noscript image
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Tigres UANL
  • Chivas Guadalajara
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Veracruz
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
Jeudi, 12 Juillet 2018, 12:00 Reporté
  • Stade : José Alvalade
Jeu 12 Jul
01:00 terminé
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
1-1
Once Caldas Once Caldas INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
01:00 terminé
Corinthians Corinthians
2-2
Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro Esporte . INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
01:30 terminé
Universitario Universitario
0-0
Plaza Amador Plaza Amador INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
01:30 terminé
Chapecoense Chapecoense
2-1
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
02:00 terminé
Minnesota United Minnesota United
1-2
Deportivo Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
02:30 terminé
León León
1-3
Pachuca Pachuca INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
03:00 terminé
Deportivo Pereira Deportivo Pereira
0-1
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
03:10 terminé
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
3-0
Santos Laguna Santos Laguna INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
04:20 terminé
Tijuana Tijuana
2-1
Morelia Morelia INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
05:10 terminé
América América
0-0
Atlas Guadalajara Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
10:30 terminé
GKS Tychy 71 GKS Tychy 71
0-1
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
12:00 terminé
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk
0-0
Neftekhimik Neftekhimik INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
12:00 Reporté
Sporting CP Sporting CP
12:00
Nantes Nantes
Jeu 12 Jul
12:00 terminé
Sporting CP Sporting CP
1-2
Neuchâtel Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
16:00 terminé
Konyaspor Konyaspor
2-0
FC Politehnica Iasi Politehnica Iasi INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
16:00 terminé
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
1-0
FC Esteghlal FC Esteghlal INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
0-0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
1-0
Voluntari Voluntari INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
1860 München 1860 München
1-0
Ufa Ufa INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
3-0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie
1-0
Czaniec Czaniec INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
1-2
Atromitos Atromitos INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Gyongyosi Gyongyosi
1-7
Békéscsaba Békéscsaba INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Brežice Brežice
3-4
Krka Krka INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 Reporté
PAOK PAOK
18:00
Gent-Zeehaven Gent-Zeehaven
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Lobos BUAP Lobos BUAP
2-3
Alebrijes de Oaxaca Alebrijes Oaxaca INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
PAOK PAOK
1-1
KAA Gent KAA Gent INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Norwich City Norwich City
2-0
Crawley Town Crawley Town INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Birmingham City Birmingham City
0-1
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
Unterföhring Unterföhring
1-1
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
2-2
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
MSV Neuruppin MSV Neuruppin
1-9
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
0-1
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:30 terminé
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
1-2
Mainz 05 Mainz 05 INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Silvolde Silvolde
1-8
De Graafschap De Graafschap INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
1-1
Kortrijk Kortrijk INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
2-1
Weiz Weiz INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 Reporté
SV Feldbach SV Feldbach
19:00
Muhldorf Muhldorf
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Rolder Boys Rolder Boys
0-10
Emmen Emmen INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Spouwen-Mopertingen Spouwen-Mopertinge
0-8
Sint-Truiden Sint-Truiden INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Seligenporten Seligenporten
0-3
Nürnberg Nürnberg INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:30 terminé
SV Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier
3-1
Jeunesse d'Esch Jeunesse d'Esch INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:30 terminé
Zeeuws Elftal Zeeuws Elftal
1-8
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
Marítimo Marítimo
0-1
Sheffield United Sheffield United INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
Truro City Truro City
0-6
Exeter City Exeter City INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:30 terminé
Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline
0-0
Motherwell Motherwell INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:30 terminé
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
0-1
Boston United Boston United INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:30 terminé
Hendon Hendon
9-1
Edgware Town Edgware Town INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Royston Town Royston Town
0-4
Cambridge United Cambridge United INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Ave.
0-3
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
23:30 terminé
CD Marathón CD Marathón
1-0
CD Platense CD Platense INFO
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook