Classement Troisième Division Russie 2018
Classement
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
D
V
V
V
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 |
2
|
|
FC Armavir
V
V
V
D
|
9 |
4 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
3
|
|
Afips
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 -1 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
4
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
V
V
M
M
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
M
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
6
|
|
SKA Rostov
V
V
M
D
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | +4 |
7
|
|
Angusht
M
V
D
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
8
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
D
V
V
M
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
9
|
|
Chayka
V
D
M
V
|
7 |
4 |
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
10
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
D
M
V
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
11
|
|
Anzhi II
M
D
V
|
4 |
3 -1 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
12
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
V
D
M
D
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
M
D
M
D
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | -5 |
14
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
D
D
M
M
|
2 |
4 |
0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | -7 |
15
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
D
D
M
D
|
1 |
4 |
0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
16
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
D
D
M
|
1 |
3 -1 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
4 |
0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 14 | -12 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | +8 |
2
|
|
FC Armavir
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | +5 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
4
|
|
Afips
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
5
|
|
Angusht
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
6
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
7
|
|
Chayka
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
8
|
|
Anzhi II
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
9
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
12
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
13
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
15
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
17
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13 | -11 |
PTS | MJ | MG | MN | MP | BM | BE | DB | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 |
2
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
4
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
5
|
|
Afips
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
6
|
|
FC Armavir
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
7
|
|
Chayka
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
8
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
9
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
10
|
|
Angusht
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 |
11
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
12
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
13
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
14
|
|
Anzhi II
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
16
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
17
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |