Jeudi, 12 Juillet 2018, 16:45 terminé
  • Arbitre : Dimitriou V.
  • Stade : Ventspils Olimpiskais Stadions
1 0
2 0
Stats du match
Ventspils Luftëtari Gjirokastër
41%
Possession de balle
59%
5
Buts
0
5
Tirs cadrés
2
2
Tirs non cadrés
18
7
Tirs
20
2
Arrêts
0
2
Corners
6
0
Hors-jeu
1
1
Cartons jaunes
2
20
Fautes
13
Mar 10 Jul
18:00 terminé
Samtredia
0-1
Tobol Kostanay INFO
Mer 11 Jul
15:30 terminé
Banants
1-2
Sarajevo INFO
Mer 11 Jul
17:30 terminé
Rabotnički
2-1
Budapest Honved INFO
Mer 11 Jul
17:45 terminé
FC Vaduz
1-0
Levski Sofia INFO
Mer 11 Jul
18:00 terminé
Fola Esch
0-0
Prishtina INFO
Mer 11 Jul
18:00 terminé
Kí Klaksvík
1-2
Zalgiris Vilnius INFO
Mer 11 Jul
20:45 terminé
Glenavon
2-1
Molde FK INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
16:00 terminé
Pyunik
1-0
Vardar Skopje INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
16:45 terminé
Ventspils
5-0
Luftëtari INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
17:00 terminé
Chikhura
0-0
Beitar Jerusalem INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
17:30 terminé
Partizani Tirana
0-1
Maribor INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
17:30 terminé
Rudar Velenje
7-0
Tre Fiori INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
FK Qabala
0-2
Progrès INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Balzan Youths
4-1
Keşlə INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
FC Lahti
0-3
FH Hafnarfjordur INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Levadia
0-1
Dundalk INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Trans
0-2
Željeznicar INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
KuPS Kuopio
0-1
Kobenhavn INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
FK Trakai
0-0
Irtysh Pavlodar INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:00 terminé
Ilves
0-1
Slavia Sofia INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
18:05 terminé
FK Liepāja
0-3
Häcken INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Anorthosis
2-1
Laçi INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Derry City
0-2
Dinamo Minsk INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
FK Neftchi
3-1
Újpest FC INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Petrocub
1-1
Osijek INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Milsami Orhei
2-4
Slovan Bratislava INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Ferencvárosi
1-1
Maccabi Tel Aviv INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Connah's Quay
1-3
Shakhtyor INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:00 terminé
Stumbras
1-0
Apollon Limassol INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
19:45 terminé
CSKA Sofia
1-0
Riga FC INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
Siroki Brijeg
2-2
Domžale INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
B36 Torshavn
0-0
Mladost INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
KS Górnik Zabrze
1-0
Zaria Balti INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
Racing Union Luxe.
0-2
Viitorul INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
ÍBV
0-4
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:00 terminé
Engordany
0-3
Kairat Almaty INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:05 terminé
Shamrock Rovers
0-1
AIK Solna INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:15 terminé
FK Rudar Pljevlja
0-3
Partizan Beograd INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:30 terminé
Buducnost
0-2
Trenčín INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Hibernian FC
6-1
NSÍ Runavík INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Cliftonville
0-1
Nordsjaelland INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Lech Poznań
2-0
Gandzasar INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Rangers FC
2-0
Shkupi INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
20:45 terminé
Spartak Subotica
1-1
Coleraine INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
21:00 terminé
Radnicki Nis
4-0
Gzira United INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
21:00 terminé
DAC
1-1
Dinamo Tbilisi INFO
Jeu 12 Jul
22:00 terminé
Stjarnan
3-0
Kalju INFO
Mar 17 Jul
17:45 terminé
Levski Sofia
3-2
FC Vaduz INFO
Mar 17 Jul
17:55 terminé
Shkupi
0-0
Rangers FC INFO
Mar 17 Jul
18:00 terminé
Budapest Honved
4-0
Rabotnički INFO
Mer 18 Jul
18:00 terminé
Željeznicar
3-1
Trans INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Kairat Almaty
7-1
Engordany INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
15:00 terminé
Tobol Kostanay
2-0
Samtredia INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Laçi
1-0
Anorthosis INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Viitorul
0-0
Racing Union Luxe. INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Irtysh Pavlodar
0-1
FK Trakai INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Gandzasar
2-1
Lech Poznań INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
17:00 terminé
Dinamo Minsk
1-2
Derry City INFO
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 En cours 55'
Kalju
0-0
Stjarnan
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 En cours 56'
Slavia Sofia
1-1
Ilves
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 En cours 55'
Molde FK
2-0
Glenavon
Jeu 19 Jul
18:00 En cours 53'
Gzira United
0-1
Radnicki Nis
Jeu 19 Jul
18:30 En cours 43'
Riga FC
0-0
CSKA Sofia
Jeu 19 Jul
18:30 En cours 40'
Slovan Bratislava
3-0
Milsami Orhei
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00
Vardar Skopje
19:00
Pyunik
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00
Prishtina
19:00
Fola Esch
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 En cours 11'
AIK Solna
0-0
Shamrock Rovers
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 En cours 12'
Zaria Balti
1-0
KS Górnik Zabrze
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 En cours 11'
Häcken
0-1
FK Liepāja
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 En cours 11'
Apollon Limassol
1-0
Stumbras
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00
Dinamo Tbilisi
19:00
DAC
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 En cours 10'
Sarpsborg 08
0-0
ÍBV
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 En cours 11'
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-0
Ferencvárosi
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 En cours 12'
Keşlə
1-0
Balzan Youths
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00
Shakhtyor
19:00
Connah's Quay
Jeu 19 Jul
19:00 En cours 11'
Zalgiris Vilnius
1-0
Kí Klaksvík
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30
Nordsjaelland
19:30
Cliftonville
Jeu 19 Jul
19:30
Progrès
19:30
FK Qabala
Jeu 19 Jul
19:45
Beitar Jerusalem
19:45
Chikhura
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00
Kobenhavn
20:00
KuPS Kuopio
Jeu 19 Jul
20:00
Luftëtari
20:00
Ventspils
Jeu 19 Jul
20:15
Sarajevo
20:15
Banants
Jeu 19 Jul
20:15
Maribor
20:15
Partizani Tirana
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30
Partizan Beograd
20:30
FK Rudar Pljevlja
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30
Mladost
20:30
B36 Torshavn
Jeu 19 Jul
20:30
Trenčín
20:30
Buducnost
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45
Tre Fiori
20:45
Rudar Velenje
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Levadia
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45
Coleraine
20:45
Spartak Subotica
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45
Osijek
20:45
Petrocub
Jeu 19 Jul
20:45
NSÍ Runavík
20:45
Hibernian FC
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00
Újpest FC
21:00
FK Neftchi
Jeu 19 Jul
21:00
Domžale
21:00
Siroki Brijeg
Jeu 19 Jul
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
21:15
FC Lahti
Utilisation des cookies: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Accepter Plus d'info et modification des paramètres

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook