Amicaux

2017/2018
  • Amicaux
  • Ramlingen / Ehlershausen - Hannover 96
  • Amicaux
  • Ramlingen / Ehlershausen - Hannover 96
Mercredi, 12 Juillet 2017, 18:30 terminé
Résumé du match

Buts

minute 4' N. Füllkrug
But
N. Füllkrug
minute 13' N. Füllkrug
But
N. Füllkrug
minute 21' Miiko Albornóz
But
Miiko Albornóz
minute 22' N. Füllkrug
But
N. Füllkrug
minute 31' I. Fossum
But
I. Fossum
minute 34' N. Füllkrug
But
N. Füllkrug
minute 34' J. Korb
But
J. Korb
minute 49' E. Prib
But
E. Prib
minute 50' Y. Emghames
But
Y. Emghames
minute 56' M. Harnik
But
M. Harnik
minute 62' E. Prib
But
E. Prib
minute 68' F. Klaus
But
F. Klaus
minute 76' M. Harnik
But
M. Harnik
minute 82' E. Prib
But
E. Prib
Mer 12 Jul
02:40 terminé
OKC Energy
0-0
Pachuca INFO
Mer 12 Jul
04:05 terminé
América
0-2
Morelia INFO
Mer 12 Jul
09:00 terminé
FC Ashdod
0-1
Hapoel Ashkelon INFO
Mer 12 Jul
11:00 terminé
Senica
2-2
Lokomotiva Zvolen INFO
Mer 12 Jul
11:00 terminé
Motor Lublin
4-2
Górnik Łęczna INFO
Mer 12 Jul
11:00 terminé
Energetyk Rybnik
1-1
Stal Bielsko Bia. INFO
Mer 12 Jul
11:00 terminé
Vlašim
5-2
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Mer 12 Jul
11:00 terminé
International
1-3
Dukla Praha INFO
Mer 12 Jul
11:30 terminé
Sporting Braga II
1-1
Gil Vicente INFO
Mer 12 Jul
11:30 terminé
Marítimo
4-1
Portimonense INFO
Mer 12 Jul
12:00 terminé
Real Sport Clube
0-1
Vitória Setúbal INFO
Mer 12 Jul
13:00 Reporté
Zbrojovka Brno
13:00
Baník Ostrava
Mer 12 Jul
14:30 terminé
SFC Opava
6-3
Žilina II INFO
Mer 12 Jul
15:00 Reporté
Sparta Praha
15:00
Kaiserslautern
Mer 12 Jul
16:00 terminé
Zlaté Moravce
3-2
Karviná INFO
Mer 12 Jul
16:00 Reporté
Fulham
16:00
Queens Park Range.
Mer 12 Jul
16:30 terminé
Varnsdorf
7-2
Slovan Liberec INFO
Mer 12 Jul
16:30 terminé
Komárno
1-0
Samsung Vác FC INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Szeged 2011
1-0
Milton Keynes Dons INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Spartak Trnava II
1-4
Inter Bratislava INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Sokol Ústí
4-1
Kozlovice INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Skalica
1-3
Ruch Chorzów INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Kromeriz
1-6
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Frýdek-Místek
2-3
Odra Petřkovice INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Akhmat Grozny
5-0
Angusht INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
VVV Venlo
0-1
PAOK INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
LKS Lodz
2-0
Kalisz INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Jiskra Mšeno
0-7
Jablonec INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Slavia Praha
2-1
West Bromwich Alb. INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
GKS Katowice
0-0
Zlin INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Pardubice
0-1
Podbrezová INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:30 terminé
Cegledi
3-0
FC Hatvan INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:30 terminé
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1-2
FC St. Pauli INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:30 terminé
Wil 1900
0-0
St. Gallen INFO
Mer 12 Jul
17:30 terminé
Sparta Praha
2-2
Ingolstadt 04 INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Znojmo
3-0
Valašské INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Stuttgart
1-2
Dynamo Dresden INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Arminia Bielefeld
5-1
Pribram INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Werder Bremen
0-1
Wolverhampton INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Hodonín-Šardice
6-0
Mutenice INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Belchatow
3-2
SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Slovan Liberec
1-0
Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Feirense
2-0
SP. Covilhã INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
FC Ajka
3-1
Mosonmagyaróvári INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Quevilly
3-4
Dunkerque INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Troyes
2-1
Lens INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
FC Augsburg
2-0
Kaiserslautern INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Triglav
1-4
İstanbul INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Genk
4-0
Willem II INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
Nantes
2-0
Servette INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
Red Star
0-0
Chambly INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
Wattenscheid 09
1-6
Bochum INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
Zwickau
1-1
Dukla Praha INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
Hallescher FC
2-2
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
Paços Ferreira
1-1
Tondela INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
Sochaux
2-3
Dijon FCO INFO
Mer 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
Ramlingen
0-14
Hannover 96 INFO
Mer 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Cercle Brugge
2-1
Lokeren INFO
Mer 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Anorthosis
3-0
Olympiakos Nicosia INFO
Mer 12 Jul
19:00 Reporté
Athletic
19:00
Servette
Mer 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Basel
3-2
Athletic INFO
Mer 12 Jul
19:00 Reporté
Basel
19:00
Olympique
Mer 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Sion
0-1
PSV INFO
Mer 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Chaves
1-1
Moreirense INFO
Mer 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
DAC
4-0
Gabčíkovo INFO
Mer 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Pau FC
1-2
Rodez INFO
Mer 12 Jul
19:15 terminé
Borussia
2-2
KAS Eupen INFO
Mer 12 Jul
19:30 terminé
Bruse Boys
1-13
ADO Den Haag INFO
Mer 12 Jul
19:30 terminé
Middlesbrough
0-0
Oxford United INFO
Mer 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
York City
2-2
Scunthorpe United INFO
Mer 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
Benfica II
3-1
Lincoln City INFO
Mer 12 Jul
20:00 Reporté
Estoril
20:00
FUS Rabat
Mer 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
Accrington Stanley
0-1
Huddersfield Town INFO
Mer 12 Jul
20:30 terminé
Workington
0-3
Carlisle United INFO
Mer 12 Jul
20:30 terminé
Sporting CP
2-1
Fenerbahçe INFO
Mer 12 Jul
20:30 terminé
Kidsgrove Athletic
0-5
Burton Albion INFO
Mer 12 Jul
20:30 terminé
Torquay United
2-0
Bristol City INFO
Mer 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Tranmere Rovers
0-4
Liverpool INFO
Mer 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Kidderminster
0-3
Aston Villa INFO
Mer 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Barnet
1-0
Swansea City INFO
Mer 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Livingston
0-3
Sunderland INFO
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook