noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Jeudi, 12 Juillet 2018, 12:00 Reporté
  • Stade : José Alvalade
Jeu 12 Jul
01:00 terminé
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
1-1
Once Caldas Once Caldas INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
01:00 terminé
Corinthians Corinthians
2-2
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte . INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
01:30 terminé
Universitario Universitario
0-0
Plaza Amador Plaza Amador INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
01:30 terminé
Chapecoense Chapecoense
2-1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
02:00 terminé
Minnesota United Minnesota United
1-2
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
02:30 terminé
León León
1-3
Pachuca Pachuca INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
03:00 terminé
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
0-1
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
03:10 terminé
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
3-0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
04:20 terminé
Tijuana Tijuana
2-1
Morelia Morelia INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
05:10 terminé
América América
0-0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
10:30 terminé
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
0-1
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
12:00 terminé
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
0-0
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
12:00 Reporté
Sporting CP Sporting CP
12:00
Nantes Nantes
Jeu 12 Jul
12:00 terminé
Sporting CP Sporting CP
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
16:00 terminé
Konyaspor Konyaspor
2-0
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
16:00 terminé
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
1-0
FC Esteghlal FC Esteghlal INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
0-0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
1-0
Voluntari Voluntari INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
1860 München 1860 München
1-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
3-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1-0
Czaniec Czaniec INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
1-2
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Gyongyosi Gyongyosi
1-7
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Brežice Brežice
3-4
Krka Krka INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 Reporté
PAOK PAOK
18:00
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
2-3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
PAOK PAOK
1-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Norwich City Norwich City
2-0
Crawley Town Crawley Town INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Birmingham City Birmingham City
0-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
Unterföhring Unterföhring
1-1
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
2-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
MSV Neuruppin MSV Neuruppin
1-9
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-1
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
1-2
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Silvolde Silvolde
1-8
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
1-1
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2-1
Weiz Weiz INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 Reporté
SV Feldbach SV Feldbach
19:00
Muhldorf Muhldorf
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Rolder Boys Rolder Boys
0-10
Emmen Emmen INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertinge
0-8
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Seligenporten Seligenporten
0-3
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:30 terminé
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
3-1
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:30 terminé
Zeeuws Elftal Zeeuws Elftal
1-8
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
Marítimo Marítimo
0-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
Truro City Truro City
0-6
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:30 terminé
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
0-0
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:30 terminé
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
0-1
Boston United Boston United INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:30 terminé
Hendon Hendon
9-1
Edgware Town Edgware Town INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Royston Town Royston Town
0-4
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
0-3
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
23:30 terminé
CD Marathón CD Marathón
1-0
CD Platense CD Platense INFO
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-18 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook