Les matchs de X. Blomme
2024 | Événements | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
UTR
2-1
GAE
|
44 |
|
5.1 |
|
07
Apr |
GAE
1-1
ALM
|
90 |
|
6.1 |
|
04
Apr |
AJA
1-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Mar |
GAE
3-0
EXC
|
76 |
|
6.6 |
|
15
Mar |
HER
2-0
GAE
|
14 |
|
4.7 |
|
08
Mar |
GAE
0-1
PSV
|
87 |
|
5.9 |
|
02
Mar |
GAE
1-0
RKC
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Feb |
TWE
3-0
GAE
|
46 |
|
5.1 |
|
17
Feb |
SCH
0-2
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
11
Feb |
GAE
1-1
ZWO
|
71 |
|
5.7 |
|
04
Feb |
VIT
0-2
GAE
|
83 |
|
7.0 |
|
28
Jan |
GAE
2-2
NEC
|
57 |
|
5.4 |
|
21
Jan |
SPA
0-2
GAE
|
24 |
|
5.3 |
|
17
Jan |
NEC
2-1
GAE
|
12 |
|
4.8 |
|
14
Jan |
GAE
2-3
AJA
|
0 |
|
|
|
06
Jan |
MON
3-2
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
2023 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
21
Dec |
GAE
7-1
DET
|
0 |
|
|
|
16
Dec |
EXC
1-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
10
Dec |
GAE
0-2
UTR
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Dec |
GAE
1-3
TWE
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GAE
0-0
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FEY
3-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Sep |
PSV
3-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FYN
2-2
GAE
|
61 |
|
6.2 |
|
22
Sep |
GAE
3-0
FOR
|
0 |
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZWO
1-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GAE
3-2
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Aug |
GAE
4-1
VOL
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
AZA
5-1
GAE
|
46 |
|
5.2 |
|
23
Jul |
GAE
0-1
SUN
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jul |
GAE
1-2
BRU
|
90 |
|
6.0 |
|
08
Jul |
GAE
2-1
PAO
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
28
May |
SCH
2-0
GAE
|
64 |
|
5.1 |
|
21
May |
GAE
3-0
VOL
|
75 |
|
7.0 |
|
14
May |
FEY
3-0
GAE
|
73 |
|
5.5 |
|
07
May |
GAE
1-1
GRO
|
73 |
|
5.9 |
|
23
Apr |
GAE
2-0
FOR
|
17 |
|
6.4 |
|
19
Apr |
GAE
3-2
RKC
|
0 |
|
|
|
14
Apr |
EXC
2-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Apr |
VIT
2-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Apr |
GAE
0-0
AJA
|
0 |
|
|
|
01
Apr |
VIT
1-2
GAE
|
46 |
|
6.0 |
|
18
Mar |
UTR
1-2
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
05
Mar |
BVO
4-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
26
Feb |
FCE
2-2
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Feb |
GAE
2-0
TWE
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Feb |
SPA
2-1
GAE
|
46 |
|
5.5 |
|
09
Feb |
ADO
1-0
GAE
|
80 |
|
5.5 |
|
05
Feb |
GAE
1-0
NEC
|
28 |
|
5.3 |
|
01
Feb |
RKC
3-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
28
Jan |
PSV
2-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
25
Jan |
GAE
1-4
AZA
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Jan |
GAE
2-2
UTR
|
0 |
|
|
|
12
Jan |
HER
0-1
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
07
Jan |
FOR
0-2
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
2022 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
23
Dec |
FEY
7-4
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
19
Nov |
VVV
1-2
GAE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
05
Nov |
GAE
0-0
NAC
|
72 |
|
6.1 |
|
29
Oct |
ROD
1-2
GAE
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
23
Oct |
NEC
3-3
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
22
Oct |
VIT
2-2
GAE
|
90 |
|
6.2 |
|
19
Oct |
GAE
3-1
HEL
|
0 |
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GAE
1-1
SCH
|
0 |
|
|
|
08
Oct |
THS
2-0
GAE
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
01
Oct |
GAE
1-4
VVV
|
40 |
|
5.0 |
|
17
Sep |
NEC
2-1
GAE
|
70 |
|
5.4 |
|
09
Sep |
VOL
2-3
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GAE
3-4
FEY
|
0 |
|
|
|
27
Aug |
GAE
0-1
SPA
|
0 |
|
|
|
21
Aug |
GRO
1-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GAE
2-5
PSV
|
0 |
|
4.7 |
|
07
Aug |
AZA
2-0
GAE
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
Jul |
GAE
2-0
LOK
|
29 |
|
5.3 |
|
29
Jun |
GAE
0-4
PAO
|
0 |
|
|
|
02
May |
GEN
0-2
BRU
|
89 |
|
7.5 |
|
18
Apr |
STA
1-1
BRU
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
|
11
Apr |
BRU
2-0
GEN
|
7 |
|
4.9 |
|
04
Apr |
ANT
1-1
BRU
|
0 |
|
|
|
20
Mar |
BRU
1-0
CER
|
71 |
|
6.2 |
|
07
Mar |
BRU
1-1
OLR
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
28
Feb |
AND
1-0
BRU
|
88 |
|
5.9 |
|
22
Feb |
BRU
2-0
AND
|
20 |
|
5.2 |
|
14
Feb |
STR
0-2
BRU
|
90 |
|
7.1 |
|
09
Feb |
MID
3-2
CLU
|
90 |
|
6.6 |
|
03
Feb |
OLR
2-1
BRU
|
90 |
|
5.4 |
|
31
Jan |
BRU
3-0
CHA
|
90 |
|
7.2 |
|
24
Jan |
MEC
1-0
BRU
|
90 |
|
5.3 |
2021 | Événements | Pts | |||
|
10
Dec |
BRU
1-1
GEN
|
90 |
|
6.3 |
|
07
Dec |
PSG
3-2
CLU
|
90 |
|
5.8 |
|
29
Nov |
GEN
2-1
BRU
|
57 |
|
5.5 |
|
24
Nov |
CLU
4-1
LEI
|
90 |
|
7.0 |
|
20
Nov |
BRU
2-0
ANT
|
90 |
|
6.8 |
|
07
Nov |
CER
0-2
BRU
|
32 |
|
5.4 |
|
03
Nov |
MCI
3-5
CLU
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
25
Oct |
ZUL
0-5
BRU
|
90 |
|
7.9 |
|
19
Oct |
CLU
1-1
MCI
|
90 |
|
6.5 |
|
03
Oct |
BRU
2-1
STR
|
57 |
|
5.5 |
|
28
Sep |
LEI
1-4
CLU
|
90 |
|
7.3 |
|
20
Sep |
BRU
0-2
STA
|
15 |
|
4.7 |
|
15
Sep |
CLU
2-2
PSG
|
90 |
|
6.4 |
2024 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
|
14
Apr |
UTR
2-1
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Apr |
GAE
1-1
ALM
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Apr |
AJA
1-1
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Mar |
GAE
3-0
EXC
|
MC
|
|
|
15
Mar |
HER
2-0
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Mar |
GAE
0-1
PSV
|
MC
|
|
|
02
Mar |
GAE
1-0
RKC
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Feb |
TWE
3-0
GAE
|
MC
|
|
|
17
Feb |
SCH
0-2
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
11
Feb |
GAE
1-1
ZWO
|
MC
|
|
|
04
Feb |
VIT
0-2
GAE
|
MC
|
|
|
28
Jan |
GAE
2-2
NEC
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Jan |
SPA
0-2
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Jan |
NEC
2-1
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Jan |
GAE
2-3
AJA
|
MOY
|
|
|
06
Jan |
MON
3-2
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
2023 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
21
Dec |
GAE
7-1
DET
|
MOY
|
|
|
16
Dec |
EXC
1-1
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
10
Dec |
GAE
0-2
UTR
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Dec |
GAE
1-3
TWE
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
GAE
0-0
SPA
|
MOY
|
|
|
30
Sep |
FEY
3-1
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Sep |
PSV
3-0
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Sep |
FYN
2-2
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Sep |
GAE
3-0
FOR
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Sep |
ZWO
1-1
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Sep |
GAE
3-2
SCH
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Aug |
GAE
4-1
VOL
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Aug |
AZA
5-1
GAE
|
MC
|
|
|
23
Jul |
GAE
0-1
SUN
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Jul |
GAE
1-2
BRU
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Jul |
GAE
2-1
PAO
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
May |
SCH
2-0
GAE
|
MC
|
|
|
21
May |
GAE
3-0
VOL
|
MC
|
|
|
14
May |
FEY
3-0
GAE
|
MC
|
|
|
07
May |
GAE
1-1
GRO
|
MC
|
|
|
23
Apr |
GAE
2-0
FOR
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Apr |
GAE
3-2
RKC
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Apr |
EXC
2-1
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Apr |
VIT
2-0
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Apr |
GAE
0-0
AJA
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Apr |
VIT
1-2
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
18
Mar |
UTR
1-2
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Mar |
BVO
4-1
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
26
Feb |
FCE
2-2
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Feb |
GAE
2-0
TWE
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Feb |
SPA
2-1
GAE
|
MCD
|
|
|
09
Feb |
ADO
1-0
GAE
|
MP
|
|
|
05
Feb |
GAE
1-0
NEC
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Feb |
RKC
3-1
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Jan |
PSV
2-0
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
25
Jan |
GAE
1-4
AZA
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Jan |
GAE
2-2
UTR
|
MOY
|
|
|
12
Jan |
HER
0-1
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Jan |
FOR
0-2
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
2022 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
23
Dec |
FEY
7-4
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Nov |
VVV
1-2
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
05
Nov |
GAE
0-0
NAC
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Oct |
ROD
1-2
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
23
Oct |
NEC
3-3
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
22
Oct |
VIT
2-2
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
19
Oct |
GAE
3-1
HEL
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Oct |
GAE
1-1
SCH
|
MOY
|
|
|
08
Oct |
THS
2-0
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
01
Oct |
GAE
1-4
VVV
|
MOY
|
|
|
17
Sep |
NEC
2-1
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
09
Sep |
VOL
2-3
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Sep |
GAE
3-4
FEY
|
MOY
|
|
|
27
Aug |
GAE
0-1
SPA
|
MOY
|
|
|
21
Aug |
GRO
1-0
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
13
Aug |
GAE
2-5
PSV
|
MOY
|
|
|
07
Aug |
AZA
2-0
GAE
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
Jul |
GAE
2-0
LOK
|
MOY
|
|
|
29
Jun |
GAE
0-4
PAO
|
MOY
|
|
|
02
May |
GEN
0-2
BRU
|
MC
|
|
|
18
Apr |
STA
1-1
BRU
|
MC
|
|
|
11
Apr |
BRU
2-0
GEN
|
MOY
|
|
|
04
Apr |
ANT
1-1
BRU
|
MOY
|
|
|
20
Mar |
BRU
1-0
CER
|
MC
|
|
|
07
Mar |
BRU
1-1
OLR
|
MC
|
|
|
28
Feb |
AND
1-0
BRU
|
MD
|
|
|
22
Feb |
BRU
2-0
AND
|
MOY
|
|
|
14
Feb |
STR
0-2
BRU
|
MD
|
|
|
09
Feb |
MID
3-2
CLU
|
MC
|
|
|
03
Feb |
OLR
2-1
BRU
|
MC
|
|
|
31
Jan |
BRU
3-0
CHA
|
MG
|
|
|
24
Jan |
MEC
1-0
BRU
|
MC
|
|
2021 | Pos. | Evaluation | ||
|
10
Dec |
BRU
1-1
GEN
|
MD
|
|
|
07
Dec |
PSG
3-2
CLU
|
MCD
|
|
|
29
Nov |
GEN
2-1
BRU
|
MC
|
|
|
24
Nov |
CLU
4-1
LEI
|
MC
|
|
|
20
Nov |
BRU
2-0
ANT
|
MD
|
|
|
07
Nov |
CER
0-2
BRU
|
MOY
|
|
|
03
Nov |
MCI
3-5
CLU
|
MCD
|
|
|
25
Oct |
ZUL
0-5
BRU
|
MC
|
|
|
19
Oct |
CLU
1-1
MCI
|
MCD
|
|
|
03
Oct |
BRU
2-1
STR
|
MOY
|
|
|
28
Sep |
LEI
1-4
CLU
|
MC
|
|
|
20
Sep |
BRU
0-2
STA
|
MOY
|
|
|
15
Sep |
CLU
2-2
PSG
|
MCD
|