN
1-1
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
FKM
2-2
YAR
|
ATT
|
|
|
28
May |
FKL
0-2
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
22
May |
FKM
4-2
FYK
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
May |
MUR
0-1
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
FKM
3-4
VNO
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
YAR
2-0
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
FKM
2-1
FKL
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Apr |
FYK
1-1
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
16
Apr |
FKM
1-0
MUR
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Apr |
VNO
1-4
FKM
|
ATT
|
|
|
02
Apr |
FKM
0-2
DIN
|
ATT
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
13
Nov |
VOL
2-0
ROT
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Oct |
VOL
1-0
AKT
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
Oct |
TOM
2-1
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
13
Oct |
BAL
0-2
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
09
Oct |
VOL
0-2
MET
|
ATT
|
|
|
03
Oct |
VOL
0-1
VEL
|
ATT
|
|
|
29
Sep |
SKA
1-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
25
Sep |
VOL
0-1
FCD
|
ATT
|
|
|
19
Sep |
TEK
1-2
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Sep |
VOL
1-1
ALA
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
Sep |
SPA
1-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
21
Aug |
VOL
0-1
TOR
|
ATT
|
|
|
08
Aug |
VOL
0-1
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
31
Jul |
ROT
1-1
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
24
Jul |
VOL
1-0
NEF
|
ATT
|
|
|
17
Jul |
AKT
1-0
VOL
|
ATT
|
|
|
15
Jun |
KRS
1-5
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
04
Jun |
VOL
4-0
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
May |
KAM
2-0
VNO
|
ATT
|
|
|
23
May |
KAM
5-0
LAD
|
ATT
|
|
|
18
May |
LSD
0-3
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
11
May |
KAM
3-1
NOS
|
ATT
|
|
|
06
May |
ORE
1-2
KAM
|
ATT
|
|
|
30
Apr |
KAM
5-0
DIN
|
ATT
|