noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Mercredi, 12 Août 2020, 17:00 terminé
  • Stade : CASHPOINT Arena

Compositions Rheindorf Altach - B. Dortmund

COMPOS
Remplaçants
Entraîneur
  • Alex Pastoor
B. Dortmund

B. Dortmund

4-5-1
COMPOS
Remplaçants
Entraîneur
  • Lucien Favre
Mer 12 Aoû
10:00 terminé
Karviná Karviná
2-0
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
10:00 terminé
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
3-1
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
10:45 terminé
Slovan Liberec II Slovan Liberec II
2-4
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Horn Horn
0-4
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
3-2
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Red Star Red Star
2-0
Lusitanos Lusitanos INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
11:00 terminé
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
2-1
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
14:00 terminé
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
2-2
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
14:00 terminé
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-1
Nürnberg II Nürnberg II INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
15:00 terminé
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
15:30 terminé
Unterhaching Unterhaching
0-0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
16:00 Reporté
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
16:00
Chrudim Chrudim
Mer 12 Aoû
16:00 terminé
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
4-0
Verl Verl INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
17:00 terminé
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten
0-3
České Budějovice České INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
17:00 terminé
Guingamp Guingamp
0-1
Stade Brestois Stade Brestois INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
17:00 terminé
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
1-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
17:00 terminé
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
5-3
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
17:00 Reporté
LKS Lódz LKS Lódz
17:00
Kalisz Kalisz
Mer 12 Aoû
17:00 terminé
Admira Admira
2-1
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
17:00 terminé
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach
0-6
B. Dortmund B. Dortmund INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
17:00 terminé
Blansko Blansko
1-1
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
17:30 terminé
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
2-3
Líšeň Líšeň INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
18:00 terminé
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-3
Lorient II Lorient II INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
18:00 terminé
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
2-2
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
18:00 terminé
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais
3-0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
18:00 terminé
Boldklubben Boldklubben
3-0
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
18:00 terminé
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
1-1
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
18:00 terminé
Troyes Troyes
3-1
Sedan Sedan INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
18:00 terminé
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
4-1
Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
18:00 terminé
Avranches Avranches
5-4
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
18:30 Reporté
Eichstätt Eichstätt
18:30
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg
Mer 12 Aoû
18:30 terminé
Angers SCO Angers SCO
3-2
Le Mans Le Mans INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
18:30 terminé
Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
2-2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
18:45 terminé
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-4
Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
18:45 terminé
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax
1-2
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
19:00 terminé
Rodez Rodez
2-0
Pau FC Pau FC INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
19:00 terminé
TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
2-2
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
19:00 terminé
Gievenbeck Gievenbeck
0-3
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
19:00 terminé
SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
2-0
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
19:00 Reporté
Clermont Clermont
19:00
Orléans Orléans
Mer 12 Aoû
19:00 terminé
Gutersloh Gutersloh
1-3
Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
19:00 Reporté
Gersthofer SV Gersthofer SV
19:00
Slovan HAC Slovan HAC
Mer 12 Aoû
19:30 terminé
Patro Eisden Patro Eisden
0-0
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
19:30 Reporté
Lierse Kempenzonen Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
Mer 12 Aoû
19:30 terminé
FC Turnhout FC Turnhout
0-0
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
19:30 terminé
Heimstetten Heimstetten
3-2
Dachau Dachau INFO
Mer 12 Aoû
19:30 Reporté
Turnhout Turnhout
19:30
Dessel Sport Dessel Sport
Mer 12 Aoû
19:30 Reporté
Zelzate Zelzate
19:30
Hoek Hoek
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook