noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Joinville
  • Salgueiro
  • América RN
  • ABC
  • Ríver
  • Campinense
  • Globo
  • Goianésia
  • Coruripe
  • Caxias do Sul
  • Nacional AM
  • Vitória da Conquista
  • Cabofriense
  • Santos AP
  • Rio Branco Acre
  • Moto Club MA
  • Aparecidense
  • Bangu
  • Atlético Acreano
  • Portuguesa RJ
  • Ferroviária
  • São Raimundo RR
Dimanche, 20 Septembre 2020
aujourd´hui
20:45
  • Stade : Felipe Raulino (Felipão)

Classement

Groupe 1 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
Légende
playseries
1 Rio Branco Acre Rio Branco Acre 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Atlético Acreano Atlético Acreano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bragantino PA Bragantino PA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Fast Clube Fast Clube
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Galvez EC Galvez EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ji-Paraná Ji-Paraná
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Vilhenense Vilhenense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Independiente PA Independiente PA 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
GROUPE 2 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Juventude Caxais Juventude Caxais 3 1 1 0 0 4 0 +4
2 Altos Altos
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Baré EC Baré EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sinop FC Sinop FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Moto Club MA Moto Club MA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ríver Ríver
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 São Raimundo RR São Raimundo RR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Santos AP Santos AP 0 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4
Groupe 3 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 América RN América RN 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
2 Campinense Campinense 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
3 Afogados Afogados
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Atlético Atlético
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Floresta EC Floresta EC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Globo Globo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Guarany de Sobral Guarany de Sobral
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Salgueiro Salgueiro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 4 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Central SC Central SC 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
2 Jacyobá Jacyobá 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
3 ABC ABC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Coruripe Coruripe
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Itabaiana Itabaiana
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vitória Conquista Vitória Conquista
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GROUPE 5 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Operário Ltda Operário Ltda 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Real Noroeste Real Noroeste 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
3 Vitória ES Vitória ES 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
4 Águia Negra Águia Negra 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 União União 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 Aparecidense Aparecidense 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
7 Goiânia Goiânia 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
8 Goianésia Goianésia 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 6 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Tupynambás Tupynambás 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
2 Gama Gama 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Brasiliense Brasiliense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Caldense Caldense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Palmas FR Palmas FR
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Villa Nova Villa Nova
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
8 Atlético Atlético 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
GRUPO 7 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Ferroviária Ferroviária 3 1 1 0 0 4 1 +3
2 Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
3 Bangu Bangu
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Cabofriense Cabofriense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cascavel FC Cascavel FC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mirassol Mirassol
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Nacional PR Nacional PR 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3
8 TCW TCW 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3
Groupe 8 Pts J G N P BP BC DIFF
1 Caxias do Sul Caxias do Sul 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
2 Pelotas Pelotas 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
3 Joinville Joinville 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Novorizontino Novorizontino 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 CA Tubarão CA Tubarão
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 São Luiz São Luiz
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
8 São Caetano São Caetano 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
  • DISCLAIMERS
  • Copyright © 2014-20 Besoccer.com, Live Scores
  • Joue de manière responsable. 18+

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook