noscript image
  • Zulia Sub 20
  • Deportivo La Guaira Sub 20
  • Caracas Sub 20
  • Portuguesa Sub 20
  • Aragua Sub 20
  • Zamora Sub 20
  • Deportivo Táchira Sub 20
  • Deportivo Petare Sub 20
  • Atlético Venezuela Sub 20
  • Deportivo Anzoátegui Sub 20
  • Trujillanos Sub 20
  • Llaneros Guanare Sub 20
  • Deportivo Lara Sub 20
  • Tucanes FC Sub 20
  • Carabobo Sub 20
  • Metropolitanos Sub 20
  • Alfredo Maldonado Sub 20
  • Academia AIFI Sub 20
  • Deportivo La Cruz Sub 20
  • Centro Hispano Sub 20
  • Policia de Lara Sub 20
  • Nueva Cádiz Sub 20
Groupe 1
Ven 27 Mai
UCV Sub 20 UCV Sub 20
6-0
Fratelsa Sub 20 Fratelsa Sub 20
Sam 28 Mai
Centro Español Sub 20 Centro Español
0-4
Mineros Guayana Sub 20 Mineros Guayana
Deportivo Petare Sub 20 Deportivo Petare
1-2
Deportivo La Guaira Sub 20 Deportivo Guaira
Carabobo Sub 20 Carabobo Sub 20
1-1
Hermandad Gallega Sub 20 Hermandad Gallega
Centro Hispano Sub 20 Centro Hispano
0-2
Centro Madeirense Sub 20 Centro Madeirense
San Fernando Sub 20 Fernando
0-3
UCV Aragua Sub 20 UCV Aragua Sub 20
Tucanes FC Sub 20 Tucanes FC Sub 20
0-2
Aragua Sub 20 Aragua Sub 20
Puerto Cabello Sub 20 Puerto Cabello
1-5
Yaracuyanos Sub 20 Yaracuyanos
Seca Sport Sub 20 Seca Sport Sub 20
3-1
Unión Lara Sub 20 Unión Lara
Alfredo Maldonado Sub 20 Alfredo Maldonado
1-7
Deportivo Lara Sub 20 Deportivo Lara
Policia de Lara Sub 20 Policia Lara
0-4
Madeira Club Lara Sub 20 Madeira Club Lara
Internacional Turén Sub 20 Internacional
2-2
Píritu Sub 20 Píritu Sub 20
Atlético Socopó Sub 20 Atlético Socopó
0-1
Portuguesa Sub 20 Portuguesa Sub 20
Llaneros Guanare Sub 20 Llaneros Guanare
3-0
Zamora Sub 20 Zamora Sub 20
Richard Bolívar Sub 20 Richard Bolívar
0-3
Potros de Barinas Sub 20 Potros Barinas
Catia Sub 20 Catia Sub 20
1-3
Atlético Venezuela Sub 20 Atlético
Estudiantes Caracas Sub 20 Estudiantes
3-0
Deportivo Gulima Sub 20 Deportivo Gulima
Metropolitanos Sub 20 Metropolitanos
1-0
Caracas Sub 20 Caracas Sub 20
Sulmona Sub 20 Sulmona Sub 20
1-1
LALA Sub 20 LALA Sub 20
Angostura Sub 20 Angostura Sub 20
1-0
Academia AIFI Sub 20 Academia AIFI
Atlético Angostura Sub 20 Atlético
1-0
Profesor Mejía Sub 20 Profesor Mejía
Deportivo La Cruz Sub 20 Deportivo Cruz
6-3
Fundauam Sub 20 Fundauam Sub 20
Deportivo Táchira Sub 20 Deportivo Táchira
4-0
Mérida Country Sub 20 Mérida Country
Ureña Sub 20 Ureña Sub 20
4-6
Loteria del Tachira Sub 20 Loteria Tachira
Las Américas Sub 20 Américas
3-4
Redi Sub 20 Redi Sub 20
Academia Emeritense Sub 20 Academia
1-0
San Cristóbal Sub 20 Cristóbal
Nueva Cádiz Sub 20 Nueva Cádiz
1-1
Real Amistad Sub 20 Real Amistad
Lanceros Sub 20 Lanceros Sub 20
3-0
Ciudad Vinotinto Sub 20 Ciudad Vinotinto
Deportivo Anzoátegui Sub 20 Deportivo
1-0
Tiro Libre Sub 20 Tiro Libre Sub 20
Trujillanos Sub 20 Trujillanos
3-1
JBL del Zulia Sub 20 Zulia
Centro Gallego Sub 20 Centro Gallego
3-5
Zulia Sub 20 Zulia Sub 20
Dim 29 Mai
Atlético Falcón Sub 20 Atlético Falcón
4-2
Petroleros Zulia Sub 20 Petroleros Zulia
Equipe / Points
1 Mineros Guayana Sub 20 MGS 30
29 LALA Sub 20 LAL 14
31 Sulmona Sub 20 FCS 14
51 Centro Español Sub 20 CEM 8
20 Angostura Sub 20 ANG 17
38 Atlético Angostura Sub 20 ATA 12
44 Profesor Mejía Sub 20 PRM 10
54 Academia AIFI Sub 20 AIF 7
12 Nueva Cádiz Sub 20 NUC 21
15 Deportivo Anzoátegui Sub 20 DAN 20
25 Lanceros Sub 20 LAN 15
34 Real Amistad Sub 20 REA 13
46 Tiro Libre Sub 20 TIL 9
58 Ciudad Vinotinto Sub 20 CVI 5
11 Caracas Sub 20 CAR 21
17 Metropolitanos Sub 20 MET 19
22 UCV Sub 20 UCV 16
48 Fratelsa Sub 20 FRA 9
60 Deportivo Gulima Sub 20 DGU 4
6 Atlético Venezuela Sub 20 AVE 24
30 Deportivo Petare Sub 20 DPE 14
33 Deportivo La Guaira Sub 20 DGU 13
39 Estudiantes Caracas Sub 20 ECA 11
62 Catia Sub 20 CAT 2
13 Carabobo Sub 20 CAR 20
23 Centro Hispano Sub 20 CHI 16
37 Hermandad Gallega Sub 20 HEG 12
45 Centro Madeirense Sub 20 CMV 10
10 Aragua Sub 20 ARA 22
27 UCV Aragua Sub 20 UCA 14
50 Tucanes FC Sub 20 TUC 8
55 San Fernando Sub 20 SFE 7
 
7 Yaracuyanos Sub 20 YAR 23
9 Seca Sport Sub 20 SES 22
43 Unión Lara Sub 20 ULA 10
53 Puerto Cabello Sub 20 APC 7
3 Deportivo Lara Sub 20 DLA 25
19 Madeira Club Lara Sub 20 MAC 18
56 Alfredo Maldonado Sub 20 ALM 7
61 Policia de Lara Sub 20 PLA 3
2 Portuguesa Sub 20 POR 26
32 Atlético Socopó Sub 20 ASF 13
41 Internacional Turén Sub 20 ITU 11
52 Píritu Sub 20 PIR 8
21 Zamora Sub 20 ZAM 16
24 Llaneros Guanare Sub 20 LLA 15
28 Potros de Barinas Sub 20 POB 14
63 Richard Bolívar Sub 20 RIB 2
4 Atlético Falcón Sub 20 ATF 25
35 Zulia Sub 20 ZUL 13
42 Petroleros Zulia Sub 20 PEZ 11
57 Centro Gallego Sub 20 CEG 6
8 JBL del Zulia Sub 20 JBL 22
36 Deportivo La Cruz Sub 20 DLC 13
40 Trujillanos Sub 20 TRU 11
49 Fundauam Sub 20 FUN 8
5 Deportivo Táchira Sub 20 DTA 24
14 Loteria del Tachira Sub 20 LTA 20
16 Ureña Sub 20 URE 19
64 Mérida Country Sub 20 MEC 1
18 Academia Emeritense Sub 20 ACE 18
26 San Cristóbal Sub 20 SCR 14
47 Las Américas Sub 20 LAM 9
59 Redi Sub 20 FCR 5
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-19 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook