noscript image
br - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Mer 14 Nov
22:30
Vasco da Gama
22:30
Atletico PR
es - ISO Country Code Amicaux »
Mer 14 Nov
Reporté
Recreativo
-
Sevilla
Mer 14 Nov
20:45
Deportivo
20:45
Athletic
Mer 14 Nov
20:30
Rayo Vallecano
20:30
Grasshopper
Mer 14 Nov
19:00
Leganés
19:00
Alcorcón
Mer 14 Nov
11:00 terminé
Osasuna
0 - 2
Alavés INFO
Mer 14 Nov
14:00 terminé
Meppen
1 - 0
Emmen INFO
Mer 14 Nov
18:30
Mendrisio-Stabio
18:30
Chiasso
wo - ISO Country Code Qualifications Euro U19 »
Mer 14 Nov
14:00 terminé
Géorgie U19
7 - 0
Liechtenstein U19 INFO
Mer 14 Nov
11:00 terminé
Azerbaïdjan U19
1 - 4
Israël U19 INFO
Mer 14 Nov
17:00
République
17:00
Luxembourg U19
Mer 14 Nov
14:00 terminé
Macédoine U19
1 - 1
Croatie U19 INFO
Mer 14 Nov
17:00
Suède U19
17:00
Saint-Marin U19
Mer 14 Nov
18:00
Pays Galles
18:00
Écosse U19
Mer 14 Nov
10:00 terminé
Angleterre U19
4 - 0
Moldavie U19 INFO
Mer 14 Nov
15:00 En cours 65'
Islande U19
1 - 0
Turquie U19
Mer 14 Nov
11:00 terminé
France U19
1 - 0
Malta Sub 19 INFO
Mer 14 Nov
14:15 terminé
Lituanie U19
0 - 5
Belgique U19 INFO
Mer 14 Nov
15:00 En cours 67'
Serbie U19
1 - 2
Kazakhstan U19
Mer 14 Nov
20:00
Irlande Nord
20:00
Pologne U19
Mer 14 Nov
13:30 terminé
Grèce U19
4 - 0
Gibraltar U19 INFO
Mer 14 Nov
13:30 terminé
Roumanie U19
1 - 1
Bulgarie U19 INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amicaux internationaux »
Mer 14 Nov
19:00
Suisse
19:00
Qatar
gr - ISO Country Code Coupe de Grèce Groupe 5 »
Mer 14 Nov
14:00 terminé
Ergotelis
1 - 2
PAOK INFO
br - ISO Country Code Serie B Brésil »
Mer 14 Nov
00:30 terminé
Ponte Preta
2 - 0
Coritiba FBC INFO
se - ISO Country Code Segunda Suecia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Mer 14 Nov
16:45
Oskarshamns AIK
16:45
Varberg
Mer 14 Nov
19:00
Syrianska FC
19:00
Varnamo
ru - ISO Country Code FNL »
Mer 14 Nov
18:00
Baltika
18:00
Luch Vladivostok
Mer 14 Nov
13:00 terminé
Chertanovo
3 - 1
Olimpiyets INFO
Mer 14 Nov
16:00 En cours 23'
Sochi
2 - 0
Rotor Volgograd
Mer 14 Nov
12:30 terminé
Tambov
0 - 1
Torpedo Armavir INFO
Mer 14 Nov
17:00
Avangard Kursk
17:00
FK Khimki
Mer 14 Nov
16:00 En cours 25'
Mordovia Saransk
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Mer 14 Nov
16:30
Shinnik Yaroslavl
16:30
Fakel
Mer 14 Nov
12:00 terminé
Spartak Moskva II
3 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Mer 14 Nov
15:00 En cours 68'
Zenit Petersburg
0 - 1
Tom Tomsk
Mer 14 Nov
13:00 terminé
FC Krasnodar II
0 - 0
Tyumen INFO
cl - ISO Country Code Tournoi de Transition Primera B Chili »
Mer 14 Nov
23:00
Santiago Wanderers
23:00
Cobresal
gb - ISO Country Code Conference South »
Mer 14 Nov
20:45
Gloucester City
20:45
Woking
lv - ISO Country Code Liga Letonia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Mer 14 Nov
17:00
FS Metta/LU
17:00
Super Nova
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 1 »
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Arconatese
14:30
Pro Dronero
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Bra
14:30
Savona
Mer 14 Nov
15:00
Borgosesia
15:00
Lavagnese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Lecco
14:30
Chieri
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Casale
14:30
Folgore Caratese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Inveruno
14:30
Fezzanese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Ligorna
14:30
Sanremo
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Bustese Milano Ci.
14:30
Stresa
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Sestri Levante
14:30
Borgaro Nobis
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 2 »
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Caravaggio
14:30
Villa d'Almè
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Caronnese
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Darfo Boario
14:30
Olginatese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Pontisola
14:30
Ciserano
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Pro Sesto
14:30
Mantova
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Rezzato
14:30
Legnago Salus
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Sondrio
14:30
Scanzorosciate
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Villafranca
14:30
Ambrosiana
Mer 14 Nov
20:30
Seregno
20:30
Como
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 3 »
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Belluno
14:30
Arzignano Valchiampo
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Campodarsego
14:30
St. Georgen
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Cartigliano
14:30
Clodiense
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Cjarlins Muzane
14:30
Adriese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Delta Porto Tolle
14:30
Chions
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Sandonà
14:30
Este
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Tamai
14:30
Montebelluna
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Trento
14:30
Levico
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Virtus Don Bosco
14:30
Union Feltre
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 4 »
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Axys Zola
14:30
Lentigione
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Pol. Ciliverghe
14:30
Pergolettese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Classe
14:30
Modena
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Crema
14:30
Adrense
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Fanfulla
14:30
San Marino Calcio
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Fiorenzuola
14:30
Sasso Marconi
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
OltrepòVoghera
14:30
Vigor Carpaneto
Mer 14 Nov
20:30
Pavia
20:30
Calvina
Mer 14 Nov
18:30
Reggiana
18:30
Mezzolara
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 5 »
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Montevarchi Calcio
14:30
Sangiovannese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Scandicci
14:30
Pianese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Cannara
14:30
Ponsacco
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Gavorrano
14:30
Bastia
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Ghivizzano Borgo
14:30
Aglianese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Massese
14:30
San Donato Tavarnelle
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Seravezza
14:30
Prato
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Sinalunghese
14:30
Sporting Trestina
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Tuttocuoio
14:30
Sangimignanosport
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Viareggio
14:30
Real Forte Querceta
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 6 »
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Avezzano
14:30
Forli
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Castelfidardo
14:30
Recanatese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Matelica Calcio
14:30
Francavilla
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Montegiorgio
14:30
Isernia
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Olympia Agnonese
14:30
Santarcangelo
Mer 14 Nov
20:45
Cesena
20:45
Savignanese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Real Giulianova
14:30
Jesina
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
San Nicolò
14:30
Pineto
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Sammaurese
14:30
Sangiustese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Vastese
14:30
Città di Campobasso
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 7 »
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Aprilia
14:30
Avellino
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Cassino
14:30
Sassari Torres
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Castiadas
14:30
Atletico
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Lupa Roma
14:30
Latina
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Nuova Monterosi
14:30
Lanusei
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Ostia Mare
14:30
Anzio
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Budoni
14:30
Ladispoli
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Latte Dolce
14:30
Flaminia
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Trastevere
14:30
Albalonga
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Vis Artena
14:30
Città di Anagni
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 8 »
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Città di Fasano
14:30
Audace Cerignola
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Nola 1925
14:30
Gragnano
Mer 14 Nov
20:30
Fidelis Andria
20:30
US Bitonto
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Gelbison
14:30
Picerno
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Granata 1924
14:30
Francavilla
Mer 14 Nov
15:30
Gravina
15:30
Pomigliano
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Nardò
14:30
Sorrento
Mer 14 Nov
19:00
Sarnese
19:00
FC Savoia 1908
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Team Altamura
14:30
Taranto
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Groupe 9 »
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Castrovillari
14:30
Bari 1908
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Acireale
14:30
Marsala
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Gela
14:30
Sancataldese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Città di Messina
14:30
Messina
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Igea Virtus
14:30
Turris Neapolis
Mer 14 Nov
20:30
Locri 1909
20:30
Cittanovese
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Nocerina
14:30
Troina
Mer 14 Nov
20:30
Palmese
20:30
Rotonda
Mer 14 Nov
14:30
Portici
14:30
Roccella
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 1 »
Mer 14 Nov
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
Kingstonian
Mer 14 Nov
20:45
Merstham
20:45
Margate
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Groupe 3 »
Mer 14 Nov
20:45
Taunton Town
20:45
Walton Casuals
gb - ISO Country Code FA Trophy »
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 6 »
Mer 14 Nov
20:00
CD Roda
20:00
Torre Levante
es - ISO Country Code Tercera División Groupe 11 »
Mer 14 Nov
16:00 Reporté
Peña Deportiva
16:00
Mercadal
Mer 14 Nov
20:00
Esporles
20:00
Poblense
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »
Mer 14 Nov
20:00
Espagne U21
20:00
Danemark U21
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Groupe 11 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Groupe 13 »
Mer 14 Nov
20:00
Borussia
20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Mer 14 Nov
19:30
SSV Merten
19:30
Alfter
Mer 14 Nov
20:00
Siegburger SV 04
20:00
Viktoria Arnoldsweiler
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 4 »
Mer 14 Nov
20:45 Reporté
Peterborough
20:45
Bedford Town
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Groupe 7 »
Mer 14 Nov
20:45 Reporté
Kidsgrove Athletic
20:45
Droylsden
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Groupe 6 »
Mer 14 Nov
20:00
Strasbourg II
20:00
FC Mulhouse
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook