Classement 3ª Sevilla Alevín 2024
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real Betis Sub 12 E
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | +11 |
2
|
|
Esfubasa Sub 12
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | +9 |
3
|
|
Tocina Los Rosales Sub 12 B
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | +7 |
4
|
|
AD San José Sub 12
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
5
|
|
Santiponce Sub 12 B
M
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
6
|
|
Loreto Sub 12
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 |
7
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 12
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7 | +4 |
8
|
|
Algabeño Atlético Sub 12 C
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 |
9
|
|
Municipal de Gerena Sub 12
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9 | +1 |
10
|
|
Lora Sub 12 B
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 10 | -3 |
11
|
|
CD Rinconada Cantera Sub 12
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
12
|
|
Camas Sub 12 B
M
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
13
|
|
Triana Ar Rabad Sub 12 B
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 |
14
|
|
Centro Historico Sub 12 B
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | -9 |
15
|
|
Castilleja Sub 12
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
16
|
|
San Pablo Pino Sub 12
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 | -16 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lora Sub 12 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Rinconada Cantera Sub 12
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Algabeño Atlético Sub 12 C
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Municipal de Gerena Sub 12
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Santiponce Sub 12 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 12
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
AD San José Sub 12
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Tocina Los Rosales Sub 12 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Esfubasa Sub 12
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Real Betis Sub 12 E
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Camas Sub 12 B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
San Pablo Pino Sub 12
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Castilleja Sub 12
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Centro Historico Sub 12 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Triana Ar Rabad Sub 12 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Loreto Sub 12
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Loreto Sub 12
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
AD San José Sub 12
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Tocina Los Rosales Sub 12 B
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Esfubasa Sub 12
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Real Betis Sub 12 E
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Santiponce Sub 12 B
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Pablo Pino Sub 12
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Castilleja Sub 12
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Centro Historico Sub 12 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Triana Ar Rabad Sub 12 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Camas Sub 12 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Rinconada Cantera Sub 12
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Lora Sub 12 B
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Municipal de Gerena Sub 12
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Algabeño Atlético Sub 12 C
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Peñaflor Sub 12
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |