Y. Burychenkov

ru
Y. Burychenkov
32

11

K.€

44

26

ans

MT

Les matchs de Y. Burychenkov

2024
Événements Pts
Amicaux
28
Jun
KHI
FK Khimki
4-1
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA
0
Banquillo
FNL
25
May
KHI
FK Khimki
2-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk
CHE
0
Banquillo
FNL
20
May
PKU
FK Khimki
0-1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
KHI
0
Banquillo
FNL
12
May
FKL
FK Khimki
1-3
Leningradets
KHI
0
Banquillo
FNL
08
Apr
KHI
FK Khimki
3-2
Arsenal Tula
ARS
0
Banquillo
FNL
30
Mar
YEN
FK Khimki
4-1
Yenisey
KHI
0
Banquillo
FNL
18
Mar
KHI
FK Khimki
1-3
Neftekhimik
NEF
0
Banquillo
Cup
12
Mar
KHI
FK Khimki
2-0
FK Krasnodar
KRA
0
Banquillo
FNL
09
Mar
VOL
FK Khimki
0-2
Volgar Astrakhan
KHI
0
Banquillo
Amicaux
20
Feb
KHI
FK Khimki
0-1
Chertanovo
CHE
0
Banquillo
Amicaux
11
Feb
KHI
FK Khimki
1-0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
YAR
0
Banquillo
Amicaux
11
Feb
KHI
FK Khimki
1-1
KamAZ
KAM
0
Banquillo
2023
Événements Pts
FNL
26
Nov
KHI
FK Khimki
0-0
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA
0
Banquillo
FNL
20
Nov
ALA
FK Khimki
1-4
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
KHI
0
Banquillo
FNL
05
Nov
CHE
FK Khimki
1-3
Chernomorets Novorossisk
KHI
0
Banquillo
Cup
01
Nov
KHI
FK Khimki
4-0
Dinamo Vladivostok
FDV
0
Banquillo
Cup
18
Oct
KHI
FK Khimki
1-0
Ufa
UFA
0
Banquillo
FNL
14
Oct
KHI
FK Khimki
1-0
Yenisey
YEN
0
Banquillo
2. Division B - Transición
08
Oct
KHI
Khimki II
2-0
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
SAK
90
6.2
Cup
28
Sep
DRO
FK Khimki
0-2
2Drots
KHI
0
Banquillo
2. Division B - Transición
22
Sep
KHI
Khimki II
1-3
Arsenal Tula II
ARS
90
6.2
2. Division B - Transición
17
Sep
FKS
Khimki II
2-3
Sakhalinets
KHI
90
6.2
FNL
11
Sep
ARS
FK Khimki
0-2
Arsenal Tula
KHI
0
Banquillo
2. Division B - Transición
19
Aug
ZAN
Khimki II
1-0
Znamya Noginsk
KHI
90
6.2
2. Division B - Transición
13
Aug
KHI
Khimki II
1-0
FC Saturn
SAT
90
6.2
2. Division B - Transición
29
Jul
KHI
Khimki II
1-3
Kaluga
KAL
90
6.2
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
05
Jun
DTB
Samtredia
3-0
Dinamo Tbilisi
SAM
0
Banquillo
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
01
Jun
SAM
Samtredia
0-2
Samgurali
SAM
0
Banquillo
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
28
May
GAG
Samtredia
0-1
Gagra
SAM
0
Banquillo
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
24
May
SHU
Samtredia
2-2
Shukura
SAM
0
Banquillo
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
20
May
SAM
Samtredia
1-2
Dila Gori
GOR
0
Banquillo
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
14
May
SAB
Samtredia
2-0
FC Iberia 1999
SAM
0
Banquillo
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
10
May
SAM
Samtredia
1-2
Dinamo Batumi
DBA
0
Banquillo
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
06
May
FTK
Samtredia
1-0
Torpedo Kutaisi
SAM
0
Banquillo
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
30
Apr
SAM
Samtredia
0-2
Dinamo Tbilisi
DTB
0
Banquillo
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
26
Apr
TEL
Samtredia
0-1
FC Telavi
SAM
90
7.5
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
22
Apr
SAM
Samtredia
2-1
Samgurali
SAM
90
6.0
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
13
Apr
SAM
Samtredia
1-2
Gagra
GAG
90
5.6
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
08
Apr
SAM
Samtredia
0-2
Shukura
SHU
90
5.4
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
01
Apr
GOR
Samtredia
1-0
Dila Gori
SAM
90
6.1
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
18
Mar
SAM
Samtredia
3-3
FC Iberia 1999
SAB
90
6.2
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
12
Mar
DBA
Samtredia
3-2
Dinamo Batumi
SAM
90
6.1
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
08
Mar
SAM
Samtredia
0-2
Torpedo Kutaisi
FTK
90
5.6
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
04
Mar
DTB
Samtredia
4-0
Dinamo Tbilisi
SAM
90
5.4
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
25
Feb
SAM
Samtredia
1-0
FC Telavi
TEL
90
7.3
2022
Événements Pts
Liga Georgia - Play Offs Ascenso
11
Dec
SIO
Samtredia
0-2
Sioni
SAM
90
7.7
Liga Georgia - Play Offs Ascenso
07
Dec
SAM
Samtredia
1-0
Sioni
SIO
90
7.4
2021
Événements Pts
Troisième Division Russie
10
Jun
KHI
Metallurg Vidnoye
2-1
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FMV
90
6.3
Troisième Division Russie
04
Jun
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
2-6
FK Ryazan
ZVE
90
4.9
Troisième Division Russie
30
May
FKK
Metallurg Vidnoye
0-1
Krasnyy Smolensk
FMV
90
8.0
Troisième Division Russie
25
May
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
0-1
Metallurg Lipetsk
MET
90
6.3
Troisième Division Russie
21
May
KAL
Metallurg Vidnoye
4-0
Kaluga
FMV
90
5.4
Troisième Division Russie
15
May
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
3-1
Avangard Kursk
AVA
90
7.3
Troisième Division Russie
10
May
SOK
Metallurg Vidnoye
5-0
Sokol Saratov
FMV
90
5.1
Troisième Division Russie
03
May
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
1-1
FC Saturn
SAT
90
6.8
Troisième Division Russie
29
Apr
SAK
Metallurg Vidnoye
3-2
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
FMV
85
6.1
Troisième Division Russie
23
Apr
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
0-5
Salyut Belgorod
SAL
90
4.8
Troisième Division Russie
18
Apr
ZAN
Metallurg Vidnoye
3-1
Znamya Noginsk
FMV
90
5.8
Troisième Division Russie
12
Apr
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
1-0
Fakel II
FKF
90
7.2
Troisième Division Russie
06
Apr
STR
Metallurg Vidnoye
5-0
Strogino
FMV
90
5.0
Troisième Division Russie
01
Apr
KHI
Metallurg Vidnoye
2-0
Khimki II
FMV
90
5.9
2020
Événements Pts
Troisième Division Russie
08
Nov
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
2-3
Khimik Novomoskovsk
KHI
90
5.8
Troisième Division Russie
03
Nov
ZVE
Metallurg Vidnoye
4-0
FK Ryazan
FMV
90
5.3
Troisième Division Russie
29
Oct
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
1-4
Krasnyy Smolensk
FKK
90
5.2
Troisième Division Russie
24
Oct
MET
Metallurg Vidnoye
7-0
Metallurg Lipetsk
FMV
90
4.7
Troisième Division Russie
19
Oct
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
4-2
Strogino
STR
90
6.7
Troisième Division Russie
11
Oct
SAL
Metallurg Vidnoye
1-2
Salyut Belgorod
FMV
90
7.2
Troisième Division Russie
05
Oct
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
1-2
Znamya Noginsk
ZAN
90
5.7
2015
Événements Pts
Uefa Youth League
09
Dec
KAA
Zenit U19
0-2
KAA Gent Sub 19
ZEN
0
Banquillo
Uefa Youth League
24
Nov
ZEN
Zenit U19
0-1
Valencia Sub 19
VAL
0
Banquillo
Championnat de Russie U21
24
Oct
ZEN
Zenit Reservas
0-0
Anzhi Sub 21
ANZ
0
Banquillo
Uefa Youth League
20
Oct
ZEN
Zenit U19
3-1
Olympique Lyonnais Sub 19
OLY
10
4.9
Championnat de Russie U21
31
Jul
ZEN
Zenit Reservas
3-0
Akhmat Reservas
TER
0
Banquillo
Championnat de Russie U21
18
Jul
ZEN
Zenit Reservas
1-0
Dinamo Moskva Reservas
DIN
0
Banquillo
2024 Pos. Evaluation
Amicaux
28
Jun
KHI
FK Khimki
4-1
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA
GAR
32 26%
FNL
25
May
KHI
FK Khimki
2-1
Chernomorets Novorossisk
CHE
GAR
32 28%
FNL
20
May
PKU
FK Khimki
0-1
PFC Kuban Krasnodar
KHI
GAR
32 28%
FNL
12
May
FKL
FK Khimki
1-3
Leningradets
KHI
GAR
32 30%
FNL
08
Apr
KHI
FK Khimki
3-2
Arsenal Tula
ARS
GAR
32 31%
FNL
30
Mar
YEN
FK Khimki
4-1
Yenisey
KHI
GAR
32 32%
FNL
18
Mar
KHI
FK Khimki
1-3
Neftekhimik
NEF
GAR
32 33%
Cup
12
Mar
KHI
FK Khimki
2-0
FK Krasnodar
KRA
GAR
32 34%
FNL
09
Mar
VOL
FK Khimki
0-2
Volgar Astrakhan
KHI
GAR
32 34%
Amicaux
20
Feb
KHI
FK Khimki
0-1
Chertanovo
CHE
GAR
32 36%
Amicaux
11
Feb
KHI
FK Khimki
1-0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
YAR
GAR
34 37%
Amicaux
11
Feb
KHI
FK Khimki
1-1
KamAZ
KAM
GAR
32 36%
2023 Pos. Evaluation
FNL
26
Nov
KHI
FK Khimki
0-0
SKA-Khabarovsk
SKA
GAR
34 41%
FNL
20
Nov
ALA
FK Khimki
1-4
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
KHI
GAR
34 42%
FNL
05
Nov
CHE
FK Khimki
1-3
Chernomorets Novorossisk
KHI
GAR
34 43%
Cup
01
Nov
KHI
FK Khimki
4-0
Dinamo Vladivostok
FDV
GAR
34 44%
Cup
18
Oct
KHI
FK Khimki
1-0
Ufa
UFA
GAR
34 46%
FNL
14
Oct
KHI
FK Khimki
1-0
Yenisey
YEN
GAR
36 48%
2. Division B - Transición
08
Oct
KHI
Khimki II
2-0
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
SAK
MT
MT
36 51%
Cup
28
Sep
DRO
FK Khimki
0-2
2Drots
KHI
GAR
36 53%
2. Division B - Transición
22
Sep
KHI
Khimki II
1-3
Arsenal Tula II
ARS
MT
MT
36 54%
2. Division B - Transición
17
Sep
FKS
Khimki II
2-3
Sakhalinets
KHI
MT
MT
36 56%
FNL
11
Sep
ARS
FK Khimki
0-2
Arsenal Tula
KHI
GAR
38 58%
2. Division B - Transición
19
Aug
ZAN
Khimki II
1-0
Znamya Noginsk
KHI
MT
MT
38 61%
2. Division B - Transición
13
Aug
KHI
Khimki II
1-0
FC Saturn
SAT
MT
MT
38 64%
2. Division B - Transición
29
Jul
KHI
Khimki II
1-3
Kaluga
KAL
MT
MT
38 66%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
05
Jun
DTB
Samtredia
3-0
Dinamo Tbilisi
SAM
GAR
39 73%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
01
Jun
SAM
Samtredia
0-2
Samgurali
SAM
GAR
39 76%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
28
May
GAG
Samtredia
0-1
Gagra
SAM
GAR
39 78%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
24
May
SHU
Samtredia
2-2
Shukura
SAM
GAR
41 81%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
20
May
SAM
Samtredia
1-2
Dila Gori
GOR
GAR
41 84%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
14
May
SAB
Samtredia
2-0
FC Iberia 1999
SAM
GAR
41 87%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
10
May
SAM
Samtredia
1-2
Dinamo Batumi
DBA
GAR
42 90%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
06
May
FTK
Samtredia
1-0
Torpedo Kutaisi
SAM
GAR
42 93%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
30
Apr
SAM
Samtredia
0-2
Dinamo Tbilisi
DTB
GAR
42 97%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
26
Apr
TEL
Samtredia
0-1
FC Telavi
SAM
MT
MT
43 100%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
22
Apr
SAM
Samtredia
2-1
Samgurali
SAM
MT
MT
41 86%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
13
Apr
SAM
Samtredia
1-2
Gagra
GAG
MT
MT
41 84%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
08
Apr
SAM
Samtredia
0-2
Shukura
SHU
MT
MT
41 82%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
01
Apr
GOR
Samtredia
1-0
Dila Gori
SAM
MT
MT
41 81%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
18
Mar
SAM
Samtredia
3-3
FC Iberia 1999
SAB
MT
MT
39 77%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
12
Mar
DBA
Samtredia
3-2
Dinamo Batumi
SAM
MT
MT
39 70%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
08
Mar
SAM
Samtredia
0-2
Torpedo Kutaisi
FTK
MT
MT
38 65%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
04
Mar
DTB
Samtredia
4-0
Dinamo Tbilisi
SAM
MT
MT
38 62%
Umaglesi Liga Géorgie
25
Feb
SAM
Samtredia
1-0
FC Telavi
TEL
MT
MT
38 62%
2022 Pos. Evaluation
Liga Georgia - Play Offs Ascenso
11
Dec
SIO
Samtredia
0-2
Sioni
SAM
MT
MT
36 54%
Liga Georgia - Play Offs Ascenso
07
Dec
SAM
Samtredia
1-0
Sioni
SIO
MT
MT
34 38%
2021 Pos. Evaluation
Troisième Division Russie
10
Jun
KHI
Metallurg Vidnoye
2-1
Khimik Novomoskovsk
FMV
GAR
38 58%
Troisième Division Russie
04
Jun
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
2-6
FK Ryazan
ZVE
GAR
36 56%
Troisième Division Russie
30
May
FKK
Metallurg Vidnoye
0-1
Krasnyy Smolensk
FMV
GAR
38 58%
Troisième Division Russie
25
May
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
0-1
Metallurg Lipetsk
MET
GAR
36 48%
Troisième Division Russie
21
May
KAL
Metallurg Vidnoye
4-0
Kaluga
FMV
GAR
34 45%
Troisième Division Russie
15
May
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
3-1
Avangard Kursk
AVA
GAR
34 45%
Troisième Division Russie
10
May
SOK
Metallurg Vidnoye
5-0
Sokol Saratov
FMV
GAR
32 35%
Troisième Division Russie
03
May
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
1-1
FC Saturn
SAT
GAR
32 36%
Troisième Division Russie
29
Apr
SAK
Metallurg Vidnoye
3-2
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
FMV
GAR
32 28%
Troisième Division Russie
23
Apr
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
0-5
Salyut Belgorod
SAL
GAR
32 26%
Troisième Division Russie
18
Apr
ZAN
Metallurg Vidnoye
3-1
Znamya Noginsk
FMV
GAR
32 27%
Troisième Division Russie
12
Apr
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
1-0
Fakel II
FKF
GAR
30 25%
Troisième Division Russie
06
Apr
STR
Metallurg Vidnoye
5-0
Strogino
FMV
GAR
30 20%
Troisième Division Russie
01
Apr
KHI
Metallurg Vidnoye
2-0
Khimki II
FMV
GAR
30 20%
2020 Pos. Evaluation
Troisième Division Russie
08
Nov
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
2-3
Khimik Novomoskovsk
KHI
GAR
30 20%
Troisième Division Russie
03
Nov
ZVE
Metallurg Vidnoye
4-0
FK Ryazan
FMV
GAR
30 18%
Troisième Division Russie
29
Oct
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
1-4
Krasnyy Smolensk
FKK
GAR
30 17%
Troisième Division Russie
24
Oct
MET
Metallurg Vidnoye
7-0
Metallurg Lipetsk
FMV
GAR
30 16%
Troisième Division Russie
19
Oct
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
4-2
Strogino
STR
GAR
30 17%
Troisième Division Russie
11
Oct
SAL
Metallurg Vidnoye
1-2
Salyut Belgorod
FMV
GAR
25 12%
Troisième Division Russie
05
Oct
FMV
Metallurg Vidnoye
1-2
Znamya Noginsk
ZAN
GAR
25 2%
2015 Pos. Evaluation
Uefa Youth League
09
Dec
KAA
Zenit U19
0-2
KAA Gent Sub 19
ZEN
GAR
25 1%
Uefa Youth League
24
Nov
ZEN
Zenit U19
0-1
Valencia Sub 19
VAL
GAR
25 1%
Championnat de Russie U21
24
Oct
ZEN
Zenit Reservas
0-0
Anzhi Sub 21
ANZ
GAR
25 1%
Uefa Youth League
20
Oct
ZEN
Zenit U19
3-1
Olympique Lyonnais Sub 19
OLY
GAR
25 1%
Championnat de Russie U21
31
Jul
ZEN
Zenit Reservas
3-0
Akhmat Reservas
TER
GAR
25 1%
Championnat de Russie U21
18
Jul
ZEN
Zenit Reservas
1-0
Dinamo Moskva Reservas
DIN
GAR
25 1%