noscript image
  • SonderjyskE Reservas
  • Vejle Reservas
  • Silkeborg Reservas
  • Randers Reservas
  • Kobenhavn Reservas
  • AGF Aarhus Reservas
  • Nordsjaelland Reservas
  • Viborg Reservas
  • Brondby Reservas
  • Odense Reservas
  • Midtjylland Reservas
  • Lyngby Reservas
  • AaB Reservas
  • Esbjerg Reservas
  • Hobro Reservas
  • AC Horsens Reservas
  • Vendsyssel Reservas
  • FC Helsingør Reservas
Groupe 1
Mar 11 Sep
Odense Reservas Odense Reservas
1-1
Kobenhavn Reservas Kobenhavn Reservas
Lun 26 Nov
Nordsjaelland Reservas Nordsjaelland
2-3
Brondby Reservas Brondby Reservas
Equipe / Points
1 Brondby Reservas BRO 18
2 Odense Reservas OBR 8
 
3 Nordsjaelland Reservas NOR 7
4 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 1
Groupe 2
Lun 29 Oct
FC Helsingør Reservas Helsingør
1-2
Lyngby Reservas Lyngby Reservas
Ven 30 Nov
Esbjerg Reservas Esbjerg Reservas
2-1
Vejle Reservas Vejle Reservas
Equipe / Points
1 Lyngby Reservas LYN 18
2 Esbjerg Reservas ESB 16
3 SonderjyskE Reservas SON 11
 
4 Vejle Reservas VEL 6
5 FC Helsingør Reservas FHR 6
Groupe 3
Lun 19 Nov
Randers Reservas Randers Reservas
0-2
AC Horsens Reservas Horsens Reservas
Mar 20 Nov
AGF Aarhus Reservas Aarhus Reservas
3-1
Viborg Reservas Viborg Reservas
Equipe / Points
1 AGF Aarhus Reservas AGF 20
2 AC Horsens Reservas HOR 19
3 Randers Reservas RAN 7
 
4 Viborg Reservas VIB 6
5 Silkeborg Reservas SIL 4
Groupe 4
Lun 05 Nov
Vendsyssel Reservas Vendsyssel
2-1
AaB Reservas AaB Reservas
Lun 12 Nov
Hobro Reservas Hobro Reservas
2-1
Midtjylland Reservas Midtjylland
Equipe / Points
1 AaB Reservas AAB 12
2 Midtjylland Reservas MID 10
 
3 Vendsyssel Reservas VFF 10
4 Hobro Reservas HOB 3
Groupe 5
Lun 11 Mar
Brondby Reservas Brondby Reservas
14:00
Lyngby Reservas Lyngby Reservas
Lun 06 Mai
AGF Aarhus Reservas Aarhus Reservas
14:00
AaB Reservas AaB Reservas
Equipe / Points
1 AaB Reservas AAB 3
2 AGF Aarhus Reservas AGF 0
 
3 Lyngby Reservas LYN 0
4 Brondby Reservas BRO 0
Groupe 6
Lun 01 Avr
AC Horsens Reservas Horsens Reservas
13:00
FC Helsingør Reservas Helsingør
Equipe / Points
1 AC Horsens Reservas HOR 6
2 FC Helsingør Reservas FHR 3
 
3 Kobenhavn Reservas KOV 0
4 Nordsjaelland Reservas NOR 0
Groupe 7
Lun 11 Fév
Odense Reservas Odense Reservas
4-1
SonderjyskE Reservas SonderjyskE
Lun 20 Mai
Vejle Reservas Vejle Reservas
14:00
Midtjylland Reservas Midtjylland
Equipe / Points
1 Odense Reservas OBR 3
2 Esbjerg Reservas ESB 3
3 Vejle Reservas VEL 3
 
4 Midtjylland Reservas MID 0
5 SonderjyskE Reservas SON 0
Groupe 8
Lun 11 Fév
Randers Reservas Randers Reservas
2-2
Hobro Reservas Hobro Reservas
Lun 13 Mai
Viborg Reservas Viborg Reservas
14:00
Vendsyssel Reservas Vendsyssel
Equipe / Points
1 Hobro Reservas HOB 1
2 Randers Reservas RAN 1
3 Silkeborg Reservas SIL 0
 
4 Vendsyssel Reservas VFF 0
5 Viborg Reservas VIB 0
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook