Liga III Serie 5. Jor. 3

Journée 16

PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Dacia Maramureș
V V M V M
35 16
10 5 1 41 17 +24
2
Escudo
Minaur Baia Mare
V M V V V
33 16
10 3 3 25 8 +17
3
Escudo
CSC 1599 Selimbar
M V V V V
28 16
7 7 2 26 19 +7
4
Escudo
Metalurgistul Cugir
V V V V M
27 16
7 6 3 22 17 +5
5
Escudo
Luceafărul Oradea
M D D D D
26 16
8 2 6 37 29 +8
6
Escudo
Sânmartin
D D D V V
25 16
8 1 7 31 30 +1
7
Escudo
Gloria Bistriţa
D V V V M
25 16
7 4 5 17 19 -2
8
Escudo
Avântul Reghin
D M V V V
22 16
5 7 4 27 21 +6
9
Escudo
Arieşul Turda
V M M D D
22 16
5 7 4 19 22 -3
10
Escudo
Unirea Dej
V M M D V
21 16
6 3 7 19 24 -5
11
Escudo
Sănătatea Cluj
D V D D M
20 16
5 5 6 22 21 +1
12
Escudo
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
D D M V D
16 16
4 4 8 21 22 -1
13
Escudo
SCM Zalău
M V V D D
15 16
4 3 9 21 32 -11
14
Escudo
CFR Cluj II
D D D D D
15 16
4 3 9 21 35 -14
15
Escudo
Industria Galda
M D D D V
11 16
3 2 11 19 35 -16
16
Escudo
Odorheiu
V D D D D
10 16
2 4 10 11 28 -17
Légende
Montée directe
Barrages de relégation
Relégation directe
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Dacia Maramureș
22 8
7 1 0 30 9 +21
2
Escudo
Minaur Baia Mare
20 8
6 2 0 18 1 +17
3
Escudo
Unirea Dej
17 8
5 2 1 13 6 +7
4
Escudo
CSC 1599 Selimbar
16 8
4 4 0 16 7 +9
5
Escudo
Gloria Bistriţa
16 8
5 1 2 8 6 +2
6
Escudo
Sânmartin
15 8
5 0 3 21 16 +5
7
Escudo
Metalurgistul Cugir
15 8
4 3 1 13 9 +4
8
Escudo
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
14 8
4 2 2 14 7 +7
9
Escudo
Avântul Reghin
12 8
3 3 2 10 7 +3
10
Escudo
SCM Zalău
12 8
3 3 2 13 12 +1
11
Escudo
Arieşul Turda
12 8
3 3 2 9 8 +1
12
Escudo
Luceafărul Oradea
12 8
4 0 4 15 16 -1
13
Escudo
CFR Cluj II
12 8
3 3 2 12 13 -1
14
Escudo
Sănătatea Cluj
9 8
2 3 3 14 12 +2
15
Escudo
Industria Galda
7 8
2 1 5 10 13 -3
16
Escudo
Odorheiu
5 8
1 2 5 7 14 -7
Légende
Montée directe
Barrages de relégation
Relégation directe
PTS MJ MG MN MP BM BE DB
1
Escudo
Luceafărul Oradea
14 8
4 2 2 22 13 +9
2
Escudo
Dacia Maramureș
13 8
3 4 1 11 8 +3
3
Escudo
Minaur Baia Mare
13 8
4 1 3 7 7 -
4
Escudo
Metalurgistul Cugir
12 8
3 3 2 9 8 +1
5
Escudo
CSC 1599 Selimbar
12 8
3 3 2 10 12 -2
6
Escudo
Sănătatea Cluj
11 8
3 2 3 8 9 -1
7
Escudo
Avântul Reghin
10 8
2 4 2 17 14 +3
8
Escudo
Arieşul Turda
10 8
2 4 2 10 14 -4
9
Escudo
Sânmartin
10 8
3 1 4 10 14 -4
10
Escudo
Gloria Bistriţa
9 8
2 3 3 9 13 -4
11
Escudo
Odorheiu
5 8
1 2 5 4 14 -10
12
Escudo
Unirea Dej
4 8
1 1 6 6 18 -12
13
Escudo
Industria Galda
4 8
1 1 6 9 22 -13
14
Escudo
SCM Zalău
3 8
1 0 7 8 20 -12
15
Escudo
CFR Cluj II
3 8
1 0 7 9 22 -13
16
Escudo
FC Unirea Alba Iulia
2 8
0 2 6 7 15 -8
Légende
Montée directe
Barrages de relégation
Relégation directe